GPW 3 ranga

2019/04/28

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/16 finału Dmoch Andrzej Piątkiewicz Marcin 6/0 Dmoch Andrzej 6/0
2 1/16 finału Cieciera Rafał Skiendzielewski Szymon 6/0 Cieciera Rafał 6/0
3 1/16 finału Kalinowski Paweł Suszek Robert 0/6 Suszek Robert 6/0
4 1/16 finału Latos Dominik Mróz Sławomir 3/6 Mróz Sławomir 6/3
5 1/16 finału Góra Maksymilian Powolny Jan 6/7 Powolny Jan 7/6
6 1/16 finału Zdeb Adam Goździkowski Rafał 3/6 Goździkowski Rafał 6/3
7 1/16 finału Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr Wysocki Robert 6/0 Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 6/0
8 1/16 finału Osak Adrian Stosio Michał 4/6 Stosio Michał 6/4
9 1/16 finału Brzusek Włodzimierz Piekarski Adam 6/3 Brzusek Włodzimierz 6/3
10 1/16 finału Zakrent Mikołaj Chmieliński Mariusz 4/6 Chmieliński Mariusz 6/4
11 1/16 finału Zajka Przemysław Soroka Piotr 5/7 Soroka Piotr 7/5
12 1/16 finału Zbyrasz Krzysztof Stefaniak Grzegorz 6/1 Zbyrasz Krzysztof 6/1
13 1/16 finału Grygrowski Arkadiusz Targowski Filip 2/6 Targowski Filip 6/2
14 1/16 finału Różański Roman Staśkowiak Filip 2/6 Staśkowiak Filip 6/2
15 1/16 finału Barlik Artur Jędral Paweł 7/6 Barlik Artur 7/6
16 1/16 finału Szymczak Jan Węglarz Jacek 2/6 Węglarz Jacek 6/2
17 1/8 finału Dmoch Andrzej Cieciera Rafał 2/6 Cieciera Rafał 6/2
18 1/8 finału Suszek Robert Mróz Sławomir 1/6 Mróz Sławomir 6/1
19 1/8 finału Powolny Jan Goździkowski Rafał 0/6 Goździkowski Rafał 6/0
20 1/8 finału Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr Stosio Michał 6/1 Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 6/1
21 1/8 finału Brzusek Włodzimierz Chmieliński Mariusz 5/7 Chmieliński Mariusz 7/5
22 1/8 finału Soroka Piotr Zbyrasz Krzysztof 0/6 Zbyrasz Krzysztof 6/0
23 1/8 finału Targowski Filip Staśkowiak Filip 0/6 Staśkowiak Filip 6/0
24 1/8 finału Barlik Artur Węglarz Jacek 0/6 Węglarz Jacek 6/0
25 1/4 finału Cieciera Rafał Mróz Sławomir 1/6 Mróz Sławomir 6/1
26 1/4 finału Goździkowski Rafał Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 4/6 Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 6/4
27 1/4 finału Chmieliński Mariusz Zbyrasz Krzysztof 0/6 Zbyrasz Krzysztof 6/0
28 1/4 finału Staśkowiak Filip Węglarz Jacek 6/3 Staśkowiak Filip 6/3
29 1/2 finału Mróz Sławomir Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 5/9 Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr 9/5
30 1/2 finału Zbyrasz Krzysztof Staśkowiak Filip 2/9 Staśkowiak Filip 9/2
31 Finał Zarzycki Krzysztof Jr Staśkowiak Filip 2/6 1/4 Staśkowiak Filip 6/2 4/1