Archiwum

Grupa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 3.5 Jędrzejak Witosław 29 20 44:23 343:241 160.00
2 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 28 19 41:21 306:239 154.00
3 3.5 Alivand Ami 23 21 43:10 302:191 152.00
4 3.5 Mularczyk Damian 20 19 39:6 256:138 136.00
5 3.0 Leszczyński Kamil 23 17 37:16 261:197 134.00
6 3.0 Katarzyński Maciej 22 13 33:21 290:264 116.00
7 3.5 Srebrny Michał 21 14 32:21 290:249 115.00
8 3.0 Kordaczuk Andrzej 20 12 27:19 218:180 103.00
9 3.5 Michta Jakub 23 10 26:28 224:233 102.00
10 2.5 Zgorzyk Artur 17 11 25:14 180:126 92.00
11 3.0 Makarski Tomasz 23 8 21:32 210:253 91.00
12 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 20 9 18:25 179:198 83.00
13 3.0 Dec Damian 18 8 22:23 181:181 82.00
14 3.0 Adamczewski Tobiasz 19 8 18:26 171:204 80.00
15 3.0 Żuchowski Bartosz 18 8 20:24 205:210 80.00
16 3.0 Wielec Magdalena 14 7 15:14 131:118 64.00
17 3.5 Zhong Yanning 11 8 16:9 132:100 62.00
18 3.0 Całun Ilona 18 4 13:29 133:194 61.00
19 3.5 Rosa Anna 12 7 15:12 112:115 60.00
20 3.0 Marchetti Alessio 16 5 10:22 119:168 57.00
21 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 12 6 13:16 121:126 55.00
22 2.5 Kubaszewski Michał 19 3 8:34 114:222 55.00
23 3.5 Chojecka Ewa 9 7 14:4 99:42 53.00
24 3.0 Brudnik Joanna 11 5 14:12 109:85 51.00
25 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 13 4 10:19 108:131 48.00
26 3.0 Dymek Piotr 16 3 8:28 137:192 47.00
27 3.0 Sokolik Ewa 11 4 9:15 91:110 43.00
28 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 9 4 10:10 81:87 40.00
29 2.5 Bakalarski Paweł 10 3 9:14 91:109 38.00
30 3.5 Migdał Aleksandra 7 4 9:8 87:72 35.00
31 3.5 Kotarski Marcin 6 4 9:4 62:53 33.00
32 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 6 4 8:5 53:49 32.00
33 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 7 3 7:8 55:71 30.00
34 2.5 Kosiarski Daniel 7 3 6:9 50:70 29.00
35 2.5 Gronowski Arkadiusz 5 3 6:4 40:38 25.00
36 3.0 Budzalek Aneta 5 3 6:5 41:42 25.00
37 3.0 Kovchan Dennis 5 3 6:6 44:45 25.00
38 3.5 Kubiak Monika 4 3 6:2 39:28 23.00
39 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 3 3 6:0 36:7 21.00
40 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 3 3 6:0 37:16 21.00
41 3.0 Mierzejewska Agnieszka 3 3 6:2 41:34 21.00
42 3.0 Nowicka Kasia 4 2 5:5 41:45 19.00
43 3.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 5 1 5:8 51:46 18.00
44 2.5 Tobiasz Agnieszka 9 0 0:18 36:108 18.00
45 3.0 Kleniewska Anna 8 0 1:16 32:97 17.00
46 3.5 Janiszewski Maciej 5 1 3:10 45:74 16.00
47 3.0 Krzemiński Marcin 2 2 4:0 24:2 14.00
48 2.5 Sroczyński Maciej 2 2 4:0 24:3 14.00
49 3.0 Turner Jasmine 2 2 4:0 25:13 14.00
50 3.5 Janik Przemysław 2 2 4:2 20:21 14.00
51 3.0 Bogumił Aneta 4 1 2:6 23:43 13.00
52 2.0 Kiereś Arkadiusz 4 1 2:6 23:45 13.00
53 3.5 Załuska Liliana 3 1 2:4 26:29 11.00
54 2.5 Chojecka Anna 3 1 2:4 16:32 11.00
55 2.0 Taka Agun 2 1 2:2 19:19 9.00
56 2.0 Woliński Sebastian 2 1 2:3 19:20 9.00
57 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 4 0 0:8 23:50 8.00
58 3.5 Kim Yisoo 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
59 3.5 Nowak Jacek 1 1 2:0 13:7 7.00
60 3.5 Marcinkowska Paula 1 1 2:1 18:12 7.00
61 3.0 Standera Radosław 3 0 1:6 30:43 7.00
62 3.0 Bielewicz Anna 3 0 1:6 27:42 7.00
63 3.0 Gembarzewski Maciej 4 0 1:8 14:45 7.00
64 3.5 Olczak Przemysław 2 0 0:4 16:26 4.00
65 3.0 Strutyńska Aneta 2 0 0:4 14:25 4.00
66 3.0 Kisiel Piotr 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
67 3.0 Świtała Artur 2 0 0:4 4:24 4.00
68 3.0 Białecki Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
69 3.0 Borzęcka-Rzeźnik Kamila 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
70 3.5 Łopaciuk Piotr 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
71 3.0 Bystrek Anna 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
72 2.0 Figiel Magda 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
73 2.5 Bańkowski Cezary 1 0 0:3 1:18 2.00
74 3.0 Gilewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
75 3.0 Jurczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
76 3.0 Gmyrek Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
77 3.0 Łygan Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
78 2.5 Samulik Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
79 3.5 Krasowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
80 2.0 Studzińska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
81 2.5 Wojciechowska Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
82 3.5 Weremczuk Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
83 3.0 Burek Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
84 3.5 Wysocka Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
85 3.0 Derleta Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
86 2.5 Walicka Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
87 3.5 Żołądkiewicz Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
88 3.5 Katrii Oksana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
89 3.0 Swędrowski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
90 3.0 Tuleja Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
91 2.5 Jakacka Tatiana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
92 3.0 Drzewiecka Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
93 3.0 Hinz Ilona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
94 3.0 Charytonowicz Michal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
95 1.5 Nowakowska Jirina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
96 3.0 Haratym-Rojek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
97 3.0 Bobrowicz Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
98 2.0 Wiercioch Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
99 2.0 Niziałek Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
100 2.5 Charytonowicz Daria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
101 3.5 Brudzyński Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
102 3.5 Groszek Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
103 2.5 Magierek Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
104 2.5 Adamczyk Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
105 3.5 Rzepka Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
106 Włodarska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
107 3.0 Wójtowicz Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
108 3.5 Salska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
109 3.5 Jóźwik Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
110 3.0 Mrozek Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
111 2.5 Szymańska Ula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
112 3.0 Mazur Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
113 3.0 Vega Vincent 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
114 2.5 Duraj Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
115 3.0 Witkowska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
116 3.5 Szubski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
117 3.0 Wierzbicka Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
118 2.5 Mężykowski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
119 3.0 Gołębiowski Ksawery 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.