Ochnik Development Break CUP

2020/06/07

OPENKOBIETY OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/16 finału Donica Michał Jednacz Leon 0/6 Jednacz Leon 6/0
2 1/16 finału Kowalczyk Jan Trębicki Jerzy 6/0 Kowalczyk Jan 6/0
3 1/16 finału Nowak Jarosław Różański Roman 0/6 Różański Roman 6/0
4 1/16 finału Klimkiewicz Maciej Korczak Piotr 6/0 Klimkiewicz Maciej 6/0
5 1/16 finału Gorloff Filip Wojciech Szacki 6/1 Gorloff Filip 6/1
6 1/16 finału Górski Michał Tomasz Lepiarz Jacek 6/1 Górski Michał Tomasz 6/1
7 1/16 finału Wojnicki Michał Liszkiewicz Marek 6/1 Wojnicki Michał 6/1
8 1/16 finału Bartosik Wojciech Tomasz Szałowski 1/6 Tomasz Szałowski 6/1
9 1/16 finału Górski Marcin Dec Michał 1/6 Dec Michał 6/1
10 1/8 finału Juncewicz Przemysław Jednacz Leon 6/0 Juncewicz Przemysław 6/0
11 1/8 finału Kowalczyk Jan Różański Roman 1/6 Różański Roman 6/1
12 1/8 finału Laskowski Robert Klimkiewicz Maciej 6/1 Laskowski Robert 6/1
13 1/8 finału Gorloff Filip Grela Sebastian 6/0 Gorloff Filip 6/0
14 1/8 finału Caruk Michał Górski Michał Tomasz 6/1 Caruk Michał 6/1
15 1/8 finału Wojnicki Michał Lewandowski Dariusz 0/6 Lewandowski Dariusz 6/0
16 1/8 finału Jednacz Dariusz Tomasz Szałowski 6/4 Jednacz Dariusz 6/4
17 1/8 finału Dec Michał Stuchlik Wojciech 1/6 Stuchlik Wojciech 6/1
18 1/4 finału Juncewicz Przemysław Różański Roman 6/1 Juncewicz Przemysław 6/1
19 1/4 finału Laskowski Robert Gorloff Filip 4/6 Gorloff Filip 6/4
20 1/4 finału Caruk Michał Lewandowski Dariusz 4/6 Lewandowski Dariusz 6/4
21 1/4 finału Jednacz Dariusz Stuchlik Wojciech 1/6 Stuchlik Wojciech 6/1
22 1/2 finału Juncewicz Przemysław Gorloff Filip 3/6 Gorloff Filip 6/3
23 1/2 finału Lewandowski Dariusz Stuchlik Wojciech 3/6 Stuchlik Wojciech 6/3
24 Finał Gorloff Filip Stuchlik Wojciech 0/6 Stuchlik Wojciech 6/0
Drabinka główna (pocieszenie)
25 1/4 finału Górski Marcin Wojciech Szacki 1/6 Wojciech Szacki 6/1
26 1/4 finału Korczak Piotr Lepiarz Jacek 3/6 Lepiarz Jacek 6/3
27 1/2 finału Donica Michał Wojciech Szacki 7/5 Donica Michał 7/5
28 1/2 finału Lepiarz Jacek Liszkiewicz Marek 5/7 Liszkiewicz Marek 7/5
29 Finał Donica Michał Liszkiewicz Marek 6/0 Donica Michał 6/0