Archiwum

Grupa PRO

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 5.0 Ciurko Maciej 42 24 59:45 491:486 199.00
2 4.5 Krop Andrzej 53 20 51:73 526:604 188.00
3 4.5 Kisiel Patryk 34 23 54:25 400:274 185.00
4 5.0 Zheravin Bohdan 35 23 52:28 400:311 181.00
5 4.5 Popowicz Rafał 25 25 50:3 312:84 172.00
6 5.0 Mielechow Piotr 30 22 48:19 333:217 167.00
7 4.5 Wachnicki Zbigniew 25 21 43:15 315:209 146.00
8 5.0 Zaremba Michał 24 18 39:18 318:219 132.00
9 4.5 Alivand Ami 26 16 36:24 312:264 126.00
10 5.0 Kustra Artur 24 16 35:20 276:227 122.00
11 5.0 Opioła Wojciech 19 17 34:8 235:124 117.00
12 4.5 Kassir Ahmad 36 12 29:51 349:406 115.00
13 5.0 Nowojski Bartosz 23 15 31:18 248:200 113.00
14 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 22 16 33:19 258:212 113.00
15 5.0 Pogorzelski Karol 25 13 32:27 276:236 112.00
16 5.0 Ulanowski Hubert 19 15 33:12 215:150 109.00
17 5.0 Rybicki Jarosław 26 14 30:29 257:262 109.00
18 5.0 Skórski Piotr 21 13 30:18 257:211 105.00
19 5.0 Szymczykiewicz Michał 31 12 26:41 293:340 104.00
20 4.5 Kmieciak Maciej 17 14 29:7 202:103 102.00
21 5.0 Otręba Tomasz 26 12 28:33 235:277 101.00
22 4.5 Domaradzki Krzysztof 23 10 25:30 233:270 89.00
23 4.5 Król Tomasz 20 10 24:24 232:231 84.00
24 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 15 11 24:10 170:118 83.00
25 4.5 Florek Mateusz 23 10 22:33 207:244 80.00
26 4.5 Wasilewicz Iga 15 11 23:12 182:163 79.00
27 4.5 Bicki Paweł 14 9 21:13 153:115 71.00
28 5.0 Wojciechowski Filip 13 9 20:9 140:95 70.00
29 5.0 Dentkowski Jacek 11 9 19:6 128:76 65.00
30 4.5 Micek Mirka 18 7 17:23 171:197 65.00
31 5.0 Semeniuk Piotr 16 8 17:18 140:154 64.00
32 4.5 Fedenko Anna 12 8 18:10 135:98 62.00
33 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 11 8 17:7 127:78 60.00
34 4.5 Walczak Anna 13 8 16:12 128:114 59.00
35 4.5 Barwaniec Jakub 16 7 15:24 161:189 54.00
36 4.5 Madej Marcin 17 6 13:24 132:179 53.00
37 5.0 Kałas Filip 12 6 14:13 131:114 51.00
38 5.0 Orlecki Paweł 14 5 13:19 125:151 49.00
39 5.0 Czabański Jacek 12 5 12:15 108:121 45.00
40 4.5 Michta Jakub 16 4 11:26 139:190 44.00
41 5.0 Dmoch Andrzej 6 6 12:0 73:22 42.00
42 5.0 Barlik Artur 11 5 11:13 101:121 42.00
43 5.0 Skubalski Adam 7 5 12:4 79:47 41.00
44 5.0 Szymański Dominik 9 5 12:11 107:103 40.00
45 4.5 Łukaszewicz Marcin 13 4 9:18 108:128 39.00
46 5.0 Rytel Adam 13 3 10:22 129:162 37.00
47 4.5 Bykowski Adam 11 4 9:15 87:120 36.00
48 5.5 Demianiuk Marta 6 5 10:3 69:39 35.00
49 5.0 Klauda Piotr 10 2 10:16 108:123 34.00
50 5.0 Pelc Adam 8 4 9:9 79:74 33.00
51 5.0 Janiak Łukasz 5 4 9:2 65:50 31.00
52 4.5 Gniewosz Tomasz 9 3 8:12 86:96 31.00
53 5.5 Mikulski Łukasz 10 4 8:15 99:125 31.00
54 5.5 Dowbor Maciej 8 4 8:10 84:93 30.00
55 4.5 Procki Kacper 10 3 8:16 71:116 30.00
56 4.5 Gawryszewska Julia 14 2 5:25 80:170 27.00
57 4.5 Pochwalski Jakub 4 4 8:2 51:36 26.00
58 5.0 Bieńkowski Piotr 6 3 7:6 60:52 26.00
59 4.5 Kurowski Mariusz 6 3 7:7 59:60 25.00
60 4.5 Katarzyna Litniewska 12 2 5:21 80:132 25.00
61 4.5 Biały Zbigniew 14 2 4:25 65:155 25.00
62 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 17 1 3:33 79:208 24.00
63 4.5 Łabuz Arkadiusz 8 2 6:13 70:97 23.00
64 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 13 2 4:24 55:151 23.00
65 5.5 Misiewicz Mateusz 4 3 6:2 42:23 22.00
66 5.0 Kozłowski Artur 4 3 6:2 43:24 22.00
67 5.0 Sroczyński Wojciech 3 3 6:0 36:14 21.00
68 4.5 Frankowska Małgorzata 6 2 6:9 63:76 21.00
69 4.5 Migdał Aleksandra 11 1 4:20 93:128 21.00
70 5.0 Mitura Robert 4 2 6:4 51:43 20.00
71 5.0 Wilk Sylwia 6 2 5:8 49:57 20.00
72 5.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 5 2 5:6 49:52 19.00
73 5.0 Dudek Jan 6 2 5:9 53:61 19.00
74 4.5 Warmiński Łukasz 6 2 4:9 38:67 17.00
75 4.5 Aleksander Ewelina 8 1 3:15 55:95 15.00
76 5.0 Frączek Piotr 9 1 2:16 45:101 15.00
77 5.0 Szczerbiński Cezary 2 2 4:0 24:5 14.00
78 4.5 Gutowski Jarek 3 2 4:3 29:31 14.00
79 5.0 Malawski Jan 2 2 4:1 30:21 13.00
80 4.5 Pasternak Mariusz 5 1 3:8 50:62 13.00
81 4.5 Żuliński Artur 5 1 3:8 38:59 13.00
82 4.5 Szymańczak Paweł 5 1 2:8 24:54 11.00
83 4.5 Bąk Adam 2 1 3:2 20:14 10.00
84 5.0 Adamkiewicz Mateusz 2 1 3:2 24:25 10.00
85 5.0 Machnicki Tomasz 4 1 2:6 25:40 10.00
86 4.5 Rot Tomasz 7 0 2:15 40:101 10.00
87 4.5 Kostrzewska Anna 2 1 2:2 14:17 8.00
88 4.5 Chełmecki Patryk 2 1 2:2 13:16 8.00
89 4.5 Łęski Tymoteusz 2 1 2:2 15:20 8.00
90 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 3 1 2:5 26:35 8.00
91 5.0 Niewiadomski Marek 6 0 1:12 41:75 8.00
