Archiwum

Grupa 1

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Saczuk Piotr 7 7 14:1 88:44 21.00
2 Wieczorek Wiesław 7 6 13:3 84:32 18.00
3 Niewiadomski Marek 7 5 10:8 75:76 14.00
4 Lainer Christian 6 3 9:6 76:42 12.00
5 Terlecki Maciej 6 3 7:6 48:51 10.00
6 Kubisiak Sławomir 7 2 5:11 58:82 7.00
7 Guzowski Leszek 7 1 3:12 49:83 4.00
8 Paśko Marek 7 0 0:14 16:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 2

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Hentosz Janusz 7 7 14:1 84:25 21.00
2 Rosiński Dariusz 7 5 11:6 96:71 16.00
3 Foroncewicz Bartosz 7 5 11:4 80:40 16.00
4 Krajewski Andrzej 6 3 7:6 49:49 10.00
5 Koguc Piotr 6 3 7:8 68:90 10.00
6 Ziemiński Wojciech 7 2 6:11 76:86 8.00
7 Stańczyk Jacek 6 1 3:11 48:79 4.00
8 Kuciński Robert 6 0 0:12 12:73 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 3

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lutkowski Radosław 6 6 12:2 82:34 18.00
2 Ufnal Adam 7 5 12:5 97:67 17.00
3 Ratajczak Marek 6 5 10:4 75:56 15.00
4 Rączkowski Michał 7 4 10:7 90:63 14.00
5 Karpiński Rafał 7 3 7:9 63:70 10.00
6 Przybyłowski Krzysztof 7 2 6:10 51:72 8.00
7 Żupański Marek 7 2 4:11 47:78 6.00
8 Żurkowski Andrzej 7 0 1:14 29:94 1.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.

Grupa 4

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Hordyński Krzysztof 5 4 8:2 49:17 12.00
2 Malicki Marceli 6 4 8:4 53:24 12.00
3 Kołakowski Tomasz 3 2 4:2 29:12 6.00
4 Cieliczko Maciej 4 2 4:4 24:25 6.00
5 Grabowski Rafał 4 1 2:6 12:36 3.00
6 Orłowski Paweł 4 1 2:6 12:41 3.00
7 Skoniecki Witold 2 0 0:4 0:24 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 w/o - -1.00 pkt.