Ranking generalny

SEZON XI Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Czyz Karolina 51 269.00 51 269.00
2. Arciszewska Anna 50 232.00 50 232.00
3. Mokrzecka Marzena 38 222.00 38 222.00
4. Żemajtis Agnieszka 38 192.00 38 192.00
5. Sidor Lidia 54 191.00 54 191.00
6. Urbańska Marta 33 190.00 33 190.00
7. Pierwsza Małgorzata 31 187.00 31 187.00
8. Golawska Milena 41 185.00 41 185.00
9. Gregorowicz Anna 45 184.00 45 184.00
10. Gidziński Marcin 46 184.00 46 184.00
11. Golonko Sylwia 51 180.00 51 180.00
12. Gotkiewicz Dorota 31 171.00 31 171.00
13. Pastryk Katarzyna 36 167.00 36 167.00
14. Szendzielarz Bożena 46 166.00 46 166.00
15. Grygorowicz Krzysztof 37 166.00 37 166.00
16. Wojciechowski Filip 28 164.00 28 164.00
17. Chodkiewicz Paulina 44 154.00 44 154.00
18. Socha Małgorzata 49 149.00 49 149.00
19. Ożóg Katarzyna 32 149.00 32 149.00
20. Dudek Jan 33 144.00 33 144.00
21. Hilt Elżbieta 36 141.00 36 141.00
22. Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina 35 141.00 35 141.00
23. Bąkała Anna 27 133.00 27 133.00
24. Dalewska Ewa 25 133.00 25 133.00
25. Jabłońska Joanna 35 130.00 35 130.00
26. Szybalska Marta 31 130.00 31 130.00
27. Wojciechowska Katarzyna 30 129.00 30 129.00
28. Kolczyńska Zofia 33 128.00 33 128.00
29. Kimski Włodek 21 124.00 21 124.00
30. Mitura Anna 27 122.00 27 122.00
31. Pogoda Mariusz 24 120.00 24 120.00
32. Wolosz Zuzanna 24 119.00 24 119.00
33. Mokrzycki Piotr 21 119.00 21 119.00
34. Pokorova Karolina 26 117.00 26 117.00
35. Szewczyk Wera 28 113.00 28 113.00
36. Rek Radomir 26 112.00 26 112.00
37. Szymczykiewicz Michał 25 108.00 25 108.00
38. Świt Małgorzata 22 107.00 22 107.00
39. Walczak Anna 22 106.00 22 106.00
40. Bąkała Marek 24 105.00 24 105.00
41. Iwińska Magda 29 97.00 29 97.00
42. Ewy Joanna 22 97.00 22 97.00
43. Micek Mirka 19 97.00 19 97.00
44. Wareluk Justyna 21 97.00 21 97.00
45. Wilgat Jerzy 30 96.00 30 96.00
46. Borzyszkowska Maria 17 93.00 17 93.00
47. Simionato Ernesto 31 92.00 31 92.00
48. Wach Miłosława 22 87.00 22 87.00
49. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 21 83.00 21 83.00
50. Mojżeszek Malgorzata 21 82.00 21 82.00
51. Szczepaniak Justyna 19 81.00 19 81.00
52. Łukaszewicz Marcin 26 80.00 26 80.00
53. Otręba Tomasz 17 79.00 17 79.00
54. Mitura Robert 18 78.00 18 78.00
55. Rajska Monika 15 76.00 15 76.00
56. Rybicki Jarosław 20 75.00 20 75.00
57. Stebnicka Joanna 20 70.00 20 70.00
58. Kozłowski Artur 15 68.00 15 68.00
59. Terreno Simone 10 68.00 10 68.00
60. Szczerbiński Cezary 12 66.00 12 66.00
61. Piątkowska Monika 14 63.00 14 63.00
62. Jędrych Leszek 12 63.00 12 63.00
63. Sykulak Lidia 15 61.00 15 61.00
64. Paprocka Wioletta 14 59.00 14 59.00
65. Pływacz Radosław 12 59.00 12 59.00
66. Pastewka Marcin 11 58.00 11 58.00
67. Barska Małgorzata 18 58.00 18 58.00
68. Janiak Łukasz 12 57.00 12 57.00
69. Daczko Michał 13 57.00 13 57.00
70. Dębiec Roman 12 57.00 12 57.00
71. Kosy Krzysztof 11 57.00 11 57.00
72. Godlewski Piotr 10 57.00 10 57.00
73. Zheravin Bohdan 11 57.00 11 57.00
74. Tsvihun Roman 12 55.00 12 55.00
75. Hinz Krzysztof 11 54.00 11 54.00
76. Piskorska Iwona 14 53.00 14 53.00
77. Niewiadomski Marek 12 53.00 12 53.00
78. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 19 52.00 19 52.00
79. Lisogurski Olek 21 49.00 21 49.00
80. Fedenko Anna 8 49.00 8 49.00
81. Migdał Aleksandra 9 48.00 9 48.00
82. Bojar Piotr 10 47.00 10 47.00
83. Kisiel Patryk 9 46.00 9 46.00
84. Wilk Sylwia 7 44.00 7 44.00
85. Szozda Grażyna 16 44.00 16 44.00
86. Ślęzak Paula 13 43.00 13 43.00
87. Taka Agun 11 40.00 11 40.00
88. Łuczyńska Anna 16 40.00 16 40.00
89. Konarska Aleksandra 8 40.00 8 40.00
90. Socha Magda 8 40.00 8 40.00
91. Jagielski Maciej 12 39.00 12 39.00
92. Nieroda Kamila 11 37.00 11 37.00
93. Czyżycka Elżbieta 10 37.00 10 37.00
94. Pogorzelski Karol 6 37.00 6 37.00
95. Kowalski Grzesiek 8 37.00 8 37.00
96. Kolczyński Piotr 15 36.00 15 36.00
97. Wareluk Adam 12 36.00 12 36.00
98. Florek Mateusz 9 35.00 9 35.00
99. Czarnota Małgorzata 22 35.00 22 35.00
100. Dębicka Anna 10 34.00 10 34.00
101. Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 10 34.00 10 34.00
102. Wielec Magdalena 6 34.00 6 34.00
103. Senderowicz Julia 6 34.00 6 34.00
104. Sztulpa Klaudia 10 33.00 10 33.00
105. Laskowska Karolina 9 32.00 9 32.00
106. Walicka Kinga 11 31.00 11 31.00
107. Skubiszewska Hanna 9 30.00 9 30.00
108. Majchrzak Katarzyna 8 30.00 8 30.00
109. Kostrzewska Anna 12 30.00 12 30.00
110. Skoczeń Edyta 6 30.00 6 30.00
111. Hinz Kalina 6 30.00 6 30.00
112. Dalewski Rafał 7 30.00 7 30.00
113. Kabat Małgorzata 9 29.00 9 29.00
114. Fabjaniak Katarzyna 5 29.00 5 29.00
115. Urbański Paweł 8 27.00 8 27.00
116. Kozłowska Hanna 14 26.00 14 26.00
117. Sobstyl Ines 10 26.00 10 26.00
118. Kijewska Karolina 7 25.00 7 25.00
119. Stańczyk Jacek 13 25.00 13 25.00
120. Zakrzewski Pawel 6 25.00 6 25.00
121. Palejko-Podrecka Barbara 8 24.00 8 24.00
122. Pawłowski Maciej 4 24.00 4 24.00
123. Gilewska Katarzyna 9 23.00 9 23.00
124. Kaźmierska Małgorzata 7 23.00 7 23.00
125. Kucharska Katarzyna 6 23.00 6 23.00
126. Lejk Anna 6 22.00 6 22.00
127. Goławski Cezary 5 21.00 5 21.00
128. Pelc Adam 6 18.00 6 18.00
129. Tomczyk Joanna 5 18.00 5 18.00
130. Jędrzejak Witosław 4 17.00 4 17.00
131. Zambrzycka Magdalena 4 17.00 4 17.00
132. Całun Ilona 8 16.00 8 16.00
133. Stawski Michał 5 16.00 5 16.00
134. Karsz-Piwko Justyna 3 16.00 3 16.00
135. Belowska Anna 4 16.00 4 16.00
136. Frączek Piotr 8 15.00 8 15.00
137. Sobczyk Anna 8 15.00 8 15.00
138. Gawia Jarek 3 15.00 3 15.00
139. Wasilewicz Iga 6 15.00 6 15.00
140. Makarski Darek 3 15.00 3 15.00
141. Skiendzielewski Szymon 8 14.00 8 14.00
142. Popadowska Julia 3 14.00 3 14.00
143. Skubalska Katarzyna 5 13.00 5 13.00
144. Malawski Jan 3 13.00 3 13.00
145. Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 5 12.00 5 12.00
146. Bystrek Anna 5 11.00 5 11.00
147. Pasternak Mariusz 4 10.00 4 10.00
148. Śliwczyńska Bożena 7 9.00 7 9.00
149. Krzemińska Iwona 5 9.00 5 9.00
150. Warmiński Łukasz 3 9.00 3 9.00
151. Koćmiel Szymon 2 9.00 2 9.00
152. Rasz Krzysztof 4 9.00 4 9.00
153. Mozol Mateusz 2 8.00 2 8.00
154. Feder Marek 2 8.00 2 8.00
155. Czepiel Łukasz 2 8.00 2 8.00
156. Michta Jakub 2 8.00 2 8.00
157. Gawryszewska Julia 1 7.00 1 7.00
158. Pogłód Franciszek 1 7.00 1 7.00
159. Nowojski Bartosz 1 7.00 1 7.00
160. Konstantynowicz Beata 1 7.00 1 7.00
161. Knaflewska Alina 2 7.00 2 7.00
162. Komosińska Małgorzata 1 7.00 1 7.00
163. Wilk Mateusz 1 7.00 1 7.00
164. Jewtuch Rafał 1 7.00 1 7.00
165. Walczak Filip 1 7.00 1 7.00
166. Boguszewicz Monika 1 7.00 1 7.00
167. Ożóg Tysia 1 7.00 1 7.00
168. Beaupre Iwona 1 7.00 1 7.00
169. Zaborowska Marta 1 7.00 1 7.00
170. Karasek Janina 1 7.00 1 7.00
171. Chojecka Ewa 1 6.00 1 6.00
172. Gultan Levent 1 6.00 1 6.00
173. Sypniewska Katarzyna 3 5.00 3 5.00
174. Malinowski Leszek 2 4.00 2 4.00
175. Czyżycki Krzysztof 2 4.00 2 4.00
176. Dyderska Agnieszka 1 3.00 1 3.00
177. Komorowski Marek 3 3.00 3 3.00
178. Smolarska Aleksandra 1 3.00 1 3.00
179. Kowalski Michał 1 3.00 1 3.00
180. Szymański Dominik 1 3.00 1 3.00
181. Łukaszewicz Iwona 2 2.00 2 2.00
182. Chojecka Anna 2 2.00 2 2.00
183. Turlewicz Małgorzata 2 2.00 2 2.00
184. Iwiński Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00
185. Pianelli Alessandro 1 1.00 1 1.00
186. Zaworski Grzegorz 1 1.00 1 1.00
187. Adamczewski Tobiasz 1 1.00 1 1.00
188. Sobieszek Małgorzata 1 1.00 1 1.00
189. Zinchenko Anton 1 1.00 1 1.00
190. Czabański Jacek 1 1.00 1 1.00
191. Baryłowski Krzysztof 1 1.00 1 1.00