Ranking generalny

SEZON XII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Krop Andrzej 34 129.00 34 129.00
2. Okonek Kamil 15 99.00 15 99.00
3. Adamus Paweł 12 67.00 12 67.00
4. Grygorowicz Krzysztof 12 66.00 12 66.00
5. Ciurko Maciej 17 65.00 17 65.00
6. Klauda Piotr 15 62.00 15 62.00
7. Urbanowski Piotr 10 62.00 10 62.00
8. Janiak Łukasz 9 61.00 9 61.00
9. Kałas Filip 10 60.00 10 60.00
10. Alivand Ami 14 60.00 14 60.00
11. Zaremba Michał 9 57.00 9 57.00
12. Otręba Tomasz 11 55.00 11 55.00
13. Barlik Artur 9 55.00 9 55.00
14. Jonczyk Piotr 9 54.00 9 54.00
15. Florek Mateusz 11 51.00 11 51.00
16. Okuniewicz Tomasz 11 48.00 11 48.00
17. Bykowski Adam 13 47.00 13 47.00
18. Pałka Grzegorz 11 45.00 11 45.00
19. Kisiel Patryk 8 45.00 8 45.00
20. Kassir Ahmad 9 44.00 9 44.00
21. Micek Mirka 9 43.00 9 43.00
22. Pratt Patryk 7 43.00 7 43.00
23. Jaworski Krzysztof 9 42.00 9 42.00
24. Dąbrowski Olaf 8 42.00 8 42.00
25. Zwoliński Daniel 10 40.00 10 40.00
26. Czabański Jacek 7 37.00 7 37.00
27. Szabłowski Tomasz 9 37.00 9 37.00
28. Król Tomasz 7 37.00 7 37.00
29. Oryl Jan 9 36.00 9 36.00
30. Bicki Paweł 7 36.00 7 36.00
31. Donica Michał 5 35.00 5 35.00
32. Pływacz Radosław 7 34.00 7 34.00
33. Gajewski Jan 8 33.00 8 33.00
34. Wrona Łukasz 6 33.00 6 33.00
35. Michta Jakub 10 32.00 10 32.00
36. Frankowska Małgorzata 5 32.00 5 32.00
37. Pastewka Marcin 9 31.00 9 31.00
38. Brandys Tomasz 8 31.00 8 31.00
39. Skoczylas Łukasz 9 29.00 9 29.00
40. Rytel Adam 7 29.00 7 29.00
41. Niemiec Tomasz 6 29.00 6 29.00
42. Czyż Karolina 4 28.00 4 28.00
43. Semeniuk Piotr 5 27.00 5 27.00
44. Deręgowski Marek 4 27.00 4 27.00
45. Dudek Jan 4 26.00 4 26.00
46. Jabłońska Joanna 8 25.00 8 25.00
47. Menendez-Sanchez Alberto 6 25.00 6 25.00
48. Wachnicki Zbigniew 4 25.00 4 25.00
49. Skiendzielewski Szymon 4 24.00 4 24.00
50. Strowski Jan 11 23.00 11 23.00
51. Wareluk Justyna 7 23.00 7 23.00
52. Dejneka Mariusz 6 22.00 6 22.00
53. Magnuszewski Przemysław 4 22.00 4 22.00
54. Skubalski Adam 4 22.00 4 22.00
55. Madej Marcin 6 21.00 6 21.00
56. Bailey Brendan 4 21.00 4 21.00
57. Maliszewska Marta 7 21.00 7 21.00
58. Świt Małgorzata 3 21.00 3 21.00
59. Kozłowski Artur 3 21.00 3 21.00
60. Katarzyna Litniewska 7 20.00 7 20.00
61. Dowbor Maciej 3 20.00 3 20.00
62. Świderek Maciej 7 18.00 7 18.00
63. Smoderek Mariusz 4 18.00 4 18.00
64. Żółtowska Aleksandra 8 18.00 8 18.00
65. Łabuz Arkadiusz 4 18.00 4 18.00
66. Skórski Piotr 4 18.00 4 18.00
67. Nowacki Marcin 10 17.00 10 17.00
68. Rudnicki Igor 3 17.00 3 17.00