92 5.0 Kimski Włodek 1 1 2:0 12:0 7.00
93 5.0 Więcek Michał 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
94 5.0 Smolarska Aleksandra 1 1 2:0 13:5 7.00
95 5.0 Przetacznik Krzysztof 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
96 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 1 1 2:0 14:12 7.00
97 5.0 Jędral Paweł 2 1 2:3 20:21 7.00
98 5.5 Jędrych Leszek 2 1 2:3 21:24 7.00
99 4.5 Paprocka Wioletta 2 0 2:4 21:32 6.00
100 4.5 Smaga Arkadiusz 7 0 0:14 16:84 6.00
101 4.5 Janota Bartosz 3 0 1:6 17:37 5.00
102 4.5 Rajska Monika 2 0 1:4 9:27 4.00
103 4.5 Zięba Sebastian 4 0 0:8 18:49 4.00
104 5.0 Cyrwus Piotr 4 0 0:8 16:48 4.00
105 5.0 Jankowski Adam 1 0 1:2 11:13 3.00
106 4.5 Gajewski Jan 1 0 1:2 11:15 3.00
107 5.0 Rudnicki Igor 1 0 1:2 9:14 3.00
108 5.0 Zinchenko Anton 3 0 0:6 26:40 3.00
109 5.0 Brandys Tomasz 2 0 0:4 10:24 2.00
110 4.5 Mastalerz Paweł 2 0 0:4 2:24 2.00
111 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 3 0 0:6 8:36 2.00
112 4.5 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 1 0 0:2 10:13 1.00
113 5.0 Walczak Filip 1 0 0:2 7:12 1.00
114 4.5 Bednarski Mateusz 1 0 0:2 7:12 1.00
115 4.5 Pokorova Karolina 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
116 5.0 Jarosz Daniel 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
117 5.0 Majchrzak Piotr 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
118 4.0 Siudek Kamil 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
119 5.0 Deręgowski Marek 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
120 4.5 Dębicka Anna 1 0 0:2 0:12 1.00
121 5.0 Podrecki Antek 1 0 0:2 0:12 1.00
122 5.0 Bojar Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
123 5.0 Byrczak Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
124 4.5 Lasota Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
125 5.0 Greg Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
126 5.0 Gregorczyk Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
127 5.0 Kamieńska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
128 5.0 Karasek Janina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
129 5.0 Karasek Jędrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
130 5.0 Kozanecki Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
131 5.0 Lutkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 5.0 Madej Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 5.0 Makarski Darek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 5.0 Zieli Eryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 5.0 Malinowski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 Kowalczuk Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 5.0 Mironowicz Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 5.0 Wroński Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 5.0 Nieroda Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 5.0 Molenda Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 5.0 Wiktorowicz Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 Urbanowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 5.0 Tsvihun Roman 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 Tauzowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 Szymaniuk Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 5.0 Oryl Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 5.0 Parczewski Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 5.0 Russeau Ludovic 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 Ryłko Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 5.0 Piatek Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 5.0 Rzepliński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 5.0 Sadowski Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 5.0 Will Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 4.5 Badowski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.0 Bąkała Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 4.5 Bruhn Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 4.5 Finkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 4.5 Gr Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 4.5 Gultan Levent 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 4.5 Betlejewski Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.5 Hołownia Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 4.5 Janota Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 4.5 Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.5 Kazoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 5.0 Ciepłucha Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 4.5 Kowalska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 4.5 Lewczuk Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 4.5 Madej Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 4.5 Makatrewicz Andrew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 4.5 Malinowski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.5 Maliszewska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 4.5 Miszewski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.5 Pawłowski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 4.5 Popowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 4.5 Piątkowska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 4.5 Pogłód Franciszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 4.5 Pryshlyak Olha 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 4.5 Pyka Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.5 Robakiewicz Lukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.5 Rutkowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.5 Saczuk Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.5 Skupin Kaja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.5 Stebnicki Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.5 Urbaniak Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.5 Sokołowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 4.5 Wysoczański Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 4.5 Kołcz Gabriela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 5.0 Radecka Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 4.5 Komosińska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 Prachniak Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 4.5 Wolosz Zuzanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 Stajszczak Nikita 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 4.5 Ono Yoshua 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 4.5 Lewanty Franek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 4.5 Tomaszewski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 4.5 Pachowski Janek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 4.5 Torój Eryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 4.5 Kowalik Bruno 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 4.5 Urban Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 4.0 Okonek Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 5.0 Anusiewicz Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 4.5 Wierusz-Hajdacka Weronika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 4.5 Fluder Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 5.0 Giełczyk Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 5.0 Kowalski Grzesiek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 5.0 Kotwicki Wiktor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 4.5 Strowski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 Atkisson Curtis 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 4.5 Pałka Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 4.5 Bolek Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 4.5 Pierzchała Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 4.5 Mrozowski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 4.5 Barycka Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 4.5 Janusz Norbert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 4.5 Rączkowski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 Leszczyński Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 4.5 Szałajko Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 5.0 Krawczyk Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 4.5 Sampławski Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 4.5 Depowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 4.5 Łukasiak Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 5.0 Gawroński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 5.0 Gębski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 4.5 Spinek Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 5.0 Czerner Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 4.5 Jonczyk Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 4.5 Pastewka Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 Szubski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 Szwałek Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 Pratt Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty