Archiwum

TSL MIXTY DEBLE

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Czyż Karolina 68 44 102:53 710:508 354.00
2 4.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 48 39 80:30 532:372 272.00
3 4.0 Sidor Lidia 69 29 72:90 681:701 261.00
4 3.5 Arciszewska Anna 56 30 69:61 552:517 245.00
5 4.0 Gregorowicz Anna 57 28 67:71 575:590 234.00
6 4.0 Golonko Sylwia 59 30 63:71 546:596 232.00
7 4.0 Urbańska Marta 39 30 64:23 449:281 222.00
8 4.0 Gidziński Marcin 57 26 60:69 553:541 222.00
9 4.0 Pierwsza Małgorzata 36 28 58:20 396:261 204.00
10 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 54 24 54:66 491:540 204.00
11 4.0 Żemajtis Agnieszka 41 27 56:34 424:358 201.00
12 3.0 Golawska Milena 45 26 56:46 448:430 201.00
13 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 47 24 55:52 443:420 199.00
14 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 44 24 54:45 447:404 195.00
15 4.0 Pastryk Katarzyna 44 23 54:45 432:390 195.00
16 4.0 Chodkiewicz Paulina 58 21 51:81 509:624 195.00
17 5.5 Mokrzycki Piotr 33 27 57:20 411:285 193.00
18 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 35 27 56:24 397:286 193.00
19 4.0 Bąkała Anna 36 24 54:27 400:279 189.00
20 4.0 Gotkiewicz Dorota 34 25 55:25 379:274 187.00
21 5.0 Dudek Jan 41 23 53:45 392:385 184.00
22 4.0 Ożóg Katarzyna 38 21 51:42 406:375 174.00
23 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 43 21 45:52 392:451 167.00
24 5.0 Wojciechowski Filip 30 22 47:18 327:199 166.00
25 4.0 Socha Małgorzata 60 16 41:95 476:672 166.00
26 3.5 Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina 40 18 46:52 399:391 160.00
27 4.0 Kolczyńska Zofia 40 18 44:49 367:380 159.00
28 4.0 Szybalska Marta 40 16 43:49 365:379 157.00
29 4.5 Micek Mirka 29 21 44:20 318:235 155.00
30 5.0 Rek Radomir 35 20 44:38 368:334 155.00
31 4.5 Pokorova Karolina 35 19 43:38 351:333 154.00
32 4.0 Wojciechowska Katarzyna 36 19 41:39 340:337 151.00
33 4.5 Mitura Anna 34 17 40:39 346:344 143.00
34 4.0 Wareluk Justyna 30 16 39:30 311:263 138.00
35 3.5 Szewczyk Wera 34 17 37:40 316:356 136.00
36 4.0 Simionato Ernesto 40 15 37:58 351:447 136.00
37 4.0 Walczak Anna 28 18 39:27 289:277 135.00
38 5.0 Kimski Włodek 23 18 39:16 277:180 131.00
39 4.0 Pogoda Mariusz 27 15 37:26 291:255 129.00
40 4.5 Wolosz Zuzanna 28 18 37:30 288:281 128.00
41 4.5 Rajska Monika 24 17 37:20 254:192 126.00
42 5.0 Otręba Tomasz 27 15 36:29 296:287 124.00
43 4.5 Bąkała Marek 29 14 34:34 282:274 121.00
44 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 37 11 32:56 342:415 119.00
45 5.0 Jędrych Leszek 21 14 34:18 253:192 113.00
46 5.0 Szymczykiewicz Michał 28 14 31:35 287:314 111.00
47 3.0 Iwińska Magda 34 10 27:48 302:352 108.00
48 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 22 13 31:21 231:194 107.00
49 4.5 Wach Miłosława 28 12 29:36 255:291 106.00
50 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 33 11 27:48 263:366 105.00
51 5.0 Godlewski Piotr 19 13 30:16 236:181 101.00
52 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 25 12 27:30 237:262 99.00
53 5.0 Szczerbiński Cezary 17 15 30:13 211:167 98.00
54 4.0 Ewy Joanna 22 13 26:21 208:187 97.00
55 5.0 Zheravin Bohdan 17 13 27:11 202:151 94.00
56 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 17 13 28:14 206:160 93.00
57 5.0 Mitura Robert 21 11 26:23 222:211 92.00
58 4.0 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 22 11 24:26 207:227 88.00
59 5.5 Terreno Simone 13 12 24:4 162:86 83.00
60 5.0 Rybicki Jarosław 25 7 22:37 245:296 82.00
61 4.0 Pływacz Radosław 16 10 24:15 174:149 81.00
62 4.0 Szczepaniak Justyna 19 10 23:22 204:206 81.00
63 4.0 Senderowicz Julia 13 10 23:6 158:87 79.00
64 4.0 Wielec Magdalena 18 10 23:21 190:195 79.00
65 5.0 Bojar Piotr 15 10 23:14 173:141 77.00
66 4.0 Pastewka Marcin 16 10 22:15 175:154 77.00
67 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 16 9 21:16 169:141 74.00
68 5.0 Niewiadomski Marek 18 9 21:22 173:184 74.00
69 4.0 Kosy Krzysztof 15 10 21:14 166:146 73.00
70 5.5 Dębiec Roman 17 10 20:18 168:166 73.00
71 5.0 Janiak Łukasz 15 10 20:13 166:132 72.00
72 5.0 Kozłowski Artur 17 9 20:19 185:174 72.00
73 4.5 Kisiel Patryk 13 9 20:9 155:114 70.00
74 4.0 Stebnicka Joanna 20 8 19:28 169:225 70.00
75 4.0 Paprocka Wioletta 17 7 19:23 164:171 66.00
76 4.0 Piskorska Iwona 18 7 17:23 166:184 65.00
77 4.0 Barska Małgorzata 21 7 17:32 175:232 65.00
78 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 18 8 17:24 159:200 64.00
79 4.0 Piątkowska Monika 14 7 18:15 127:120 63.00
80 3.5 Daczko Michał 16 7 18:22 164:179 62.00
81 4.5 Migdał Aleksandra 11 8 18:9 122:101 60.00
82 4.5 Fedenko Anna 10 8 17:5 113:67 59.00
83 4.5 Wareluk Adam 17 6 15:22 136:173 59.00
84 4.5 Tsvihun Roman 12 7 16:13 125:123 55.00
85 4.0 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 22 5 13:37 167:252 55.00
86 4.5 Lisogurski Olek 24 2 13:44 203:296 54.00
87 4.5 Jagielski Maciej 20 5 13:33 162:225 53.00
88 3.0 Czarnota Małgorzata 25 4 9:43 165:288 50.00
89 5.0 Wilk Sylwia 9 6 14:7 95:61 48.00
90 3.5 Ślęzak Paula 16 5 12:24 140:183 48.00
91 5.0 Pogorzelski Karol 7 6 13:3 89:67 44.00
92 4.0 Szozda Grażyna 16 4 11:26 128:181 44.00
93 3.0 Fabjaniak Katarzyna 7 6 13:4 92:66 43.00
94 4.0 Czyżycka Elżbieta 11 5 13:16 121:102 43.00
95 4.5 Kolczyński Piotr 17 3 11:30 143:203 43.00
96 5.0 Kowalski Grzesiek 11 5 12:15 116:123 42.00
97 4.0 Konarska Aleksandra 8 5 11:6 82:58 40.00
98 4.0 Socha Magda 8 5 12:8 81:70 40.00
99 4.0 Taka Agun 11 5 11:15 109:132 40.00
100 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 16 3 9:26 116:169 40.00
101 4.0 Jędrzejak Witosław 8 5 11:8 76:81 38.00
102 4.5 Dalewski Rafał 8 5 10:7 84:62 37.00
103 3.5 Skubiszewska Hanna 10 4 10:13 86:95 37.00
104 4.0 Urbański Paweł 10 4 10:13 94:107 37.00
105 3.5 Nieroda Kamila 11 4 10:16 88:114 37.00
106 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 13 4 9:20 101:136 37.00
107 5.0 Stańczyk Jacek 16 3 8:28 123:198 36.00
108 4.0 Florek Mateusz 9 4 9:10 91:89 35.00
109 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 13 3 9:22 110:150 35.00
110 4.0 Dębicka Anna 10 4 8:12 78:96 34.00
111 4.0 Hinz Kalina 7 4 9:6 71:57 33.00
112 4.0 Sztulpa Klaudia 10 4 8:13 80:96 33.00
113 Laskowska Karolina 9 4 8:11 79:86 32.00
114 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 10 4 8:14 77:105 32.00
115 5.5 Pawłowski Maciej 5 4 9:2 64:37 31.00
116 3.5 Palejko-Podrecka Barbara 9 3 8:12 75:86 31.00
117 4.0 Walicka Kinga 11 3 7:16 90:112 31.00
118 4.0 Skoczeń Edyta 6 4 8:4 58:46 30.00
119 3.5 Kabat Małgorzata 10 3 7:14 77:102 30.00
120 4.5 Kostrzewska Anna 12 2 7:20 93:138 30.00
121 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 15 1 6:28 113:185 29.00
122 4.0 Zakrzewski Pawel 6 3 7:7 49:55 25.00
123 3.5 Kijewska Karolina 7 3 6:8 61:70 25.00
124 4.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 8 3 6:11 61:88 25.00
125 4.0 Lejk Anna 8 3 6:12 65:87 24.00
126 4.0 Stawski Michał 7 3 6:10 53:70 23.00
127 4.0 Kaźmierska Małgorzata 7 2 6:10 48:76 23.00
128 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 9 1 6:16 86:99 23.00
129 4.0 Belowska Anna 5 3 6:5 49:43 22.00
130 4.5 Wasilewicz Iga 7 2 6:11 63:77 22.00
131 4.5 Popadowska Julia 5 3 6:6 43:45 21.00
132 5.0 Goławski Cezary 5 2 6:6 48:52 21.00
133 5.0 Pelc Adam 8 1 5:14 76:95 20.00
134 4.5 Karsz-Piwko Justyna 4 2 6:5 45:46 19.00
135 4.0 Tomczyk Joanna 5 2 5:7 45:54 18.00
136 5.0 Frączek Piotr 9 1 4:17 65:113 18.00
137 4.0 Zambrzycka Magdalena 4 2 5:5 48:45 17.00
138 5.5 Czepiel Łukasz 5 2 4:6 38:45 17.00
139 3.0 Całun Ilona 8 1 3:14 62:92 16.00
140 4.0 Gawia Jarek 3 2 4:2 30:21 15.00
141 5.0 Makarski Darek 3 2 4:2 29:21 15.00
142 5.0 Wilk Mateusz 3 2 4:2 27:24 15.00
143 4.0 Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 6 1 4:11 42:67 15.00
144 Sobczyk Anna 8 1 3:15 51:95 15.00
145 4.5 Gawryszewska Julia 2 2 4:0 24:12 14.00
146 4.5 Schele Carl 2 2 4:0 26:18 14.00
147 5.0 Malawski Jan 4 2 4:6 45:44 14.00
148 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 8 1 2:14 46:89 14.00
149 5.0 Nowojski Bartosz 2 2 4:1 30:15 13.00
150 4.0 Skubalska Katarzyna 5 1 3:8 35:54 13.00
151 3.5 Bystrek Anna 5 1 2:8 21:55 11.00
152 5.0 Boguszewicz Monika 2 1 3:2 21:17 10.00
153 4.0 Czyżycki Krzysztof 3 1 3:5 30:32 10.00
154 4.5 Pasternak Mariusz 4 1 2:6 34:48 10.00
155 3.0 Śliwczyńska Bożena 8 0 1:16 58:99 10.00
156 3.5 Koćmiel Szymon 2 1 3:3 22:27 9.00
157 4.5 Warmiński Łukasz 3 1 2:4 21:34 9.00
158 4.5 Rasz Krzysztof 4 1 2:7 34:49 9.00
159 3.0 Krzemińska Iwona 5 0 2:10 32:64 9.00
160 4.5 Michta Jakub 2 1 2:2 16:16 8.00
161 3.0 Feder Marek 2 1 2:2 15:20 8.00
162 3.5 Mozol Mateusz 2 1 2:2 13:19 8.00
163 5.5 Maya Oscar 3 1 2:5 25:35 8.00
164 5.5 Jabłoński Marcin 1 1 2:0 12:1 7.00
165 3.0 Ożóg Tysia 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
166 3.5 Jewtuch Rafał 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
167 5.0 Karasek Janina 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
168 4.0 Zaborowska Marta 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
169 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
170 5.0 Walczak Filip 1 1 2:0 13:7 7.00
171 4.5 Pogłód Franciszek 1 1 2:0 13:8 7.00
172 4.5 Konstantynowicz Beata 1 1 2:0 12:8 7.00
173 4.5 Komosińska Małgorzata 1 1 2:0 13:10 7.00
174 3.5 Knaflewska Alina 2 1 2:3 24:25 7.00
175 4.5 Gultan Levent 1 1 2:1 11:9 6.00
176 4.0 Chojecka Ewa 1 1 2:1 11:9 6.00
177 4.0 Sypniewska Katarzyna 3 0 1:6 31:44 5.00
178 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 2 0 1:4 15:23 4.00
179 5.0 Szymański Dominik 1 0 1:2 16:13 3.00
180 5.0 Smolarska Aleksandra 1 0 1:2 15:16 3.00
181 5.5 Kowalski Michał 1 0 1:2 9:11 3.00
182 3.5 Dyderska Agnieszka 1 0 1:2 10:13 3.00
183 4.0 Komorowski Marek 3 0 0:6 12:37 3.00
184 3.0 Turlewicz Małgorzata 2 0 0:4 11:24 2.00
185 3.5 Łukaszewicz Iwona 2 0 0:4 9:25 2.00
186 3.0 Chojecka Anna 2 0 0:4 7:24 2.00
187 5.0 Zinchenko Anton 1 0 0:2 10:13 1.00
188 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 1 0 0:2 8:12 1.00
189 5.0 Czabański Jacek 1 0 0:2 7:13 1.00
190 4.0 Baryłowski Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 7:13 1.00
191 4.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
192 4.5 Iwiński Piotr 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
193 Aleksander Ewelina 1 0 0:2 6:13 1.00
194 Pianelli Alessandro 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
195 5.0 Smoleński Wojciech 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
196 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
197 3.5 Brudnik Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 4.0 Ostrowska-Gęsina Bożena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 5.5 Nowak Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 3.5 Bondarowska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 4.5 Parczewski Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 5.0 Jędral Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 4.0 Piekarska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 5.0 Pryshlyak Olha 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 4.0 Badurowicz Jagna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 4.0 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 4.0 Standera Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 5.0 Mironowicz Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 4.0 Dobrzycki Cyprian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 3.5 Leleniewska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 4.0 Kułażyński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 4.0 Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 5.0 Majchrzak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 4.0 Czekała Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 4.5 Wojciechowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 4.0 Król Renata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 3.5 Szewczyk Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 5.0 Jesionek Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 4.5 Saczuk Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 4.0 Madej Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 5.0 Skupin Kaja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 5.0 Kustra Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 4.0 Walter Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 5.0 Madej Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 4.0 Mińkowski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 4.0 Mrozek Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
232 3.5 Mulić Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
233 4.0 Rosa Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
234 5.5 Gregorczyk Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
235 4.0 Goławska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
236 4.0 Paczoska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
237 4.0 Kubicki Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
238 3.5 Dąbrowski Bogdan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
239 4.5 Ostrowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 4.0 Minda Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 3.0 Lejk Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 5.0 Tauzowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 3.0 Górski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 3.0 Torz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 3.0 Dudzic Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 3.0 Jasińska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 3.5 Pawinska-Guzewicz Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 4.5 Adamczak Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 3.0 Sotkiewicz Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 4.0 Szumski Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 4.0 Romański Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 4.0 Zduniak Slawomir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 2.5 Pudło Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 3.0 Wrzesińska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 4.0 Przybył Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 3.0 Piasecki Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 3.5 Słowik Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
261 3.5 Ostaszewska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
262 4.0 Załuska Liliana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
263 4.0 Solnica Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
264 Kopeć Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
265 4.0 Król Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
266 4.0 Bryszewski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
267 Woś Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
268 4.0 Kujawa Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
269 5.0 Karasek Jędrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
270 5.0 Parczewski Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
271 5.0 Greg Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
272 5.0 Anusiewicz Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
273 5.0 Kraska Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
274 3.0 Kuzioła Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
275 4.5 Stebnicki Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
276 5.0 Lutkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
277 Szymaniuk Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
278 Bohdan Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
279 3.5 Grygieńć Tomek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
280 3.5 Dojnikowski Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
281 3.5 Żarski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
282 3.0 Jakacka Tatiana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
283 Bogiel Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
284 2.5 Przygoda Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
285 Koper Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
286 Mikulski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
287 Wojciechowski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
288 Czyżewski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
289 Lemeshevsky Vladislav 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
290 5.0 Opioła Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
291 4.0 Grzymowicz Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
292 3.5 Nowacki Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
293 3.0 Stamper Verlin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
294 4.0 Ono Yoshua 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
295 4.5 Tomaszewski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
296 5.0 Jarosz Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
297 4.0 Sadowski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
298 3.5 Matecki Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
299 3.0 Łyszcz Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
300 3.0 Sjoholm Ola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
301 3.5 Żak Edyta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
302 4.5 Fluder Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
303 3.0 Wiercigroch Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
304 3.5 Nowicka Jolanta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
305 3.5 Kubań Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
306 5.0 Skórski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
307 3.0 Michałowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
308 3.0 Biedacha Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
309 3.0 Smolarek Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
310 3.5 Walenczak Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
311 4.0 Taczanowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
312 6.0 Zawadka Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
313 4.0 Stocka Ala 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
314 4.0 Bednarczyk Wioleta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
315 4.5 Cyrwus Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
316 3.0 Osińska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
317 5.5 Demianiuk Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
318 3.5 Demianiuk Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
319 4.5 Koenig Regina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
320 4.0 Weinikke Victoria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
321 Chłopaś Klaudia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
322 4.5 Zatorski Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
323 3.5 Kastsiuchuk Andrei 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
324 Popowicz Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
325 Kassir Ahmad 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty