Świąteczno-noworoczny Turniej Deblowy

2019/12/28 - 2019/12/29

DEBEL

Grupa A (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar
PERKOWSKI Andrzej
5 5 5:0 30:15
2. KAZBERUK Łukasz
SIENKIEWICZ Andrzej
5
(2)
3
(1)
3:2
(1:1)
26:20
(10:9)
3. KOZŁOWSKI Maciej
SIEKLUCKI Grzegorz
5
(2)
3
(1)
3:2
(1:1)
25:22
(9:9)
4. SOKOŁOWSKI Szymon
TOPCZEWSKI Jan
5
(2)
3
(1)
3:2
(1:1)
25:22
(9:10)
5. KONDRACIUK Kamil
NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz
5 1 1:4 19:29
6. NOS Dawid
NOS Marcin
5 0 0:5 13:30
1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. KONDRACIUK Kamil
NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz
x 6/4  4/6  2/6  2/6  5/7 
2. NOS Dawid
NOS Marcin
4/6 x 2/6  2/6  3/6  2/6 
3. SOKOŁOWSKI Szymon
TOPCZEWSKI Jan
6/4 6/2 x 4/6  6/4  3/6 
4. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar
PERKOWSKI Andrzej
6/2 6/2 6/4 x 6/4  6/3 
5. KAZBERUK Łukasz
SIENKIEWICZ Andrzej
6/2 6/3 4/6 4/6 x 6/3 
6. KOZŁOWSKI Maciej
SIEKLUCKI Grzegorz
7/5 6/2 6/3 3/6 3/6 x

Grupa B (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SILWANOWICZ Karolina
TARASEWICZ Krzysztof
5 5 5:0 30:14
2. MARCZUK Andrzej
PTAK Krzysztof
5
(1)
3
(1)
3:2
(1:0)
24:23
(7:5)
3. GOMULINSKI Adam
STYŁA Adam
5
(1)
3
(0)
3:2
(0:1)
27:24
(5:7)
4. KLIMASZEWSKI Jacek
WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław
5
(1)
2
(1)
2:3
(1:0)
26:29
(6:4)
5. DZIKIEWICZ Izabela
CZEMBROWSKI Piotr
5
(1)
2
(0)
2:3
(0:1)
22:24
(4:6)
6. SZABŁOWSKI Tomasz
ZALEWSKI Kacper
5 0 0:5 16:31
1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. KLIMASZEWSKI Jacek
WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław
x 4/6  4/6  7/6  5/7  6/4 
2. MARCZUK Andrzej
PTAK Krzysztof
6/4 x 2/6  6/2  7/5  3/6 
3. SILWANOWICZ Karolina
TARASEWICZ Krzysztof
6/4 6/2 x 6/2  6/3  6/3 
4. SZABŁOWSKI Tomasz
ZALEWSKI Kacper
6/7 2/6 2/6 x 3/6  3/6 
5. GOMULINSKI Adam
STYŁA Adam
7/5 5/7 3/6 6/3 x 6/3 
6. DZIKIEWICZ Izabela
CZEMBROWSKI Piotr
4/6 6/3 3/6 6/3 3/6 x

Grupa C (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. BUTRUK Jacek
LISEK Wojciech
5 5 5:0 32:20
2. KRASZEWSKI Konrad
WASILUK Andrzej
5 4 4:1 31:19
3. MOZOLEWSKI Zdzisław
RUSIŁOWICZ Piotr
5 3 3:2 24:21
4. MYKA Stanisław
PAWŁUSZEWICZ Bogdan
5 2 2:3 27:28
5. DAKOWICZ Piotr
HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr
5 1 1:4 20:27
6. BARTOSZUK Rafał
BORZYM Piotr
5 0 0:5 11:30
1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. MYKA Stanisław
PAWŁUSZEWICZ Bogdan
x 6/2  7/6   5/7  5/7  4/6 
2. BARTOSZUK Rafał
BORZYM Piotr
2/6 x 2/6  2/6  3/6  2/6 
3. DAKOWICZ Piotr
HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr
6/7 6/2 x 3/6  2/6  3/6 
4. KRASZEWSKI Konrad
WASILUK Andrzej
7/5 6/2 6/3 x 6/7  6/2 
5. BUTRUK Jacek
LISEK Wojciech
7/5 6/3 6/2 7/6 x 6/4 
6. MOZOLEWSKI Zdzisław
RUSIŁOWICZ Piotr
6/4 6/2 6/3 2/6 4/6 x

Grupa D (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. BORKOWSKI Mateusz
CZEPIEL Paweł
5 5 5:0 30:17
2. PAJĄK Michał
SOKÓŁ Tomasz
5 4 4:1 29:21
3. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław
WYSZYŃSKI Marek
5
(2)
2
(1)
2:3
(1:1)
26:25
(12:10)
4. GRYC Bartłomiej
GALAS Daniel
5
(2)
2
(1)
2:3
(1:1)
23:23
(9:8)
5. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł
TUREK Mirosław
5
(2)
2
(1)
2:3
(1:1)
23:26
(9:12)
6. DOMURAT Marian
IGNACIUK Paweł
5 0 0:5 11:30
1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. DOMURAT Marian
IGNACIUK Paweł
x 2/6  2/6  3/6  2/6  2/6 
2. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław
WYSZYŃSKI Marek
6/2 x 6/7  6/3  5/7  3/6 
3. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł
TUREK Mirosław
6/2 7/6 x 2/6  4/6  4/6 
4. GRYC Bartłomiej
GALAS Daniel
6/3 3/6 6/2 x 4/6  4/6 
5. PAJĄK Michał
SOKÓŁ Tomasz
6/2 7/5 6/4 6/4 x 4/6 
6. BORKOWSKI Mateusz
CZEPIEL Paweł
6/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/4 x