Terminarz

Grupa 1

TERMINY MECZÓW 2 RUNDY LIGI W SEZONIE 2021 - GRUPA 1

19.07 - 23.07

Rączkowski (9) - Lainer (1) 23.07, Pt., g.16, k.3
Saczuk (2) - Rączkowski (9) 21.07, Śr., g.18, k.5
Terlecki (3) - Koguc (8) 21.07, Śr., g.18, k.2
Wieczorek (4) - Foroncewicz (7) 21.07, Śr., g.18, k.3
Niewiadomski (5) - Lutkowski (6) 23.07, Pt., g.18, k.2

26.07 - 30.07

Lutkowski (6) - Wieczorek (4) 27.07, Wt., g.20, k.1
Foroncewicz (7) - Niewiadomski (5) 26.07, Pon., g.18, k.4
Koguc (8) - Wieczorek (4) 30.07, Pt., g.18, k.1
Rączkowski (9) - Terlecki (3) 30.07, Pt., g.16, k.3
Lainer (1) - Saczuk (2) 30.07, Pt., g.18, k.3

2.08 - 6.08

Saczuk (2) -
Terlecki (3) - Lainer (1) 4.08, Śr., g.18, k.2
Wieczorek (4) - Rączkowski (9) 4.08, Śr., g.18, k.3
Niewiadomski (5) - Koguc (8) 6.08, Pt., g.18, k.2
Lutkowski (6) - Foroncewicz (7) 3.08, Wt., g.20, k.1

9.08 - 13.08

Foroncewicz (7) - Terlecki (3) 9.08, Pon., g.18, k.4
Rączkowski (9) - Niewiadomski (5) 13.08, Pt., g.16, k.3
Koguc (8) - Lutkowski (6) 13.08, Pt., g.18, k.1
Lainer (1) - Wieczorek (4) 13.08, Pt., g.18, k.3
Saczuk (2) - Terlecki (3) 11.08, Śr., g.18, k.5

16.08 - 20.08

Terlecki (3) -
Wieczorek (4) - Saczuk (2) 18.08, Śr., g.18, k.3
Niewiadomski (5) - Lainer (1) 20.08, Pt., g.18, k.2
Lutkowski (6) - Rączkowski (9) 17.08, Wt., g.20, k.1
Foroncewicz (7) - Koguc (8) 16.08, Pon., g.18, k.4

23.08 - 27.08

Koguc (8) - Saczuk (2) 27.08, Pt., g.18, k.1
Rączkowski (9) - Foroncewicz (7) 27.08, Pt., g.16, k.3
Lainer (1) - Lutkowski (6) 27.08, Pt., g.18, k.3
Saczuk (2) - Niewiadomski (5) 25.08, Śr., g.17:30, k.5
Terlecki (3) - Wieczorek (4) 25.08, Śr., g.18, k.2

30.08 - 3.09

Wieczorek (4) -
Niewiadomski (5) - Terlecki (3) 3.09, Pt., g.18, k.2
Lutkowski (6) - Saczuk (2) 31.08, Wt., g.20, k.1
Foroncewicz (7) - Lainer (1) 30.08, Pon., g.18, k.4
Koguc (8) - Rączkowski (9) 3.09, Pt., g.18, k.1

6.09 - 10.09

- Rączkowski (9)
Lainer (1) - Koguc (8) 10.09, Pt., g.18, k.3
Saczuk (2) - Foroncewicz (7) 8.09, Śr., g.17, k.5
Terlecki (3) - Lutkowski (6) 8.09, Śr., g.18, k.2
Wieczorek (4) - Niewiadomski (5) 8.09, Śr., g.18, k.3

Grupa 2

TERMINY MECZÓW 2 RUNDY LIGI W SEZONIE 2021 - GRUPA 2

19.07 - 23.07

Guzowski (1) -
Kubisiak (2) - Goś (9) 21.07, Śr., g.18, k.1
Paśko (3) - Orłowski (8) 22.07, Czw., g.18, k.4
Hentosz (4) - Piorun (7) 22.07, Czw., g.18, k.2
Ratajczak (5) - Krajewski (6) 22.07, Czw., g.18, k.3

26.07 - 30.07

Krajewski (6) - Hentosz (4) 28.07, Śr., g.16, k.2
Piorun (7) - Ratajczak (5) 26.07, Pon., g.18, k.3
Orłowski (8) - Hentosz (4) 28.07, Śr., g.20, k.3
Goś (9) - Paśko (3) 28.07, Śr., g.20, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Kubisiak (2) 27.07, Wt., g.18, k.2

2.08 - 6.08

Orłowski (8) - Kubisiak (2) 4.08, Śr., g.20, k.3
Paśko (3) - Guzowski (1) 5.08, Czw., g.18, k.4
Hentosz (4) - Goś (9) 5.08, Czw., g.18, k.2
Ratajczak (5) - Orłowski (8) 5.08, Czw., g.18, k.3
Krajewski (6) - Piorun (7) 4.08, Śr., g.16, k.2

9.08 - 13.08

Piorun (7) - Paśko (3) 9.08, Pon., g.18, k.3
Goś (9) - Ratajczak (5) 11.08, Śr., g.20, k.2
Orłowski (8) - Krajewski (6) 11.08, Śr., g.20, k.3
Guzowski (1) - Hentosz (4) 10.08, Wt., g.18, k.2
Kubisiak (2) - Paśko (3) 11.08, Śr., g.18, k.1

16.08 - 20.08

Paśko (3) -
Hentosz (4) - Kubisiak (2) 19.08, Czw., g.18, k.2
Ratajczak (5) - Guzowski (1) 19.08, Czw., g.18, k.3
Krajewski (6) - Goś (9) 18.08, Śr., g.16, k.2
Piorun (7) - Orłowski (8) 16.08, Pon., g.18, k.3

23.08 - 27.08

- Orłowski (8)
Goś (9) - Piorun (7) 25.08, Śr., g.20, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Krajewski (6) 24.08, Wt., g.18, k.2
Kubisiak (2) - Ratajczak (5) 25.08, Śr., g.18, k.1
Paśko (3) - Hentosz (4) 26.08, Czw., g.18, k.4

30.08 - 3.09

Hentosz (4) -
Ratajczak (5) - Paśko (3) 2.09, Czw., g.18, k.3
Krajewski (6) - Kubisiak (2) 1.09, Śr., g.16, k.2
Piorun (7) - Guzowski (1) 30.08, Pon., g.18, k.3
Orłowski (8) - Goś (9) 1.09, Śr., g.20, k.3

6.09 - 10.09

Goś (9) - Guzowski (1) 8.09, Śr., g.20, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Orłowski (8) 7.09, Wt., g.18, k.2
Kubisiak (2) - Piorun (7) 8.09, Śr., g.18, k.1
Paśko (3) - Krajewski (6) 9.09, Czw., g.18, k.4
Hentosz (4) - Ratajczak (5) 9.09, Czw., g.18, k.2

Grupa 3

TERMINY MECZÓW 2 RUNDY LIGI W SEZONIE 2021 - GRUPA 3

19.07 - 23.07

Przybyłowski (1) -
Rosiński (2) - Cieliczko (9) 22.07, Czw., g.20, k.1
Kołakowski (3) - Kurylin (8) 21.07, Śr., g.16, k.5
Ziemiński (4) - Wilczyński (7) 20.07, Wt., g.18, k.1
Żurkowski (5) - Stańczyk (6) 20.07, Wt., g.16, k.1

26.07 - 30.07

Stańczyk (6) - Ziemiński (4) 29.07, Czw., g.18, k.1
Wilczyński (7) - Żurkowski (5) 29.07, Czw., g.20, k.2
Kurylin (8) - Ziemiński (4) 28.07, Śr., g.18, k.4
Cieliczko (9) - Kołakowski (3) 26.07, Pon., g.18, k.5
Przybyłowski (1) - Rosiński (2) 27.07, Wt., g.18, k.5

2.08 - 6.08

Rosiński (2) -
Kołakowski (3) - Przybyłowski (1) 4.08, Śr., g.16, k.5
Ziemiński (4) - Cieliczko (9) 3.08, Wt., g.18, k.1
Żurkowski (5) - Kurylin (8) 3.08, Wt., g.16, k.1
Stańczyk (6) - Wilczyński (7) 5.08, Czw., g.18, k.1

