Terminarz

Grupa 1

20.07 - 24.07

Kubisiak (9) - Saczuk (1) 23.07, Czw., g.18, k.4
Wieczorek (2) - Kubisiak (9) 21.07, Wt., g.18, k.2
Niewiadomski (3) - Foroncewicz (8) 24.07, Pt., g.18, k.2
Lainer (4) - Rosiński (7) 24.07, Pt., g.18, k.4
Terlecki (5) - Hentosz (6) 22.07, Śr., g.18, k.2

27.07 - 31.07

Hentosz (6) - Lainer (4) 30.07, Czw., g.18, k.2
Rosiński (7) - Terlecki (5) 30.07, Czw., g.18, k.3
Foroncewicz (8) - Lainer (4) 27.07, Pon., g.18, k.4
Kubisiak (9) - Niewiadomski (3) 30.07, Czw., g.18, k.4
Saczuk (1) - Wieczorek (2) 29.07, Śr., g.18, k.3

3.08 - 7.08

Foroncewicz (8) - Wieczorek (2) 3.08, Pon., g.18, k.4
Niewiadomski (3) - Saczuk (1) 7.08, Pt., g.18, k.2
Lainer (4) - Kubisiak (9) 7.08, Pt., g.18, k.4
Terlecki (5) - Foroncewicz (8) 5.08, Śr., g.18, k.2
Hentosz (6) - Rosiński (7) 6.08, Czw., g.18, k.2

10.08 - 14.08

Rosiński (7) - Niewiadomski (3) 13.08, Czw., g.18, k.3
Kubisiak (9) - Terlecki (5) 13.08, Czw., g.18, k.4
Foroncewicz (8) - Hentosz (6) 10.08, Pon., g.18, k.4
Saczuk (1) - Lainer (4) 12.08, Śr., g.18, k.3
Wieczorek (2) - Niewiadomski (3) 11.08, Wt., g.18, k.2

17.08 - 21.08

Niewiadomski (3) - WOLNE
Lainer (4) - Wieczorek (2) 21.08, Pt., g.17:30, k.4
Terlecki (5) - Saczuk (1) 19.08, Śr., g.17:30, k.2
Hentosz (6) - Kubisiak (9) 20.08, Czw., g.17:30, k.2
Rosiński (7) - Foroncewicz (8) 20.08, Czw., g.17:30, k.3

24.08 - 28.08

Foroncewicz (8) - WOLNE
Kubisiak (9) - Rosiński (7) 27.08, Czw., g.17:30, k.4
Saczuk (1) - Hentosz (6) 25.08, Wt., g.19:00, k.1
Wieczorek (2) - Terlecki (5) 25.08, Wt., g.17:30, k.2
Niewiadomski (3) - Lainer (4) 28.08, Pt., g.17:30, k.2

31.08 - 4.09

Lainer (4) - WOLNE
Terlecki (5) - Niewiadomski (3) 2.09, Śr., g.17, k.2
Hentosz (6) - Wieczorek (2) 3.09, Czw., g.17, k.2
Rosiński (7) - Saczuk (1) 3.09, Czw., g.17, k.3
Foroncewicz (8) - Kubisiak (9) 31.08, Pon., g.17, k.4

7.09 - 11.09

Kubisiak (9) - WOLNE
Saczuk (1) - Foroncewicz (8) 8.09, Wt., g.19, k.1
Wieczorek (2) - Rosiński (7) 8.09, Wt., g.17, k.2
Niewiadomski (3) - Hentosz (6) 11.09, Pt., g.17, k.2
Lainer (4) - Terlecki (5) 11.09, Pt., g.17, k.4

 

Grupa 2

20.07 - 24.07

Guzowski (1) - WOLNE
Paśko (2) - Stańczyk (9) 23.07, Czw., g.18, k.1
Krajewski (3) - Ziemiński (8) 22.07, Śr., g.16, k.1
Koguc (4) - Ratajczak (7) 24.07, Pt., g.18, k.3
Lutkowski (5) - Ufnal (6) 24.07, Pt., g.18, k.1

27.07 - 31.07

Ufnal (6) - Koguc (4) 30.07, Czw., g.16, k.3
Ratajczak (7) - Lutkowski (5) 29.07, Śr., g.18, k.5
Ziemiński (8) - Koguc (4) 28.07, Wt., g.18, k.5
Stańczyk (9) - Krajewski (3) 30.07, Czw., g.16, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Paśko (2) 28.07, Wt., g.19, k.1

3.08 - 7.08

Ziemiński (8) - Paśko (2) 4.08, Wt., g.18, k.5
Krajewski (3) - Guzowski (1) 5.08, Śr., g.16, k.1
Koguc (4) - Stańczyk (9) 7.08, Pt., g.18, k.3
Lutkowski (5) - Ziemiński (8) 7.08, Pt., g.18, k.1
Ufnal (6) - Ratajczak (7) 6.08, Czw., g.16, k.3

10.08 - 14.08

Ratajczak (7) - Krajewski (3) 11.08, Śr., g.18, k.5
Stańczyk (9) - Lutkowski (5) 13.08, Czw., g.16, k.2
Ziemiński (8) - Ufnal (6) 11.08, Wt., g.18, k.5
Guzowski (1) - Koguc (4) 11.08, Wt., g.19, k.1
Paśko (2) - Krajewski (3) 13.08, Czw., g.18, k.1

17.08 - 21.08

Krajewski (3) - WOLNE
Koguc (4) - Paśko (2) 21.08, Pt., g.17:30, k.3
Lutkowski (5) - Guzowski (1) 21.08, Pt., g.17:30, k.1
Ufnal (6) - Stańczyk (9) 20.08, Czw., g.15:30, k.3
Ratajczak (7) - Ziemiński (8) 19.08, Śr., g.17:30, k.5

24.08 - 28.08

Ziemiński (8) - WOLNE
Stańczyk (9) - Ratajczak (7) 27.08, Czw., g.15:30, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Ufnal (6) 25.08, Wt., g.19:00, k.1
Paśko (2) - Lutkowski (5) 27.08, Czw., g.17:30, k.1
Krajewski (3) - Koguc (4) 26.08, Śr., g.15:30, k.1

31.08 - 4.09

Koguc (4) - WOLNE
Lutkowski (5) - Krajewski (3) 4.09, Pt., g.17, k.1
Ufnal (6) - Paśko (2) 3.09, Czw., g.15, k.3
Ratajczak (7) - Guzowski (1) 2.09, Śr., g.17, k.5
Ziemiński (8) - Stańczyk (9) 1.09, Wt., g.17, k.5

7.09 - 11.09

Stańczyk (9) - Guzowski (1) 10.09, Czw., g.15, k.2
Guzowski (1) - Ziemiński (8) 8.09, Wt., g.19, k.1
Paśko (2) - Ratajczak (7) 10.09, Czw., g.17, k.1
Krajewski (3) - Ufnal (6) 9.09, Śr., g.15, k.1
Koguc (4) - Lutkowski (5) 11.09, Pt., g.17, k.3

 

Grupa 3

20.07 - 24.07

Żurkowski (9) - Kuciński (1) 20.07, Pon., g.16, k.1
Rączkowski (2) - Żurkowski (9) 24.07, Pt., g.16, k.4 
Karpiński (3) - Żupański (8) 20.07, Pon., g.16, k.2
Hordyński (4) - Przybyłowski (7) 24.07, Pt., g.18, k.5
Malicki (5) - Kołakowski (6) 23.07, Czw., g.16, k.5

27.07 - 31.07

Kołakowski (6) - Hordyński (4) 29.07, Śr., g.16, k.2
Przybyłowski (7) - Malicki (5) 28.07, Wt., g.16, k.3
Żupański (8) - Hordyński (4) 28.07, Wt., g.16, k.2
Żurkowski (9) - Karpiński (3) 27.07, Pon., g.16, k.1
Kuciński (1) - Rączkowski (2) 28.07, Wt., g.18, k.4

3.08 - 7.08

Żupański (8) - Rączkowski (2) 4.08, Wt., g.16, k.2
Karpiński (3) - Kuciński (1) 3.08, Pon., g.16, k.2
Hordyński (4) - Żurkowski (9) 7.08, Pt., g.18, k.5
Malicki (5) - Żupański (8) 6.08, Czw., g.16, k.5
Kołakowski (6) - Przybyłowski (7) 5.08, Śr., g.16, k.2

10.08 - 14.08

Przybyłowski (7) - Karpiński (3) 11.08, Wt., g.16, k.3
Żurkowski (9) - Malicki (5) 10.08, Pon., g.16, k.1
Żupański (8) - Kołakowski (6) 11.08, Wt., g.16, k.2
Kuciński (1) - Hordyński (4) 11.08, Wt., g.18, k.4
Rączkowski (2) - Karpiński (3) 14.08, Pt., g.16, k.4

17.08 - 21.08

Karpiński (3) - WOLNE
Hordyński (4) - Rączkowski (2) 21.08, Pt., g.17:30, k.5
Malicki (5) - Kuciński (1) 20.08, Czw., g.15:30, k.5
Kołakowski (6) - Żurkowski (9) 19.08, Śr., g.15:30, k.2
Przybyłowski (7) - Żupański (8) 18.08, Wt., g.15:30, k.3

24.08 - 28.08

Żupański (8) - WOLNE
Żurkowski (9) - Przybyłowski (7) 24.08, Pon., g.15:30, k.1
Kuciński (1) - Kołakowski (6) 25.08, Wt., g.19:00, k.1
Rączkowski (2) - Malicki (5) 28.08, Pt., g.15:30, k.4 
Karpiński (3) - Hordyński (4) 24.08, Pon., g.15:30, k.2

31.08 - 4.09

Hordyński (4) - WOLNE 
Malicki (5) - Karpiński (3) 3.09, Czw., g.15, k.5
Kołakowski (6) - Rączkowski (2) 2.09, Śr., g.15, k.2
Przybyłowski (7) - Kuciński (1) 1.09, Wt., g.15, k.3
Żupański (8) - Żurkowski (9) 1.09, Wt., g.15, k.2

7.09 - 11.09

Żurkowski (9) - WOLNE
Kuciński (1) - Żupański (8) 8.09, Wt., g.19, k.1
Rączkowski (2) - Przybyłowski (7) 11.09, Pt., g.15, k.4 
Karpiński (3) - Kołakowski (6) 7.09, Pon., g.15, k.2
Hordyński (4) - Malicki (5) 11.09, Pt., g.17, k.5

 

Grupa 4

20.07 - 24.07

Cieliczko (1) - WOLNE
Grabowski (2) - WOLNE
Orłowski (3) - WOLNE
Baryła (4) - WOLNE
Goś (5) - Piorun (6) 24.07, Pt., g.16, k.2

27.07 - 31.07

Piorun (6) - Baryła (4) 28.07 Wt., g.18, k.3
Goś (5) - WOLNE
Orłowski (3) - WOLNE
Cieliczko (1) - Grabowski (2) 27.07, Pon., g.18, k.3

3.08 - 7.08

Grabowski (2) - WOLNE
Orłowski (3) - Cieliczko (1) 5.08, Śr., g.16, k.3
Baryła (4) - WOLNE
Goś (5) - WOLNE
Piorun (6) - WOLNE 

10.08 - 14.08

Goś (5) - WOLNE
Piorun (6) - WOLNE
Cieliczko (1) - Baryła (4) 10.08, Pon., g.18, k.3
Grabowski (2) - Orłowski (3) 11.08, Wt., g.16, k.4

17.08 - 21.08

Orłowski (3) - WOLNE
Baryła (4) - Grabowski (2) 17.08, Pon., g.19:30, k.1
Goś (5) - Cieliczko (1) 21.08, Pt., g.15:30, k.2
Piorun (6) - WOLNE

24.08 - 28.08

Cieliczko (1) - Piorun (6) 25.08, Wt., g.19:00, k.1
Grabowski (2) - Goś (5) 25.08, Wt., g.15:30, k.4
Orłowski (3) - Baryła (4) 26.08, Śr., g.15:30, k.3

31.08 - 4.09

Baryła (4) - WOLNE
Goś (5) - Orłowski (3) 4.09, Pt., g.15, k.2
Piorun (6) - Grabowski (2) 1.09, Wt., g.17, k.3
Cieliczko (1) - WOLNE

7.09 - 11.09

Cieliczko (1) - 8.09, Wt., g.19, k.1
Grabowski (2) -
Orłowski (3) - Piorun (6) 9.09, Śr., g.15, k.3
Baryła (4) - Goś (5) 7.09, Pon., g.19, k.1