Walentynkowe Mixty

2020/02/15

DEBEL MIKST
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar
6/2 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 6/2
2 Kolejka 1 Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz
Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr
2/6 Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr 6/2
3 Kolejka 2 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr
6/2 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 6/2
4 Kolejka 2 Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz
Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
2/6 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał 6/2
5 Kolejka 3 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
7/5 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 7/5
6 Kolejka 3 Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr
Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar
3/6 Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar 6/3
7 Kolejka 4 Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz
Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar
4/6 Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar 6/4
8 Kolejka 4 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr
6/4 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał 6/4
9 Kolejka 5 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz
6/2 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 6/2
10 Kolejka 5 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar
6/3 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał 6/3
Grupa B
11 Kolejka 1 Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
2/6 Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław 6/2
12 Kolejka 1 Jaroszek Marta
Gorczycki Bartek
Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
0/6 walkower Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz walkower
13 Kolejka 2 Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew
Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
4/6 Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz 6/4
14 Kolejka 2 Jaroszek Marta
Gorczycki Bartek
Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz
0/6 walkower Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz walkower
15 Kolejka 3 Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew
Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz
4/6 Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz 6/4
16 Kolejka 3 Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
5/7 Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław 7/5
17 Kolejka 4 Jaroszek Marta
Gorczycki Bartek
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
0/6 walkower Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław walkower
18 Kolejka 4 Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz
Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
3/6 Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz 6/3
19 Kolejka 5 Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew
Jaroszek Marta
Gorczycki Bartek
6/0 walkower Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew walkower
20 Kolejka 5 Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
2/6 Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław 6/2
Drabinka finałowa
21 1/2 finału Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
6/2 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 6/2
22 1/2 finału Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
7/6 Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał 7/6
23 Finał Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert
Jutrzenka Marta
Jutrzenka Rafał
6/1 Kieraj Alicja
Laskowski Robert 6/1
O miejsce 3
24 Finał Całun Ilona
Wawrzyniak Tomasz
Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław
2/6 Walków Małgorzata
Styczeń Jarosław 6/2
O miejsce 5
25 Finał Dziurda Ewa
Dziurda Waldemar
Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz
3/6 Siwek Basia
Siwek Ireneusz 6/3
O miejsce 7
26 Finał Pepel Izabela
Ostrowski Piotr
Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew
5/7 Grybska Agnieszka
Woźnicki Zbigniew 7/5
O miejsce 9
27 Finał Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz
Jaroszek Marta
Gorczycki Bartek
walkower Romaniuk Anna
Nawrocki Mateusz walkower