Archiwum

Grupa 1

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lainer Christian 8 8 16:2 98:39 24.00
2 Saczuk Piotr 8 7 15:4 95:56 22.00
3 Terlecki Maciej 7 4 9:8 65:55 13.00
4 Wieczorek Wiesław 7 4 9:6 75:48 13.00
5 Niewiadomski Marek 8 4 8:9 65:71 12.00
6 Lutkowski Radosław 7 4 8:6 48:41 12.00
7 Guzowski Leszek 8 2 8:13 69:84 10.00
8 Kubisiak Sławomir 8 1 2:15 32:99 3.00
9 Paśko Marek 7 0 2:14 33:87 2.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 2

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Foroncewicz Bartosz 7 6 13:3 82:26 19.00
2 Koguc Piotr 8 6 13:5 97:63 19.00
3 Rączkowski Michał 6 5 10:2 67:39 15.00
4 Hentosz Janusz 8 5 10:8 68:62 15.00
5 Ratajczak Marek 8 3 7:10 54:68 10.00
6 Krajewski Andrzej 8 3 6:11 65:69 9.00
7 Przybyłowski Krzysztof 6 1 3:10 39:77 4.00
8 Rosiński Dariusz 5 1 2:8 18:48 3.00
9 Kołakowski Tomasz 4 0 1:8 11:49 1.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 3

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Piorun Mariusz 7 7 14:0 85:17 21.00
2 Orłowski Paweł 8 6 12:4 79:31 18.00
3 Goś Piotr 8 6 12:5 80:43 18.00
4 Ziemiński Wojciech 6 4 9:5 55:36 13.00
5 Żurkowski Andrzej 8 4 8:8 59:50 12.00
6 Stańczyk Jacek 7 3 7:8 48:53 10.00
7 Karpiński Rafał 5 0 0:10 14:61 0.00
8 Żupański Marek 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
9 Hordyński Krzysztof 6 0 0:12 3:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 4

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wilczynski Dominik 7 6 12:2 76:25 18.00
2 Kurylin Jarek 6 5 10:2 64:24 15.00
3 Cieliczko Maciej 7 5 10:4 77:34 15.00
4 Malicki Marceli 6 2 4:8 28:48 6.00
5 Boguski Radosław 3 1 2:4 12:28 3.00
6 Kuciński Robert 4 1 2:6 12:37 3.00
7 Kamiński Dariusz 3 0 0:6 10:36 0.00
8 Grabowski Rafał 4 0 0:8 1:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.