Turniej Singlowy

2020/07/11

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 2 1 2:2 11:13
3. WASILUK Andrzej 2 0 0:4 6:16
1.2.3.
1. CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek x 4/0 4/3  4/1 4/0 
2. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 0/4 3/4 x 4/2 4/3 
3. WASILUK Andrzej 1/4 0/4 2/4 3/4 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr 2 1 2:2 12:11
3. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 2 0 0:4 3:16
1.2.3.
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz x 4/0 4/0  4/3 4/1 
2. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 0/4 0/4 x 2/4 1/4 
3. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr 3/4 1/4 4/2 4/1 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LISEK Wojciech 2
(2)
1
(1)
2:2
(2:2)
12:8
(12:8)
2. SOKOŁOWSKI Szymon 2
(2)
1
(1)
2:2
(2:2)
11:12
(11:12)
3. LECH Emanuel 2
(2)
1
(1)
2:2
(2:2)
8:11
(8:11)
1.2.3.
1. LISEK Wojciech x 3/4 1/4  4/0 4/0 
2. SOKOŁOWSKI Szymon 4/3 4/1 x 2/4 1/4 
3. LECH Emanuel 0/4 0/4 4/2 4/1 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr 2 2 4:0 16:3
2. TOPCZEWSKI Jan 2 1 2:2 11:11
3. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 2 0 0:4 3:16
1.2.3.
1. HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr x 4/0 4/0  4/2 4/1 
2. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 0/4 0/4 x 1/4 2/4 
3. TOPCZEWSKI Jan 2/4 1/4 4/1 4/2 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GALAS Daniel 2 2 4:0 16:1
2. DOKTÓR Ryszard 2 1 2:2 9:11
3. JABŁONOWSKI Leszek 2 0 0:4 3:16
1.2.3.
1. GALAS Daniel x 4/0 4/0  4/1 4/0 
2. JABŁONOWSKI Leszek 0/4 0/4 x 1/4 2/4 
3. DOKTÓR Ryszard 1/4 0/4 4/1 4/2 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KUDYK Maciej 2 2 4:0 16:2
2. BARANOWSKI Artur 2 1 2:2 10:8
3. TUREK Mirosław 2 0 0:4 0:16
1.2.3.
1. KUDYK Maciej x 4/1 4/1  4/0 4/0 
2. BARANOWSKI Artur 1/4 1/4 x 4/0 4/0 
3. TUREK Mirosław 0/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. DYSZKIEWICZ Karol 2 1 2:2 10:10
3. ABRAMOWICZ Szymon 2 0 0:4 4:16
1.2.3.
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar x 4/1 4/1  4/1 4/1 
2. ABRAMOWICZ Szymon 1/4 1/4 x 2/4 0/4 
3. DYSZKIEWICZ Karol 1/4 1/4 4/2 4/0 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil 2 2 4:0 16:1
2. SKIBIŃSKI Marcin 2 1 2:2 8:13
3. RUTKOWSKI Leszek 2 0 0:4 6:16
1.2.3.
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil x 4/0 4/0  4/0 4/1 
2. SKIBIŃSKI Marcin 0/4 0/4 x 4/3 4/2 
3. RUTKOWSKI Leszek 0/4 1/4 3/4 2/4 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)