Archiwum

# R L Gospodarz Gość Data utworzenia Termin spotkania Wynik Kom.
50 5 2 Burzawa-Mleczo Maja Witkowski Hieronim 2020/03/02 18:38 3 marca 2020r. 21:00 (Wt.) 4/6 5/7 Zobacz
51 5 1 Kończak Emil Owczarczak Danuta 2020/03/03 10:20 3 marca 2020r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
49 5 1 Kończak Emil Bieroński Konrad 2020/02/17 18:33 18 lutego 2020r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
48 4 3 Narożny Robert Śmigielska Melania 2020/02/07 14:47 9 lutego 2020r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
46 4 1 Owczarczak Danuta Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2020/01/29 20:11 1 lutego 2020r. 14:00 (Sob.) 6/3 7/6 7:3 Zobacz
41 4 1 Kończak Emil Owczarczak Danuta 2020/01/18 13:06 27 stycznia 2020r. 21:00 (Pon.) 3/6 6/1 10:6 Zobacz
44 4 1 Baltyn Jacek Kończak Emil 2020/01/20 22:02 26 stycznia 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz
45 4 2 Witkowski Hieronim Czernik Anna 2020/01/22 17:19 26 stycznia 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/0 Zobacz
42 4 3 Jaskulska Magdalena Narożny Robert 2020/01/20 17:38 23 stycznia 2020r. 11:00 (Czw.) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz
43 4 1 Baltyn Jacek Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2020/01/20 22:01 23 stycznia 2020r. 09:30 (Czw.) 6/6 7/4 6/0 Zobacz
39 4 1 Kończak Emil Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2020/01/11 15:09 20 stycznia 2020r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/0 7/5 Zobacz
40 4 1 Owczarczak Danuta Baltyn Jacek 2020/01/16 19:40 19 stycznia 2020r. 21:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 4/6 8:10 Zobacz
38 4 2 Bieroński Konrad Osuchowska Adrianna 2020/01/02 21:55 6 stycznia 2020r. 10:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
37 4 2 Witkowski Hieronim Bieroński Konrad 2020/01/02 20:35 5 stycznia 2020r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 0/6 Zobacz
35 3 2 Czernik Anna Osuchowska Adrianna 2019/12/28 08:15 29 grudnia 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 7/6(4) 7/6(4) Zobacz
36 3 4 Zawistowski Michał Czarnocki Arkadiusz 2019/12/28 12:22 29 grudnia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 6/4 10:4 Zobacz
32 3 3 Witkowski Hieronim Śmigielska Melania 2019/12/17 12:26 22 grudnia 2019r. 19:30 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz
33 3 3 Witkowski Hieronim Narożny Robert 2019/12/20 21:12 22 grudnia 2019r. 16:30 (Niedz.) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz
34 3 4 Zawistowski Michał Nalewajek Norbert 2019/12/21 18:45 21 grudnia 2019r. 17:00 (Sob.) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
31 3 1 Kończak Emil Bieroński Konrad 2019/12/17 11:02 17 grudnia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
30 3 1 Burzawa-Mleczo Maja Owczarczak Danuta 2019/12/17 11:01 17 grudnia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/3 3/6 2:10 Zobacz
29 3 1 Bieroński Konrad Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2019/12/09 22:28 16 grudnia 2019r. 07:30 (Pon.) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
28 3 1 Kończak Emil Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2019/12/05 20:44 9 grudnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
26 3 1 Kończak Emil Owczarczak Danuta 2019/11/26 19:07 2 grudnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
27 3 4 Zawistowski Michał Tomasz Wrzykowski 2019/12/01 14:36 1 grudnia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
25 3 2 Baltyn Jacek Osuchowska Adrianna 2019/11/25 22:14 29 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
21 2 1 Burzawa-Mleczo Maja Jankowska Kinga 2019/11/05 20:28 15 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
18 2 4 Jaskulska Magdalena Śmigielska Melania 2019/11/04 17:16 10 listopada 2019r. 08:00 (Niedz.) 7/6(3) 6/2 Zobacz
24 2 2 Owczarczak Danuta Osuchowska Adrianna 2019/11/08 20:20 13 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/0 6/4 Zobacz
19 2 3 Baltyn Jacek Piasecki Hubert 2019/11/05 09:29 12 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
16 2 2 Czernik Anna Osuchowska Adrianna 2019/10/29 22:03 10 listopada 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 6/4 8:10 Zobacz
22 2 5 Zawistowski Michał Czarnocki Arkadiusz 2019/11/05 20:39 11 listopada 2019r. 14:00 (Pon.) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
23 2 5 Nalewajek Norbert Tomasz Wrzykowski 2019/11/07 19:24 8 listopada 2019r. 14:00 (Pt.) 0/6 3/6 Zobacz
20 2 1 Bieroński Konrad Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2019/11/05 17:22 7 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Czw.) 6/3 3/6 7:10 Zobacz
15 2 3 Baltyn Jacek Kleszowski Grzegorz 2019/10/29 12:42 4 listopada 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 7/5 1/6 10:8 Zobacz
17 2 2 Czernik Anna Owczarczak Danuta 2019/10/30 09:43 3 listopada 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 0/6 3/6 Zobacz
7 2 1 Kończak Emil Bieroński Konrad 2019/10/21 23:05 30 października 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 3/6 6/2 10:5 Zobacz
14 2 3 Witkowski Hieronim Baltyn Jacek 2019/10/28 20:04 2 listopada 2019r. 10:00 (Sob.) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
9 2 4 Hajduk Izabela Śmigielska Melania 2019/10/22 20:03 31 października 2019r. 14:00 (Czw.) anulowany Zobacz
12 2 1 Kończak Emil Burzawa-Mleczo Maja 2019/10/24 21:24 29 października 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/3 7/6(2) Zobacz
5 2 5 Nalewajek Norbert Zawistowski Michał 2019/10/17 09:49 27 października 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
10 2 4 Hajduk Izabela Jaskulska Magdalena 2019/10/23 19:57 27 października 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz
13 2 3 Piasecki Hubert Kleszowski Grzegorz 2019/10/25 16:47 27 października 2019r. 08:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/3 Zobacz
8 2 5 Tomasz Wrzykowski Zawistowski Michał 2019/10/22 18:01 26 października 2019r. 15:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
6 2 1 Bieroński Konrad Jankowska Kinga 2019/10/21 22:49 26 października 2019r. 14:00 (Sob.) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
11 2 4 Jaskulska Magdalena Kuźma Aleksandra 2019/10/24 15:49 26 października 2019r. 07:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
3 2 3 Witkowski Hieronim Piasecki Hubert 2019/10/16 13:17 20 października 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
4 2 3 Witkowski Hieronim Kleszowski Grzegorz 2019/10/16 14:52 20 października 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 6/4 10:6 Zobacz
2 2 5 Nalewajek Norbert Czarnocki Arkadiusz 2019/10/14 11:22 16 października 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/7 8:10 Zobacz
1 2 1 Kończak Emil Bieroński Konrad 2019/10/13 13:32 18 października 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz