Ranking generalny

Runda I z IIIRunda II z IIIRunda III - ostatniaBrażeMasters Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Dębiec Roman 13 235.00 5 109.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 18 344.00
2. Dziedzic Adam 13 203.00 4 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 17 263.00
3. Tajchman Andrzej 6 174.00 1 29.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 203.00
4. Cebula Bartłomiej 9 117.00 4 76.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 13 193.00
5. Polit Mateusz 8 94.00 4 92.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12 186.00
6. Franas Tomasz 8 100.00 6 78.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 178.00
7. Wyszyński Dariusz 10 110.00 4 36.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 146.00
8. Pasztelan Adam 9 88.00 4 52.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 13 140.00
9. Iwanowski Bogdan 6 98.00 3 37.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 135.00
10. Liszkiewicz Marek 10 112.00 3 21.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 13 133.00
11. Żywicki Maciej 9 93.00 5 35.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 128.00
12. Gołaszewski Marc 4 48.00 4 68.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 116.00
13. Borowiec Dawid 6 98.00 1 15.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 113.00
14. Jakimiuk Arek 5 71.00 3 41.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 112.00
15. Hubski Tomasz 7 67.00 4 44.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 111.00
16. Szczepaniak Marcin 5 75.00 2 30.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 105.00
17. Bełdyga Zbigniew 5 79.00 2 22.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 101.00
18. Niewiadomski Michał 3 87.00 1 11.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 98.00
19. Wilczopolski Paweł 6 62.00 2 34.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 96.00
20. Gierada Paweł 5 91.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 91.00
21. Dudziuk Michał 3 33.00 3 57.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 90.00
22. Olczak Przemysław 10 69.00 4 19.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14 88.00
23. Olszewski Bartosz 3 87.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 87.00
24. Spinek Michał 7 69.00 2 18.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 87.00
25. Śręba Dacjan 10 73.00 1 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11 83.00
26. Wójcik Paweł 5 71.00 1 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 78.00
27. Katarzyna Litniewska 4 40.00 2 26.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 66.00
28. Boroń Jan 3 45.00 1 19.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 64.00
29. Mężyński Jacek 4 19.00 5 44.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 63.00
30. Brudzyński Przemysław 9 63.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 9 63.00
31. Fąfara Rafał 3 63.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 63.00
32. Wojciechowski Jędrzej 4 62.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 62.00
33. Zawadka Karol 2 58.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 58.00
34. Kruszyński Maciej 6 54.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 54.00
35. Żołnierczuk Gabriel 3 51.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 51.00
36. Wojtyniak Piotr 5 41.00 1 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 48.00
37. Stępień Jan 5 47.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 47.00
38. Smajdor Karol 3 29.00 1 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 42.00
39. Czepiel Łukasz 2 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 40.00
40. Hryniewicz Zygmunt 2 40.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 40.00
41. Spinek Piotr 5 23.00 1 10.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 33.00
42. Nowakowska Joanna 0.00 1 29.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 29.00
43. Melnyk Oleksii 0.00 1 29.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 29.00
44. Donica Michał 4 28.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 28.00
45. Sebastian Kujda 0.00 2 28.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 28.00
46. Ganeczko Piotr 0.00 1 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 13.00
47. Michna Patryk 2 8.00 1 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 12.00
48. Paprocka Wioletta 2 11.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 11.00
49. Pierwsza Małgorzata 0.00 1 7.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 7.00
50. Kamińska Karolina 1 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 4.00