Ranking generalny

Sezon XII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Gac Jakub 69 321.00 69 321.00
2. Geller Sergiusz 36 213.00 36 213.00
3. Kozerawska Agata 34 174.00 34 174.00
4. Tuderek Rafał 23 154.00 23 154.00
5. Kozimor Katarzyna 32 149.00 32 149.00
6. Mrozek Jarosław 32 145.00 32 145.00
7. Świderski Marcin 27 135.00 27 135.00
8. Best Bradley 43 128.00 43 128.00
9. Nojszewski Oskar 25 112.00 25 112.00
10. Kurczab Marcin 17 110.00 17 110.00
11. Czajkowski Miko 16 105.00 16 105.00
12. Szajewska Agnieszka 18 99.00 18 99.00
13. Farancewicz Dariusz 17 99.00 17 99.00
14. Matla Jakub 20 98.00 20 98.00
15. Bartosiński Rafał 20 98.00 20 98.00
16. Kielan Arkadiusz 21 97.00 21 97.00
17. Miazek Paweł 14 96.00 14 96.00
18. Sterniński Michał 20 93.00 20 93.00
19. Wojtowicz Grzegorz 28 90.00 28 90.00
20. Feder Miroslaw 15 89.00 15 89.00
21. Pawlicki Michał 13 87.00 13 87.00
22. Renato Prandi 16 85.00 16 85.00
23. Wojciechowski Maciej 13 85.00 13 85.00
24. Wiśnicka Anna 19 84.00 19 84.00
25. Barański Kacper 18 84.00 18 84.00
26. Stelmasiak Paweł Ja 19 83.00 19 83.00
27. Feder Marek 20 82.00 20 82.00
28. Bujalski Łukasz 18 81.00 18 81.00
29. Magiera Paulina 13 80.00 13 80.00
30. Świtalski Łukasz 17 78.00 17 78.00
31. Olesiński Kornel 12 78.00 12 78.00
32. Tałasiewicz Konrad 27 77.00 27 77.00
33. Jawczak Roman 11 76.00 11 76.00
34. Marcinkiewicz Piotr 17 75.00 17 75.00
35. Słaniewski Krzysztof 16 74.00 16 74.00
36. Gała Karol 12 74.00 12 74.00
37. Gołąb Mateusz 13 73.00 13 73.00
38. Borowiec Dorota 17 73.00 17 73.00
39. Kubań Agnieszka 17 71.00 17 71.00
40. Sokołowski Waldek 14 71.00 14 71.00
41. Smółkowski Grzegorz 11 71.00 11 71.00
42. Gołębiewska Agnieszka 10 69.00 10 69.00
43. Kuzioła Piotr 13 67.00 13 67.00
44. Ćwik Łukasz 12 65.00 12 65.00
45. Bastjan Joanna 16 61.00 16 61.00
46. Klepek Sławomir 16 60.00 16 60.00
47. Sączek-Maj Monika 11 58.00 11 58.00
48. Kurelski Piotr 13 53.00 13 53.00
49. Bystrek Anna 17 52.00 17 52.00
50. Rogulska Monika 13 50.00 13 50.00
51. Sjoholm Ola 8 50.00 8 50.00
52. Cedro Kordian 12 50.00 12 50.00
53. Korzun Jola 19 49.00 19 49.00
54. Baszta Jakub 12 49.00 12 49.00
55. Smolarek Marcin 12 44.00 12 44.00
56. Górny Grzegorz 11 41.00 11 41.00
57. Kotecki Mateusz 13 40.00 13 40.00
58. Nowotny Maciej 10 40.00 10 40.00
59. Makarewicz Anna 10 40.00 10 40.00
60. Stawska Małgorzata 12 38.00 12 38.00
61. Braun Jarek 15 37.00 15 37.00
62. Woźniak Małgorzata 10 34.00 10 34.00
63. Magdziarz Kamila 9 34.00 9 34.00
64. Atanasow Mikolaj 7 33.00 7 33.00
65. Loika Vitaliy 10 32.00 10 32.00
66. Kowalska Ola 12 32.00 12 32.00
67. Łukaszewicz Iwona 14 31.00 14 31.00
68. Wiercigroch Dariusz 6 31.00 6 31.00
69. Zawadzka Aneta 23 30.00 23 30.00
70. Wierucki Przemysław 7 30.00 7 30.00
71. Bronowska Katarzyna 8 29.00 8 29.00
72. Kniaź Mikołaj 6 29.00 6 29.00
73. Kwiatkowska Anna 5 29.00 5 29.00
74. Filipek-Baryłowska Renata 6 28.00 6 28.00
75. Dyrka Pawel 8 27.00 8 27.00
76. Krzemińska Iwona 7 27.00 7 27.00
77. Odrowąż Andrzej 17 25.00 17 25.00
78. Wawrzyńczak Michał 9 25.00 9 25.00
79. Masny Hanna 5 25.00 5 25.00
80. Adamczewski Tobiasz 4 24.00 4 24.00
81. Radziwon Aleksander 10 24.00 10 24.00
82. Roguski Stanley 4 24.00 4 24.00
83. Kordecka Aneta 12 23.00 12 23.00
84. Sotkiewicz Karolina 9 23.00 9 23.00
85. Zawadka Przemysław 18 22.00 18 22.00
86. Kłos Aneta 10 21.00 10 21.00
87. Kamiński Adrian 6 21.00 6 21.00
88. Franaszek Krzysztof 3 21.00 3 21.00
89. Olchowska Magdalena 4 21.00 4 21.00
90. Górzyński Kajetan 12 20.00 12 20.00
91. Szewczyk Artur 9 20.00 9 20.00
92. Jakacka Tatiana 8 20.00 8 20.00
93. Morawin Daniel 9 20.00 9 20.00
94. Cyganik Hanna 8 19.00 8 19.00
95. Chmielniak Błażej 7 19.00 7 19.00
96. Łukasiewicz Patrycja 8 19.00 8 19.00
97. Żyndul Marta 5 19.00 5 19.00
98. Bądzyński Maciej 3 19.00 3 19.00
99. Szysz Agnieszka 7 17.00 7 17.00
100. Sadowska Magdalena 9 15.00 9 15.00
101. Rożek Szymon 7 15.00 7 15.00
102. Adamski Pawel 3 15.00 3 15.00
103. Kłosiński Adam 5 15.00 5 15.00
104. Pomianowski Kamil 4 15.00 4 15.00
105. Nowak Piotr 12 14.00 12 14.00
106. Sroczyński Maciej 2 14.00 2 14.00
107. Haratym-Rojek Anna 2 14.00 2 14.00
108. Adamowicz Marta 2 14.00 2 14.00
109. Myśliński Daniel 5 13.00 5 13.00
110. Chiliński Adam 5 13.00 5 13.00
111. Bizan Aleksy 3 13.00 3 13.00
112. Fabiańska Aleksandra 2 13.00 2 13.00
113. Plokhov Igor 2 13.00 2 13.00
114. Daczko Michał 2 13.00 2 13.00
115. Dymara Joanna 2 13.00 2 13.00
116. Gliński Andrzej 4 10.00 4 10.00
117. Kubaszewski Michał 2 10.00 2 10.00
118. Wolski Jacek 8 10.00 8 10.00
119. Łukowska Aneta 10 10.00 10 10.00
120. Royson Johan 2 10.00 2 10.00
121. Matecki Paweł 2 10.00 2 10.00
122. Kosinski Andrzej 2 10.00 2 10.00
123. Ozsever Omer 4 9.00 4 9.00
124. Sitarek Przemysław 3 9.00 3 9.00
125. Szymański Maciej 2 8.00 2 8.00
126. Stamper Verlin 2 8.00 2 8.00
127. Łabędź Adam 2 8.00 2 8.00
128. Budziak Michał 1 7.00 1 7.00
129. Mazurek Jakub 3 7.00 3 7.00
130. Zawistowska Anna 3 7.00 3 7.00
131. Brzozowski Karol 1 7.00 1 7.00
132. Prudzynski Mateusz 1 7.00 1 7.00
133. Pa Tomasz 1 7.00 1 7.00
134. Kołodziejski Paweł 1 7.00 1 7.00
135. Rosa Konrad 1 7.00 1 7.00
136. Pawlak Piotr 4 6.00 4 6.00
137. Piasecki Dawid 4 6.00 4 6.00
138. Czaplicki Pior 1 6.00 1 6.00
139. Ślęzak Paula 3 5.00 3 5.00
140. Pudło Monika 4 4.00 4 4.00
141. Datko Zofia 6 4.00 6 4.00
142. Majer Maks 4 4.00 4 4.00
143. Kubiak Monika 2 4.00 2 4.00
144. Jóźwiak Michał 4 4.00 4 4.00
145. Chłopaś Klaudia 3 3.00 3 3.00
146. Wysokińska Katarzyna 3 3.00 3 3.00
147. Kraus Patryk 3 3.00 3 3.00
148. Moczydłowska Eliza 3 3.00 3 3.00
149. Chabros Lena 1 3.00 1 3.00
150. Karasek Anna 1 3.00 1 3.00
151. Baniak Łukasz 3 3.00 3 3.00
152. Kajdanowicz Karolina 3 2.00 3 2.00
153. Czabańska Katarzyna 2 2.00 2 2.00
154. Karłowski Tomasz 2 2.00 2 2.00
155. Guzewska Maria 2 2.00 2 2.00
156. Romanchuk Andriy 1 1.00 1 1.00
157. Kiriushkina Olena 1 1.00 1 1.00
158. Kubica Ewa 1 1.00 1 1.00
159. Hydzik Władysław 1 1.00 1 1.00
160. Przybysz Michał 1 1.00 1 1.00
161. Podgórska Aleksandra 1 1.00 1 1.00
162. Dulska Kasia 1 1.00 1 1.00
163. Górska Agata 1 1.00 1 1.00

Wyróżnione oferty