Archiwum

Grupa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 43 34 74:19 489:211 256.00
2 3.5 Katarzyński Maciej 44 32 72:32 549:347 252.00
3 4.0 Jędrzejak Witosław 32 25 55:18 390:251 194.00
4 3.0 Simionato Ernesto 39 22 49:39 410:358 193.00
5 3.0 Niziałek Dawid 34 23 53:29 417:325 190.00
6 3.5 Michta Jakub 35 21 46:32 359:320 179.00
7 3.0 Zgorzyk Artur 28 24 48:10 329:163 176.00
8 3.0 Mrozek Jarosław 33 20 42:29 337:269 166.00
9 3.5 Kuc Daniel 22 22 44:2 267:110 154.00
10 3.0 Szabłowski Tomasz 26 19 42:17 298:199 151.00
11 3.5 Srebrny Michał 24 20 42:11 302:179 150.00
12 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 34 15 39:44 335:363 150.00
13 3.0 Krausse Mateusz 28 16 38:28 308:258 140.00
14 3.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 30 13 33:39 317:328 132.00
15 3.5 Sochacki Damian 21 17 35:10 232:118 128.00
16 3.5 Kordaczuk Andrzej 26 14 29:25 250:205 123.00
17 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 26 14 29:24 238:219 123.00
18 3.0 Adamczewski Tobiasz 24 14 30:23 243:232 120.00
19 3.0 Makarski Tomasz 27 12 29:33 255:279 117.00
20 3.0 Zielińska Dana 25 13 28:28 262:253 117.00
21 3.5 Standera Radosław 19 15 31:10 214:141 114.00
22 3.5 Chojecka Ewa 20 14 30:14 209:152 112.00
23 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 23 13 27:26 221:226 112.00
24 3.5 Janiszewski Maciej 24 11 25:31 239:260 106.00
25 3.0 Warmiński Łukasz 17 12 24:11 181:114 94.00
26 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 18 11 25:15 198:156 94.00
27 3.5 Trybusz Michał 28 7 15:47 157:308 92.00
28 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 17 11 22:12 164:98 89.00
29 3.5 Sadowski Karol 18 10 23:22 216:227 89.00
30 3.0 Całun Ilona 29 5 15:52 165:339 88.00
31 3.5 Nowak Jacek 16 10 23:14 161:118 84.00
32 3.0 Szerszeń Krzysztof 21 8 17:32 149:220 83.00
33 3.5 Karłowska Alicja 15 10 20:14 161:143 80.00
34 3.0 Kisiel Piotr 19 7 17:24 157:180 76.00
35 3.5 Pilch Maciej 11 10 20:4 136:73 72.00
36 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 17 7 17:22 154:173 72.00
37 3.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 22 5 12:35 143:237 71.00
38 3.0 Sokolik Ewa 17 7 17:22 148:162 70.00
39 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 14 8 17:13 137:120 69.00
40 3.0 Budzalek Aneta 13 7 16:14 140:118 63.00
41 3.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 14 6 14:19 134:161 60.00
42 3.5 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 23 2 6:43 109:265 58.00
43 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 13 6 13:18 116:152 57.00
44 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 13 6 13:16 121:137 57.00
45 3.5 Załuska Liliana 13 5 15:18 138:140 56.00
46 3.0 Sroczyński Maciej 8 7 14:2 90:32 51.00
47 3.5 Senderowicz Julia 7 7 14:0 85:19 49.00
48 2.5 Kosiarski Daniel 9 6 12:9 93:83 48.00
49 3.0 Kniaź Mikołaj 10 5 11:12 89:96 46.00
50 3.0 Tobiasz Agnieszka 12 4 10:17 110:139 46.00
51 3.5 Be Janek 10 4 11:13 101:101 42.00
52 3.0 Robakiewicz Lukasz 7 5 12:5 91:68 41.00
53 3.0 Dymek Piotr 13 2 7:23 79:144 39.00
54 3.0 Marchetti Alessio 17 1 3:32 80:202 38.00
55 3.5 Sztulpa Klaudia 11 3 6:18 86:126 37.00
56 3.0 Kovchan Dennis 8 4 8:8 71:66 36.00
57 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 10 3 7:15 66:119 36.00
58 3.5 Urbanowski Piotr 5 5 10:0 62:24 35.00
59 3.0 Haratym-Rojek Anna 7 4 9:6 66:54 35.00
60 2.5 Kiereś Arkadiusz 6 4 10:4 68:53 34.00
61 3.0 Nowicka Kasia 6 4 10:6 80:63 34.00
62 3.5 Cudna-Cyran Agnieszka 7 4 8:6 61:56 34.00
63 3.5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz 13 1 5:25 92:152 34.00
64 3.5 Urbański Karol 6 4 9:4 62:48 33.00
65 3.5 Derleta Anna 6 4 8:4 54:40 32.00
66 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 8 3 8:10 58:85 31.00
67 3.5 Jędryszek Agnieszka 7 3 7:10 67:71 30.00
68 3.0 Wojciechowska Natalia 10 1 6:19 70:127 29.00
69 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 6 3 6:6 49:56 27.00
70 3.0 Żuchowski Bartosz 5 3 7:4 50:32 26.00
71 2.5 Chojecka Anna 8 2 4:14 56:97 26.00
72 3.0 Wielec Magdalena 5 3 6:4 50:37 25.00
73 3.5 Piekarska Maria 5 3 6:4 51:43 25.00
74 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 10 1 2:18 49:116 25.00
75 3.0 Nojszewski Oskar 10 1 2:19 57:122 25.00
76 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 8 1 4:14 56:95 23.00
77 3.5 Mulić Ewa 6 2 4:8 45:63 22.00
78 3.0 Głodkowska Elżbieta 11 0 0:22 23:132 22.00
79 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 8 1 2:15 48:96 21.00
80 2.5 Libelt Marcin 8 1 2:15 40:100 21.00
81 3.0 Strutyńska Aneta 10 0 0:20 31:120 20.00
82 3.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 6 1 4:10 59:82 19.00
83 3.0 Oryl Halina 7 1 2:12 41:74 19.00
84 3.5 Migdał Aleksandra 6 1 2:10 38:70 17.00
85 2.5 Kolczyńska Ada 8 0 1:16 25:98 17.00
86 3.5 Leśniańska Agata 3 2 5:3 30:28 16.00
87 3.0 Jakacka Tatiana 5 1 2:10 31:68 15.00
88 3.5 Jędral Paweł 2 2 4:0 24:8 14.00
89 3.0 Szozda Grażyna 4 1 2:6 27:39 13.00
90 3.0 Bystrek Anna 4 1 2:6 23:43 13.00
91 2.5 Dyras Julia 4 1 2:7 25:49 13.00
92 3.0 Brudnik Joanna 5 1 2:9 28:53 13.00
93 2.5 Mazur Roman 3 1 2:5 28:37 11.00
94 3.0 Krit Maksym 5 0 0:10 17:61 10.00
