Mikst +40 Z Okazji Bitwy pod Olszynką Grochowską

2018/02/17

DEBEL MIKST +40
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Wojciuk Agata
Mielcarz Paweł
Czabańska Katarzyna
Czabański Jacek
6/1 Wojciuk Agata
Mielcarz Paweł 6/1
2 Kolejka 2 Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz
Czabańska Katarzyna
Czabański Jacek
6/0 Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz 6/0
3 Kolejka 3 Wojciuk Agata
Mielcarz Paweł
Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz
4/6 Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz 6/4
Grupa B
4 Kolejka 1 Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary
Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek
6/4 Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary 6/4
5 Kolejka 2 Kubisiak Małgosia
Kubisiak Sławomir
Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek
1/6 Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek 6/1
6 Kolejka 3 Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary
Kubisiak Małgosia
Kubisiak Sławomir
6/2 Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary 6/2
Grupa C
7 Kolejka 1 Kołodziejczyk Ewa
Zabłotniak Andrzej
Niewinowska Monika
Kołodziejski Rafał
6/2 Kołodziejczyk Ewa
Zabłotniak Andrzej 6/2
8 Kolejka 2 Żywiecka Monika
Majda Hubert
Niewinowska Monika
Kołodziejski Rafał
6/1 Żywiecka Monika
Majda Hubert 6/1
9 Kolejka 3 Kołodziejczyk Ewa
Zabłotniak Andrzej
Żywiecka Monika
Majda Hubert
3/6 Żywiecka Monika
Majda Hubert 6/3
Grupa D
10 Kolejka 1 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert
Pągowska Anna
Maliszewski Andrzej
6/0 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert 6/0
11 Kolejka 2 Zdanowicz Iwona
Maya Oscar
Pągowska Anna
Maliszewski Andrzej
6/0 Zdanowicz Iwona
Maya Oscar 6/0
12 Kolejka 3 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert
Zdanowicz Iwona
Maya Oscar
6/2 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert 6/2
Drabinka główna
13 1/4 finału Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz
Zdanowicz Iwona
Maya Oscar
6/1 Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz 6/1
14 1/4 finału Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek
Żywiecka Monika
Majda Hubert
6/4 Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek 6/4
15 1/4 finału Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary
Kołodziejczyk Ewa
Zabłotniak Andrzej
6/4 Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary 6/4
16 1/4 finału Wojciuk Agata
Mielcarz Paweł
Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert
2/6 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert 6/2
17 1/2 finału Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz
Kowalczyk Beata
Łowkis Marek
6/1 Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz 6/1
18 1/2 finału Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Goławski Cezary
Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert
1/6 Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert 6/1
19 Finał Urbanova Katka
Lewandowski Dariusz
Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert
6/7(6) Chojnacka Iza
Laskowski Robert 7/6(6)