9.08 - 13.08

Wilczyński (7) - Kołakowski (3) 12.08, Czw., g.20, k.2
Cieliczko (9) - Żurkowski (5) 9.08, Pon., g.18, k.5
Kurylin (8) - Stańczyk (6) 11.08, Śr., g.18, k.4
Przybyłowski (1) - Ziemiński (4) 10.08, Wt., g.18, k.5
Rosiński (2) - Kołakowski (3) 12.08, Czw., g.20, k.1

16.08 - 20.08

Kołakowski (3) -
Ziemiński (4) - Rosiński (2) 17.08, Wt., g.18, k.1
Żurkowski (5) - Przybyłowski (1) 17.08, Wt., g.16, k.1
Stańczyk (6) - Cieliczko (9) 19.08, Czw., g.18, k.1
Wilczyński (7) - Kurylin (8) 19.08, Czw., g.20, k.2

23.08 - 27.08

Kurylin (8) - Rosiński (2) 15.09, Śr., g.18, k.4
Cieliczko (9) - Wilczyński (7) 23.08, Pon., g.17:30, k.5
Przybyłowski (1) - Stańczyk (6) 24.08, Wt., g.17:30, k.5
Rosiński (2) - Żurkowski (5) 26.08, Czw., g.20, k.1
Kołakowski (3) - Ziemiński (4) 25.08, Śr., g.15:30, k.5

30.08 - 3.09

Ziemiński (4) -
Żurkowski (5) - Kołakowski (3) 31.08, Wt., g.16, k.1
Stańczyk (6) - Rosiński (2) 2.09, Czw., g.18, k.1
Wilczyński (7) - Przybyłowski (1) 2.09, Czw., g.20, k.2
Kurylin (8) - Cieliczko (9) 1.09, Śr., g.18, k.4

6.09 - 10.09

Cieliczko (9) - Przybyłowski (1) 6.09, Pon., g.17, k.5
Przybyłowski (1) - Kurylin (8) 7.09, Wt., g.17, k.5
Rosiński (2) - Wilczyński (7) 9.09, Czw., g.20, k.1
Kołakowski (3) - Stańczyk (6) 8.09, Śr., g.15, k.5
Ziemiński (4) - Żurkowski (5) 7.09, Wt., g.18, k.1

Grupa 4

TERMINY MECZÓW 2 RUNDY LIGI W SEZONIE 2021 - GRUPA 4

19.07 - 23.07

Hordyński (1) -
Malicki (2) -
Boguski (3) -
Kuciński (4) -
Kamiński (5) - Grabowski (6) 19.07, Pon., g.16, k.1

26.07 - 30.07

Grabowski (6) - Kuciński (4) 29.07, Czw., g.16, k.4
- Kamiński (5)
- Boguski (3)
Hordyński (1) - Malicki (2) 30.07, Pt., g.16, k.5

2.08 - 6.08

Malicki (2) -
Boguski (3) - Hordyński (1) 6.08, Pt., g.18, k.4
Kuciński (4) -
Kamiński (5) -
Grabowski (6) -

9.08 - 13.08

- Kamiński (5)
- Grabowski (6)
Hordyński (1) - Kuciński (4) 13.08, Pt., g.16, k.5
Malicki (2) - Boguski (3) 10.08, Wt., g.16, k.5
16.08 - 20.08 Boguski (3) -
Kuciński (4) - Malicki (2) 17.08, Wt., g.18, k.3
Kamiński (5) - Hordyński (1) 16.08, Pon., g.16, k.1
Grabowski (6) -

23.08 - 27.08

Hordyński (1) - Grabowski (6) 27.08, Pt., g.15:30, k.5
Malicki (2) - Kamiński (5) 24.08, Wt., g.15:30, k.5
Boguski (3) - Kuciński (4) 27.08, Pt., g.18, k.4

30.08 - 3.09

Kuciński (4) -
Kamiński (5) - Boguski (3) 30.08, Pon., g.16, k.1
Grabowski (6) - Malicki (2) 2.09, Czw., g.16, k.4
- Hordyński (1)

6.09 - 10.09 

Hordyński (1) -
Malicki (2) -
Boguski (3) - Grabowski (6) 10.09, Pt., g.18, k.4
Kuciński (4) - Kamiński (5) 7.09, Wt., g.18, k.3