Ranking generalny

SEZON XIII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Krop Andrzej 13 74.00 13 74.00
2. Adamus Paweł 6 40.00 6 40.00
3. Wojciechowski Filip 6 34.00 6 34.00
4. Turchyn Maxim 5 31.00 5 31.00
5. Kijas Tomasz 4 27.00 4 27.00
6. Donica Michał 4 27.00 4 27.00
7. Nowacki Marcin 7 26.00 7 26.00
8. Pływacz Radosław 4 26.00 4 26.00
9. Smoderek Mariusz 4 24.00 4 24.00
10. Klauda Piotr 6 24.00 6 24.00
11. Berezowski Władzisław 6 23.00 6 23.00
12. Jaworski Krzysztof 5 23.00 5 23.00
13. Gajewski Jan 4 22.00 4 22.00
14. Ulanowski Hubert 5 21.00 5 21.00
15. Krawczyk Filip 3 20.00 3 20.00
16. Barlik Artur 3 20.00 3 20.00
17. Matysiak Michał 3 20.00 3 20.00
18. Ciurko Maciej 5 19.00 5 19.00
19. Florek Mateusz 4 18.00 4 18.00
20. Żelazny Paweł 3 17.00 3 17.00
21. Łabuz Arkadiusz 4 17.00 4 17.00
22. Pałka Grzegorz 3 17.00 3 17.00
23. Czabański Jacek 3 17.00 3 17.00
24. Skiendzielewski Szymon 3 15.00 3 15.00
25. Dalewska Ewa 3 15.00 3 15.00
26. Komorowski Marek 3 15.00 3 15.00
27. Alivand Ami 4 14.00 4 14.00
28. Kałas Filip 2 14.00 2 14.00
29. Poradowski Karol 2 13.00 2 13.00
30. Pastewka Marcin 2 13.00 2 13.00
31. Otręba Tomasz 2 13.00 2 13.00
32. Bailey Brendan 4 11.00 4 11.00
33. Dąbrowski Olaf 3 11.00 3 11.00
34. Michta Jakub 3 11.00 3 11.00
35. Lidwin Weronika 4 10.00 4 10.00
36. Rybicki Jarosław 3 9.00 3 9.00
37. Mastalerz Paweł 3 9.00 3 9.00
38. Jonczyk Piotr 2 9.00 2 9.00
39. Popiołek Marcin 3 9.00 3 9.00
40. Świderek Maciej 2 8.00 2 8.00
41. Mokrzecka Marzena 2 8.00 2 8.00
42. Szabłowski Tomasz 2 8.00 2 8.00
43. Mińkowski Marcin 2 8.00 2 8.00
44. Tomczyk Joanna 2 8.00 2 8.00
45. Szubski Michał 2 8.00 2 8.00
46. Micek Mirka 2 8.00 2 8.00
47. Piekarska Maria 2 8.00 2 8.00
48. Paprocka Wioletta 2 8.00 2 8.00
49. Kozłowska Anna 1 7.00 1 7.00
50. Baran Aleksandra 1 7.00 1 7.00
51. Reit Paweł 1 7.00 1 7.00
52. Machon Adam 5 7.00 5 7.00
53. Orlecki Paweł 1 7.00 1 7.00
54. Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 1 7.00 1 7.00
55. Okonek Kamil 1 7.00 1 7.00
56. Dalewski Rafał 1 7.00 1 7.00
57. Wasilewicz Iga 1 7.00 1 7.00
58. Janik Kacper 1 7.00 1 7.00
59. Marciszewski Adrian 1 7.00 1 7.00
60. Rytel Adam 1 7.00 1 7.00
61. Madej Marcin 1 7.00 1 7.00
62. Kassir Ahmad 1 6.00 1 6.00
63. Brandys Tomasz 1 6.00 1 6.00
64. Siudek Kamil 2 6.00 2 6.00
65. Wnękowski Daniel 1 6.00 1 6.00
66. Sidor Lidia 4 4.00 4 4.00
67. Żardecki Andrzej Jan 4 4.00 4 4.00
68. Panasik Przemysław 4 4.00 4 4.00
69. Dałek Małgorzata 3 3.00 3 3.00
70. Wareluk Justyna 3 3.00 3 3.00
71. Łukasiak Bartek 3 3.00 3 3.00
72. Nowojski Bartosz 1 3.00 1 3.00
73. Czyż Karolina 1 3.00 1 3.00
74. Luczaj Marcin 1 3.00 1 3.00
75. Katarzyna Litniewska 2 2.00 2 2.00
76. Warmiński Łukasz 2 2.00 2 2.00
77. Kopa Mariusz 2 2.00 2 2.00
78. Aleksander Ewelina 1 1.00 1 1.00
79. Długołęcki Daniel 1 1.00 1 1.00
80. Zwoliński Daniel 1 1.00 1 1.00
81. Rot Tomasz 1 1.00 1 1.00
82. Niemiec Tomasz 1 1.00 1 1.00
83. Łukaszewicz Marcin 1 1.00 1 1.00
84. Baryłowski Krzysztof 1 1.00 1 1.00
85. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 1 1.00 1 1.00
86. Zachwiej Paulina 1 1.00 1 1.00
87. Kowalski Grzesiek 1 1.00 1 1.00
88. Walczak Anna 1 1.00 1 1.00
89. Kisiel Patryk 1 1.00 1 1.00
90. Wachnicki Zbigniew 1 1.00 1 1.00
91. Wieczorek Jarek 1 1.00 1 1.00
92. Strzeszewski Patryk 1 1.00 1 1.00
93. Pasternak Mariusz 1 1.00 1 1.00
94. Król Tomasz 1 1.00 1 1.00
95. Procki Kacper 1 1.00 1 1.00
96. Madej Karolina 1 1.00 1 1.00
97. Semeniuk Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00
98. Barwaniec Jakub 1 1.00 1 1.00
99. Machnicki Tomasz 1 1.00 1 1.00

Wyróżnione oferty