Debel 40+ Wars Summer Cup\'20

2020/07/12

DEBEL +40

Grupa A (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. MIELCARZ Paweł
ADAMKIEWICZ Jacek
2 2 2:0 13:8
2. LAINER Christian
JUREK Wojciech
2 1 1:1 10:12
3. KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
ZYTKIEWICZ Maciej
2 0 0:2 11:14
1.2.3.
1. LAINER Christian
JUREK Wojciech
x 3/6  7/6(8) 
2. MIELCARZ Paweł
ADAMKIEWICZ Jacek
6/3 x 7/5 
3. KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
ZYTKIEWICZ Maciej
6/7(8) 5/7 x

Grupa B (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
ZABŁOTNIAK Andrzej
2 2 2:0 12:3
2. ROSIAK Marek
PIEKUT Rafał
2 1 1:1 8:10
3. WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz
SAMOJŁOWICZ Krzysztof
2 0 0:2 5:12
1.2.3.
1. ROSIAK Marek
PIEKUT Rafał
x 6/4  2/6 
2. WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz
SAMOJŁOWICZ Krzysztof
4/6 x 1/6 
3. LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
ZABŁOTNIAK Andrzej
6/2 6/1 x

Grupa C (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SOSZKA Grzegorz
WENHAM John
2 2 2:0 12:7
2. LUTKOWSKI Radosław
SACZUK Piotr
2 1 1:1 9:8
3. LIEPELT Artur
MAGIERA Igor
2 0 0:2 6:12
1.2.3.
1. LUTKOWSKI Radosław
SACZUK Piotr
x 6/2  3/6 
2. LIEPELT Artur
MAGIERA Igor
2/6 x 4/6 
3. SOSZKA Grzegorz
WENHAM John
6/3 6/4 x

Grupa finałowa A (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
ZABŁOTNIAK Andrzej
2 2 2:0 14:12
2. SOSZKA Grzegorz
WENHAM John
2 1 1:1 12:10
3. MIELCARZ Paweł
ADAMKIEWICZ Jacek
2 0 0:2 9:13
1.2.3.
1. MIELCARZ Paweł
ADAMKIEWICZ Jacek
x 3/6  6/7(2) 
2. SOSZKA Grzegorz
WENHAM John
6/3 x 6/7(3) 
3. LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz
ZABŁOTNIAK Andrzej
7/6(2) 7/6(3) x

Grupa finałowa B (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LUTKOWSKI Radosław
SACZUK Piotr
2 2 2:0 13:9
2. ROSIAK Marek
PIEKUT Rafał
2 1 1:1 12:10
3. LAINER Christian
JUREK Wojciech
2 0 0:2 6:12
1.2.3.
1. LAINER Christian
JUREK Wojciech
x 3/6  3/6 
2. ROSIAK Marek
PIEKUT Rafał
6/3 x 6/7(5) 
3. LUTKOWSKI Radosław
SACZUK Piotr
6/3 7/6(5) x

Grupa finałowa C (DEBEL +40)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz
SAMOJŁOWICZ Krzysztof
2 2 2:0 12:5
2. KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
ZYTKIEWICZ Maciej
2 1 1:1 10:12
3. LIEPELT Artur
MAGIERA Igor
2 0 0:2 8:13
1.2.3.
1. KAMIŃSKI Andrzej
ZYTKIEWICZ Maciej
x 3/6  7/6(5) 
2. WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz
SAMOJŁOWICZ Krzysztof
6/3 x 6/2 
3. LIEPELT Artur
MAGIERA Igor
6/7(5) 2/6 x