Ranking generalny

Runda IRunda IIRunda IIIBarażeMasters Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Dziedzic Adam 10 440.00 5 205.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15 645.00
2. Ciurko Maciej 12 494.00 3 89.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15 583.00
3. Jakimiuk Arek 10 340.00 5 225.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15 565.00
4. Dębiec Roman 11 529.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 529.00
5. Gierada Paweł 7 355.00 2 110.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 465.00
6. Wójcik Paweł 9 287.00 5 147.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 434.00
7. Franas Tomasz 12 344.00 3 79.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15 423.00
8. Włodarczyk Wit 9 327.00 2 74.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 401.00
9. Borowiec Dawid 7 249.00 3 99.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10 348.00
10. Boroń Jan 6 270.00 2 74.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 344.00
11. Pasztelan Adam 12 196.00 5 143.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 17 339.00
12. Wyszyński Dariusz 8 236.00 2 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 10 296.00
13. Kosy Krzysztof 11 251.00 1 19.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12 270.00
14. Piórkowski Marcin 11 209.00 3 37.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 246.00
15. Polit Mateusz 6 138.00 3 99.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 237.00
16. Donica Michał 5 153.00 3 69.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 222.00
17. Olczak Przemysław 7 125.00 4 50.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 175.00
18. Iwanowski Bogdan 5 93.00 4 78.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 171.00
19. Gołaszewski Marc 4 92.00 3 69.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 161.00
20. Żywicki Maciej 10 116.00 3 30.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 13 146.00
21. Bełdyga Zbigniew 8 143.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 143.00
22. Katarzyna Litniewska 6 85.00 2 32.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 117.00
23. Spinek Michał 7 111.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 111.00
24. Pierwsza Małgorzata 6 66.00 2 24.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 90.00
25. Hubski Tomasz 5 66.00 1 23.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 89.00
26. Mężyński Jacek 6 69.00 2 18.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 87.00
27. Wojnicki Michał 6 54.00 2 32.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 86.00
28. Wojtyniak Piotr 6 57.00 2 18.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 75.00
29. Liszkiewicz Marek 6 50.00 1 23.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 73.00
30. Cieślikowska Agata 6 63.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 63.00
31. Jankiewicz Stanisław 6 46.00 2 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 61.00
32. Szczepaniak Marcin 2 38.00 1 23.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 61.00
33. Derda Tomasz 6 28.00 3 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 50.00
34. Krzyształowicz Błażej 6 46.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 46.00
35. Michna Patryk 4 32.00 1 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 39.00
36. Jagielski Maciej 2 38.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 38.00
37. Kamiński Grzegorz 6 21.00 3 14.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 35.00
38. Stępień Jan 2 17.00 1 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 27.00
39. Tymińska Dorota 5 27.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 27.00
40. Tajchman Izabela 6 12.00 2 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 16.00
41. Gołędowska Agnieszka 3 14.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 14.00
42. Tront Mateusz 2 9.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 9.00