II Grand Prix Włocławka 2020

2020/06/21

DEBEL
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol
Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger
6/3 6/2 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol 6/3 6/2
2 Kolejka 1 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew
Biniewicz Agata
Bączyk Zbigniew
6/4 6/3 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew 6/4 6/3
3 Kolejka 2 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol
Biniewicz Agata
Bączyk Zbigniew
7/6(5) 6/2 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol 7/6(5) 6/2
4 Kolejka 2 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew
Drozdowski Marek
Siatecki Patryk
6/3 6/3 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew 6/3 6/3
5 Kolejka 3 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol
Drozdowski Marek
Siatecki Patryk
6/3 6/4 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol 6/3 6/4
6 Kolejka 3 Biniewicz Agata
Bączyk Zbigniew
Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger
2/6 3/6 Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger 6/2 6/3
7 Kolejka 4 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew
Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger
7/6(4) 6/2 Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew 7/6(4) 6/2
8 Kolejka 4 Drozdowski Marek
Siatecki Patryk
Biniewicz Agata
Bączyk Zbigniew
6/3 6/3 Drozdowski Marek
Siatecki Patryk 6/3 6/3
9 Kolejka 5 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol
Suszek Jacek
Strzębkowski Zbigniew
6/4 6/3 Szmalc Paweł
Michałkiewicz Karol 6/4 6/3
10 Kolejka 5 Drozdowski Marek
Siatecki Patryk
Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger
4/6 6/7(5) Lasoń Tomasz
Kowalski Roger 6/4 7/6(5)
Grupa B
11 Kolejka 1 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz
Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał
6/2 6/3 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz 6/2 6/3
12 Kolejka 1 Lewandowski Paweł
Jaszczak Adam
Zwierzchowski Mariusz
Kottas Sebastian
6/2 6/6 Lewandowski Paweł
Jaszczak Adam 6/2 6/6
13 Kolejka 2 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz
Zwierzchowski Mariusz
Kottas Sebastian
6/2 6/2 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz 6/2 6/2
14 Kolejka 3 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz
Wojtowicz Michał
Ostrówka Paweł
6/7(4) 6/4 10:8 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz 6/7(4) 6/4 10:8
15 Kolejka 3 Zwierzchowski Mariusz
Kottas Sebastian
Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał
4/6 6/7(3) Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał 6/4 7/6(3)
16 Kolejka 4 Lewandowski Paweł
Jaszczak Adam
Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał
4/6 6/4 6:10 Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał 6/4 4/6 10:6
17 Kolejka 4 Wojtowicz Michał
Ostrówka Paweł
Zwierzchowski Mariusz
Kottas Sebastian
6/3 6/2 Wojtowicz Michał
Ostrówka Paweł 6/3 6/2
18 Kolejka 5 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz
Lewandowski Paweł
Jaszczak Adam
6/3 6/2 Dembek Jarosław
Lipigórski Tomasz 6/3 6/2
19 Kolejka 5 Wojtowicz Michał
Ostrówka Paweł
Kotlewski Jacek
Kowalski Rafał
2/6 6/4 10:6 Wojtowicz Michał
Ostrówka Paweł 2/6 6/4 10:6