III PPT 2022 - Super Seria

2022/04/01 - 2022/04/03

OPENKOBIETYMIKSTSENIORZY +45

Grupa A (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
SZCZEPANIK Karolina
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra
2 2 4:0 24:7
2. KOŹLUK Patrycja
JAGODZINSKA Julia
2 1 2:2 16:15
3. SROCZYŃSKA Beata
WĄCHAŁA Ela
2 0 0:4 6:24
1.2.3.
1. SZCZEPANIK Karolina
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra
x 6/2 6/2  6/1 6/2 
2. KOŹLUK Patrycja
JAGODZINSKA Julia
2/6 2/6 x 6/0 6/3 
3. SROCZYŃSKA Beata
WĄCHAŁA Ela
1/6 2/6 0/6 3/6 x

Grupa B (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
DOROSZ Joanna
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława
2 2 4:1 20:10
2. MAZUR Marta
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna
2 1 3:2 19:18
3. JACOSZEK Marta
JOKISZ Bożena
2 0 0:4 14:25
1.2.3.
1. DOROSZ Joanna
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława
x 6/1 6/3  6/0 1/6 10:8 
2. JACOSZEK Marta
JOKISZ Bożena
1/6 3/6 x 4/6 6/7 
3. MAZUR Marta
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna
0/6 6/1 8:10 6/4 7/6 x

Grupa C (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
3 3 6:0 36:0
2.
[4]
FABJANIAK Katarzyna
ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
3 2 4:2 24:17
3. GUMIĘŻNA Karolina
GUMIĘŻNA Julia
3 1 2:4 14:25
4. BURDZY Lena
MARTINEZ Jolanta
3 0 0:6 4:36
1.2.3.4.
1. PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
x 6/0 6/0  6/0 6/0  6/0 6/0 
2. FABJANIAK Katarzyna
ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
0/6 0/6 x 6/3 6/0  6/1 6/1 
3. BURDZY Lena
MARTINEZ Jolanta
0/6 0/6 3/6 0/6 x 0/6 1/6 
4. GUMIĘŻNA Karolina
GUMIĘŻNA Julia
0/6 0/6 1/6 1/6 6/0 6/1 x

Grupa finałowa A (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
3 3 6:0 36:3
2.
[3]
SZCZEPANIK Karolina
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra
3 2 4:2 27:17
3.
[2]
DOROSZ Joanna
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława
3 1 2:4 16:35
4.
[4]
FABJANIAK Katarzyna
ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
3 0 0:6 14:38
1.2.3.4.
1. PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna
x 6/0 6/0 walkower  6/2 6/1  6/0 6/0 
2. FABJANIAK Katarzyna
ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
0/6 0/6 walkower x 2/6 1/6  6/7 5/7 
3. SZCZEPANIK Karolina
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra
2/6 1/6 6/2 6/1 x 6/0 6/2 
4. DOROSZ Joanna
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława
0/6 0/6 7/6 7/5 0/6 2/6 x

Grupa finałowa B (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KOŹLUK Patrycja
JAGODZINSKA Julia
2 2 4:0 25:10
2. GUMIĘŻNA Karolina
GUMIĘŻNA Julia
2 1 2:2 17:22
3. MAZUR Marta
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna
2 0 0:4 17:27
1.2.3.
1. KOŹLUK Patrycja
JAGODZINSKA Julia
x 6/1 7/6  6/1 6/2 
2. MAZUR Marta
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna
1/6 6/7 x 5/7 5/7 
3. GUMIĘŻNA Karolina
GUMIĘŻNA Julia
1/6 2/6 7/5 7/5 x

Grupa finałowa C (KOBIETY)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. JACOSZEK Marta
JOKISZ Bożena
2 2 4:0 24:12
2. SROCZYŃSKA Beata
WĄCHAŁA Ela
2 1 2:2 17:18
3. BURDZY Lena
MARTINEZ Jolanta
2 0 0:4 13:24
1.2.3.
1. SROCZYŃSKA Beata
WĄCHAŁA Ela
x 2/6 3/6  6/4 6/2 
2. JACOSZEK Marta
JOKISZ Bożena
6/2 6/3 x 6/3 6/4 
3. BURDZY Lena
MARTINEZ Jolanta
4/6 2/6 3/6 4/6 x