Archiwum

TSL MIXTY DEBLE

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 5.5 Naskrecki Piotr 37 24 60:30 494:365 204.00
2 4.0 De Pourbaix Edyta 34 23 49:28 371:301 186.00
3 5.0 Mokrzycki Piotr 31 20 48:28 366:297 170.00
4 4.0 Szymczykiewicz Michał 36 19 41:43 393:389 170.00
5 4.5 Rajska Monika 33 19 42:33 365:328 165.00
6 4.5 Naskręcki Szymon 26 22 46:22 414:315 164.00
7 3.5 Jędrzejak Witosław 33 18 44:36 377:355 164.00
8 6.0 Jabłoński Marcin 26 23 46:9 297:194 163.00
9 3.5 Leśniańska Agata 31 18 45:30 373:329 161.00
10 4.0 Kołcz Gabriela 31 19 41:33 349:323 160.00
11 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 45 12 31:69 343:508 157.00
12 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 28 18 38:22 319:251 148.00
13 4.5 Parczewski Patryk 30 17 36:32 284:291 147.00
14 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 36 11 30:53 302:392 135.00
15 5.0 Szczerbiński Cezary 23 17 36:12 250:160 133.00
16 4.5 Rek Radomir 26 12 29:32 281:297 117.00
17 3.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 19 15 32:14 266:206 115.00
18 4.0 Belowska Anna 20 11 25:25 213:221 98.00
19 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 22 10 24:27 240:243 98.00
20 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 19 10 22:21 185:196 90.00
21 4.0 Ewy Joanna 19 6 19:26 186:217 75.00
22 4.5 Okińczyc Edward 15 8 18:14 163:125 72.00
23 5.0 Jędrych Leszek 15 8 16:16 139:141 70.00
24 4.0 Migdał Aleksandra 13 8 19:11 150:132 68.00
25 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 13 8 17:13 139:119 67.00
26 4.5 Rybicki Jarosław 18 5 15:30 182:236 66.00
27 5.0 Makarski Darek 12 8 16:9 137:116 64.00
28 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 15 6 14:21 133:150 62.00
29 4.0 Zambrzycka Magdalena 9 8 17:5 121:78 59.00
30 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 9 7 14:9 103:83 53.00
31 3.5 Bondarowska Monika 12 5 13:16 135:148 52.00
32 4.0 Sożyński Wojtek 13 4 12:21 150:184 49.00
33 3.5 Brudnik Joanna 7 6 12:3 80:46 44.00
34 4.5 Dudek Jan 16 2 6:30 115:196 44.00
35 3.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 8 5 12:8 99:94 43.00
36 5.0 Terreno Simone 9 4 11:11 102:113 41.00
37 4.5 Wojciechowska Katarzyna 11 3 10:17 122:144 41.00
38 4.0 Paprocka Wioletta 9 4 9:11 77:87 39.00
39 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 9 4 9:12 90:97 39.00
40 4.5 Pokorova Karolina 9 4 9:12 80:89 39.00
41 5.0 Radecka Katarzyna 7 3 7:9 67:76 30.00
42 4.0 Zielińska Małgorzata 8 2 7:14 105:120 29.00
43 4.5 Gultan Levent 6 3 6:6 55:52 27.00
44 5.5 Nowak Tomasz 5 3 7:4 52:39 26.00
45 5.0 Wilk Sylwia 5 3 7:5 55:51 26.00
46 4.0 Fijałkowski Jarosław 7 2 6:10 55:70 24.00
47 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 7 2 4:11 51:81 24.00
48 4.0 Żandarowska Magda 4 3 6:3 46:35 23.00
49 4.0 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 4 3 6:3 52:41 23.00
50 4.5 Frączek Piotr 6 2 5:8 54:68 23.00
51 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 6 2 5:10 64:74 23.00
52 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 5 2 5:8 59:66 21.00
53 4.0 Katarzyński Maciej 4 2 6:6 71:63 20.00
54 4.5 Korzeb Joanna 4 2 5:4 50:31 19.00
55 4.0 Senderowicz Julia 4 2 5:4 40:27 19.00
56 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 7 1 2:13 61:87 19.00
57 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 4 2 4:5 38:44 18.00
58 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 7 0 3:14 68:96 17.00
59 4.0 Chojecka Ewa 3 2 4:3 28:29 16.00
60 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 5 1 3:8 38:56 16.00
61 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 5 1 2:10 39:69 15.00
62 3.5 Kordaczuk Andrzej 6 0 3:12 62:93 15.00
63 4.5 Duk Adam 4 1 3:7 42:52 14.00
64 3.5 Sztulpa Klaudia 4 1 2:6 32:37 13.00
65 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 6 0 1:12 31:73 13.00
66 5.0 Pryshlyak Olha 3 1 3:4 29:33 12.00
67 4.5 Szatkiewicz Lucjan 3 1 3:4 24:31 12.00
68 3.0 Duk Cezary 3 1 3:5 36:40 12.00
69 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 3 1 2:4 22:27 11.00
70 4.0 Szubski Michał 3 1 2:4 19:31 11.00
71 4.5 Lasota Magdalena 3 1 2:4 19:31 11.00
72 6.0 Bułat-Yearn Karolina 3 1 3:4 21:26 10.00
73 5.5 Pieniak Waldemar 2 1 2:2 16:13 9.00
74 5.0 Bojar Piotr 2 1 2:2 16:18 9.00
75 4.0 Wach Miłosława 2 1 2:2 18:21 9.00
76 4.0 Ostrowska-Gęsina Bożena 2 1 2:3 21:21 9.00
77 5.5 Pawłowski Maciej 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
78 4.0 Pawińska Ewa 1 1 2:0 14:10 7.00
79 4.0 Stańczyk Jacek 2 0 1:4 21:32 5.00
80 3.5 Sokolik Ewa 2 0 0:4 12:25 4.00
81 4.0 Stas Nikolaj 2 0 0:4 11:25 4.00
82 3.0 Kubiak Monika 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
83 3.5 Zaworski Grzegorz 2 0 0:4 7:24 4.00
84 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 1 0 1:2 18:20 3.00
85 4.0 Wyszyński Dariusz 1 0 1:2 14:17 3.00
86 4.0 Kłos Jacek 1 0 1:2 10:14 3.00
87 4.0 Taka Agun 1 0 0:2 8:12 2.00
88 4.0 Kuc Daniel 1 0 0:2 8:12 2.00
89 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
90 3.0 Wróblewska Ewa 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
91 3.5 Srebrny Michał 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
92 4.5 Rot Tomasz 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
93 4.0 Mikulski Łukasz 1 0 0:2 6:13 2.00
94 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 6:13 2.00
95 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
96 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
97 4.0 Daniluk Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
98 3.0 Całun Ilona 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
99 Owczarek Szymon 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
100 3.0 Sobolewska Magda 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
101 2.5 Kolczyńska Ada 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
102 3.0 Simionato Ernesto 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
103 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
104 3.5 Wielec Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
105 4.0 Stebnicka Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
106 6.0 Garganisz Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
107 3.0 Hinz Ilona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
108 4.0 Szybalska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
109 5.5 Osak Adrian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
110 4.5 Dajwłowski Janusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
111 3.5 Urbański Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
112 5.5 Wesołowski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
113 4.0 Socha Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
114 4.0 Walicka Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
115 5.0 Kustra Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
116 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
117 5.0 Szczap Rafa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
118 4.5 Niwiński Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
119 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
120 4.0 Górski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
121 4.0 Jędral Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
122 3.0 Szerszeń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
123 3.0 Tobiasz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
124 3.5 Załuska Liliana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
125 4.5 Ciesielski Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
126 2.5 Świnarski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
127 4.0 Piekarska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
128 4.5 Borowiec Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
129 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
130 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
131 4.0 Korek Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 4.5 Piatkowski Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 2.5 Bolek Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 4.5 Badurowicz Jagna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 6.0 Badurowicz Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 Leszczyński Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 2.5 Kubicki Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 4.0 Stawski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 4.0 Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 Kosinski Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.