69. Aleksander Ewelina 5 16.00 5 16.00
70. Kustra Artur 4 16.00 4 16.00
71. Pasternak Mariusz 8 15.00 8 15.00
72. Kołcz Gabriela 7 15.00 7 15.00
73. Panasik Przemysław 4 15.00 4 15.00
74. Komosińska Małgorzata 3 15.00 3 15.00
75. Erzepki Monika 3 15.00 3 15.00
76. Rot Tomasz 4 15.00 4 15.00
77. Orlecki Paweł 6 14.00 6 14.00
78. Domaradzki Krzysztof 2 14.00 2 14.00
79. Bruzge Sarunas 2 14.00 2 14.00
80. Opioła Wojciech 2 14.00 2 14.00
81. Barwaniec Jakub 4 13.00 4 13.00
82. Michalski Łukasz 4 12.00 4 12.00
83. Grabarczyk Mateusz 2 12.00 2 12.00
84. Procki Kacper 7 11.00 7 11.00
85. Walczak Anna 3 11.00 3 11.00
86. Rybicki Jarosław 5 10.00 5 10.00
87. Fedenko Anna 2 10.00 2 10.00
88. Frączek Piotr 3 9.00 3 9.00
89. Gawryszewska Julia 3 8.00 3 8.00
90. Bednarski Mateusz 2 8.00 2 8.00
91. Dalewska Ewa 3 8.00 3 8.00
92. Rafał Rafał 2 8.00 2 8.00
93. Magdalena Maria 2 8.00 2 8.00
94. Smoleński Wojciech 2 8.00 2 8.00
95. Chełmecki Patryk 1 7.00 1 7.00
96. Szubski Michał 3 7.00 3 7.00
97. Jaromin Piotr 1 7.00 1 7.00
98. Wasilewicz Iga 2 7.00 2 7.00
99. Kotfis Andrzej 1 7.00 1 7.00
100. Strzeszewski Patryk 2 7.00 2 7.00
101. Bąkała Anna 1 7.00 1 7.00
102. Hinz Krzysztof 1 7.00 1 7.00
103. Sobieszek Małgorzata 4 6.00 4 6.00
104. Banicki Krzysztof 1 6.00 1 6.00
105. Warmiński Łukasz 5 5.00 5 5.00
106. Janik Kacper 3 5.00 3 5.00
107. Paluch Wojciech 3 5.00 3 5.00
108. Paprocka Wioletta 3 5.00 3 5.00
109. Bryszewski Michał 4 4.00 4 4.00
110. Szymczykiewicz Michał 4 4.00 4 4.00
111. Borowski Piotr 2 4.00 2 4.00
112. Gruchal Grzegorz 2 4.00 2 4.00
113. Berezowski Władzisław 2 4.00 2 4.00
114. Kurowski Mariusz 2 4.00 2 4.00
115. Gniewosz Tomasz 3 3.00 3 3.00
116. Migdał Aleksandra 1 3.00 1 3.00
117. Bąk Adam 1 3.00 1 3.00
118. Gębski Krzysztof 1 3.00 1 3.00
119. Pelc Adam 2 2.00 2 2.00
120. Chojecka Ewa 2 2.00 2 2.00
121. Cieślikowska Agata 2 2.00 2 2.00
122. Biały Zbigniew 2 2.00 2 2.00
123. Pokorova Karolina 2 2.00 2 2.00
124. Łukaszewicz Marcin 2 2.00 2 2.00
125. Wilk Sylwia 2 2.00 2 2.00
126. Zachwiej Paulina 1 1.00 1 1.00
127. Majchrzak Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00
128. Wolosz Zuzanna 1 1.00 1 1.00
129. Depowska Aleksandra 1 1.00 1 1.00
130. Hulewicz Monika 1 1.00 1 1.00
131. Smolarska Aleksandra 1 1.00 1 1.00
132. Pogłód Franciszek 1 1.00 1 1.00
133. Zięba Sebastian 1 1.00 1 1.00
134. Spinek Michał 1 1.00 1 1.00
135. Piatek Sebastian 1 1.00 1 1.00
136. Kłos Wojciech 1 1.00 1 1.00
137. Niewiadomski Marek 1 1.00 1 1.00
138. Pryshlyak Olha 1 1.00 1 1.00
139. Szwałek Tomasz 1 1.00 1 1.00