95 3.0 Tarnawski Wiktor 2 1 2:2 20:13 9.00
96 3.5 Marcinkowska Paula 2 1 2:2 17:18 9.00
97 3.5 Dubrule Tibo 2 1 2:3 25:29 9.00
98 3.5 Szafran Kajetan 3 1 2:4 17:31 9.00
99 3.0 Nowak Natalia 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
100 3.5 Kuźmiak Robert 1 1 2:0 13:8 7.00
101 2.5 Ożóg Katarzyna 1 1 2:1 12:10 7.00
102 3.0 Mierzejewska Agnieszka 3 0 1:6 18:34 7.00
103 3.5 Kiryluk Ula 2 0 1:4 17:24 5.00
104 3.0 Kabat Małgorzata 2 0 1:4 12:22 5.00
105 3.0 Gołębiowski Ksawery 2 0 0:4 12:24 4.00
106 3.0 Świtała Artur 2 0 0:4 2:24 4.00
107 3.0 Perz Patrycja 2 0 0:4 2:24 4.00
108 2.5 Zaborowski Robert 2 0 0:4 2:24 4.00
109 3.0 Skibiński Maciej 2 0 0:6 5:36 4.00
110 3.0 Warzocha Szymon 1 0 1:2 10:8 3.00
111 2.5 Bober Artur 1 0 1:2 7:9 3.00
112 3.0 Choynowska Katarzyna 1 0 1:2 19:21 3.00
113 3.5 Dawidowska Ola 1 0 1:2 15:18 3.00
114 3.5 Socha Piotr 1 0 1:2 10:14 3.00
115 3.0 Radzymiński Błażej 1 0 0:2 8:13 2.00
116 3.0 Romanowska Izabela 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
117 3.0 Kamiński Grzegorz 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
118 3.0 Wierzbicka Natalia 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
119 3.5 Kalinowski Jacek 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
120 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
121 3.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
122 3.5 Maksymenko Anna 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
123 2.5 Katrii Oksana 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
124 3.5 Żołądkiewicz Justyna 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
125 3.0 Gembarzewski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
126 3.0 Krzemiński Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
127 3.0 Dec Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
128 3.0 Hinz Ilona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
129 3.0 Charytonowicz Michal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
130 3.0 Bogumił Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
131 3.0 Kleniewska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 3.0 Bielewicz Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 3.5 Kubiak Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 3.5 Kim Yisoo 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 3.0 Witkowska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 3.5 Janik Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 3.5 Chrobok Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 3.5 Czabańska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 3.5 Goławska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 3.5 Gronek Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 3.5 Porczyk Zbigniew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 4.0 Laskowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 3.5 Lasecki Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 3.5 Michalczuk Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 3.0 Gilewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 3.5 Mętrak-Moczulska Renata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 2.5 Orłowska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 2.5 Bakalarski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 3.5 Chylińska Eliza 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 Długokęcki Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 3.0 Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 2.0 Kołata Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 3.0 Pastewka Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 3.0 Gładysz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 3.0 Grzywnowicz Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 2.5 Chlipała Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 3.0 Mikołajczyk Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 3.0 Sidor Lidia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 2.5 Należyty Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 3.5 Hoang Viet 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 3.5 Wićko Marzena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 3.0 Zając Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 3.5 Wójcik Eliza 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 3.5 Kalamus Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 Cyc Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 3.0 Tang Pierce 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 3.0 Adamiak Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 3.5 Annusewicz Olgierd 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.5 Binda Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.5 Nitsze Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 3.0 Khier Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.5 Gudawajtys Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 2.0 Szczubełek Weronika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.0 Kujawa Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.0 Leckos Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 3.0 Mierzwicki Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.