Archiwum

Ekstraklasa

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Dąbrowski Zbigniew 11 11 22:2 142:48 31.00
2 Nowak Maciej 11 10 21:2 137:62 31.00
3 Jopek Zbigniew 11 9 19:4 134:50 28.00
4 Kozakiewicz Kamil 11 8 16:7 113:82 23.00
5 Kozieł Artur 11 6 13:10 108:105 19.00
6 Jagodziński Roman 11 5 10:12 97:103 15.00
7 Ligocki Łukasz 11 5 10:13 98:111 14.00
8 Kołodziej Artur 11 4 9:15 92:119 12.00
9 Szmajda Kamil 11 3 8:17 89:126 10.00
10 Młodawski Sławomir 11 4 8:17 87:135 9.00
11 Bartosz Michał 11 1 3:21 53:135 3.00
12 Malanowicz Arkadiusz 11 0 3:22 66:140 3.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - -3.00 pkt.

1 Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Barański Paweł 11 11 22:3 147:66 30.00
2 Gromski Grzegorz 11 10 21:3 131:57 30.00
3 Kiljański Dariusz 11 7 16:9 127:95 22.00
4 Bęben Damian 11 7 15:9 105:84 21.00
5 Janik Andrzej 11 7 15:10 115:107 20.00
6 Dwojak Sebastian 11 6 14:13 119:128 17.00
7 Wieczorek Grzegorz 11 5 13:14 125:117 16.00
8 Dziewięcki Mateusz 11 5 11:15 105:119 13.00
9 Jędrzejewski Michał 11 3 9:19 95:143 9.00
10 Zdybski Jacek 11 2 8:19 88:144 9.00
11 Skoczylas Norbert 11 2 7:19 96:139 8.00
12 Kaczor Artur 11 1 3:21 81:135 3.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - -3.00 pkt.

II LIGA TOP 12

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Reszka Krzysztof 11 11 22:1 136:36 32.00
2 Kaczmarczyk Marek 11 8 17:7 117:102 24.00
3 Dziewiecki Arkadiusz 11 7 17:9 136:93 23.00
4 Pożoga Sławomir 11 7 15:8 111:92 22.00
5 Golec Adrian 11 7 15:11 124:117 19.00
6 Nartowski Marcin 11 6 14:12 132:124 18.00
7 Nowak Witold 11 5 12:14 113:108 15.00
8 Słapek Adam 11 5 10:13 103:108 14.00
9 Witek Remigiusz 11 5 10:16 105:124 11.00
10 Lipczyński Rafał 11 3 7:17 81:123 9.00
11 Tereba Tomasz 11 2 7:18 91:131 9.00
12 Heba Hubert 11 0 2:22 49:140 2.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - -3.00 pkt.

Turniej Pocieszenia Gr E

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Szczodrak Dariusz 5 5 10:2 64:31 13.00
2 Ludynia Dawid 5 4 9:3 63:35 12.00
3 Szymański Marcin 5 3 7:4 58:47 10.00
4 Majerek Paweł 6 2 5:8 51:62 7.00
5 Ozimkiewicz Paweł 2 1 2:2 19:18 3.00
6 Glegoła-Madetko Paulina 5 1 2:8 27:54 3.00
7 Kalina Kozakiewicz 4 0 0:8 13:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - -3.00 pkt.

Turniej Pocieszenia Gr F

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Ronduda Damian 5 5 10:0 60:17 15.00
2 Brodawka Józef 6 3 7:6 61:52 10.00
3 Golec Jarosław 4 3 6:4 57:48 7.00
4 Zagożdżon Grzegorz 5 2 5:6 48:50 7.00
5 Miśkiewicz Radosław 1 1 2:0 12:6 3.00
6 Lipicki Jarosław 5 1 2:8 32:49 3.00
7 Targowska-Majerek Joanna 4 0 0:8 0:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - -3.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem