Zimowe Mistrzostwa Warszawy

2019/02/28

# Gracz Etap
1 Dzikiewicz Paweł Zwycięzca
2 Dzikiewicz Piotr Finalista
3 Gosik Mariusz Półfinalista
3 Paliński Rafał Półfinalista
5 Kwiecień Michał 1/4 finału
5 Gąsior Oskar 1/4 finału
5 Kaczmarek Tymoteusz 1/4 finału
5 Klukowski Bartosz 1/4 finału
9 Laskowski Piotr 1/8 finału
9 Terreno Simone 1/8 finału
9 Sołowiński Maciej 1/8 finału
9 Markowski Jakub 1/8 finału
9 Lewandowski Dariusz 1/8 finału
9 Majda Hubert 1/8 finału
9 Piotrowski Aleksander 1/8 finału
9 Sitarz Rafał 1/8 finału
17 Kurek Michał 1/16 finału
17 Kłos Franciszek 1/16 finału
17 Juncewicz Przemysław 1/16 finału
17 Poroszewski Marcin 1/16 finału
17 Hys Bartek 1/16 finału
17 Grabiński Adam 1/16 finału
17 Waraksa Piotr 1/16 finału
17 Kokczyński Tymoteusz 1/16 finału
17 Grela Sebastian 1/16 finału
17 Długozima Jakub 1/16 finału
17 Malendowicz Paweł 1/16 finału
17 Ferenc Piotr 1/16 finału
17 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz 1/16 finału
17 Zgliński Krzysztof 1/16 finału
17 Staśkowiak Filip 1/16 finału
17 Słodownik Rafał 1/16 finału
33 Górski Michał Tomasz 1/32 finału
33 Zawadka Karol 1/32 finału
33 Olszewski Bartosz 1/32 finału
33 Ancewicz Kamil 1/32 finału
33 Wójcik Tomasz 1/32 finału
33 Jędrzejczak Bartłomiej 1/32 finału
33 Trębicki Jerzy 1/32 finału
33 Wysocki Maciej Daniel 1/32 finału
33 Ciepłucha Marcin 1/32 finału
33 Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 1/32 finału
33 Galik Łukasz 1/32 finału
33 Partyga Aleksander 1/32 finału
33 Liszkiewicz Marek 1/32 finału
33 Barwikowski Marcin 1/32 finału
33 Sadowski Patryk 1/32 finału
33 Głuchowski Zbigniew 1/32 finału
33 Wojciechowski Jakub 1/32 finału
33 Witczak Mariusz 1/32 finału
33 Gosik Mateusz 1/32 finału
33 Stańczuk Jakub 1/32 finału
33 Duniec Mateusz 1/32 finału
33 Węglarz Jacek 1/32 finału
33 Tauzowski Tomasz 1/32 finału
33 Sochaczewski Marcin 1/32 finału
33 Niedziela Artur 1/32 finału
33 Brzusek Włodzimierz 1/32 finału
33 Cieciera Rafał 1/32 finału
33 Sochoń Jan 1/32 finału
33 Praszałek Jacek 1/32 finału
33 Raciborski Piotr 1/32 finału
33 Kitliński Maciej 1/32 finału
33 Zakrzewski Mateusz 1/32 finału
65 Jankowski Karol 1/64 finału
65 Mroczek Andrzej 1/64 finału
65 Jaraszek Robert 1/64 finału
65 Gajek Maciej 1/64 finału
65 Laskowski Robert 1/64 finału
65 Mizerski Eli 1/64 finału
65 Żelazek Krzysztof 1/64 finału
65 Osadca Filip 1/64 finału
65 Gluskin Jack 1/64 finału
65 Rydygier Jan 1/64 finału
65 Madej Kacper 1/64 finału
65 Kłos Kacper 1/64 finału
65 Farid Pawel 1/64 finału
65 Bąkowski Wojciech 1/64 finału
65 Sokół Tomasz 1/64 finału
65 Jonczyk Radosław 1/64 finału
65 Zdeb Adam 1/64 finału
65 Caruk Paweł 1/64 finału
65 Kanczew Marek 1/64 finału
65 Pajewski Paweł 1/64 finału
65 Waldoch Michał 1/64 finału
65 Chmieliński Mariusz 1/64 finału
65 Dębiec Roman 1/64 finału
65 Kowalski Rafał 1/64 finału
65 Oszczyk Marcin 1/64 finału
65 Sikora Maciej 1/64 finału
65 Szajko Cezary 1/64 finału
65 Popławski Piotr 1/64 finału
65 Dec Michał 1/64 finału
65 Galas Daniel 1/64 finału
65 Górka Ireneusz 1/64 finału
65 Stosio Michał 1/64 finału
65 Jędrych Leszek 1/64 finału
65 Szajna Janusz 1/64 finału
65 Naumowicz Piotr 1/64 finału
65 Jasieński Maciej 1/64 finału
65 Adrjanowski Jan 1/64 finału
65 Tyniec Paweł 1/64 finału
65 Duchnowski Jan 1/64 finału