XVI Otwarty Singlowy Turniej Letni 2020

2020/07/04

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/16 finału Podedworny Piotr Sokołowski Piotr 5/7 6/3 8:10 Sokołowski Piotr 7/5 3/6 10:8
2 1/16 finału Brzozowski Wojciech Wyszyński Marek 6/4 5/7 6:10 Wyszyński Marek 4/6 7/5 10:6
3 1/8 finału Styła Adam Gomulinski Adam 6/3 6/2 Styła Adam 6/3 6/2
4 1/8 finału Szarko Patryk Sokołowski Piotr 5/7 4/6 Sokołowski Piotr 7/5 6/4
5 1/8 finału Saniewski Tomasz Kraszewki Albert 2/6 3/6 Kraszewki Albert 6/2 6/3
6 1/8 finału Siwik Tadeusz Szabłowski Tomasz 3/6 3/6 Szabłowski Tomasz 6/3 6/3
7 1/8 finału Sierzputowski Mariusz Mieczkowski Krzysztof 7/5 6/7 5:10 Mieczkowski Krzysztof 5/7 7/6 10:5
8 1/8 finału Burta Krzysztof Wyszyński Marek 4/6 6/3 9:11 Wyszyński Marek 6/4 3/6 11:9
9 1/8 finału Topczewski Jan Brzozowski Łukasz 6/2 6/3 Topczewski Jan 6/2 6/3
10 1/8 finału Jaworowski Jan Misztalewski Mirosław 4/6 2/6 Misztalewski Mirosław 6/4 6/2
11 1/4 finału Styła Adam Sokołowski Piotr 6/2 6/2 Styła Adam 6/2 6/2
12 1/4 finału Kraszewki Albert Szabłowski Tomasz 3/6 3/6 Szabłowski Tomasz 6/3 6/3
13 1/4 finału Mieczkowski Krzysztof Wyszyński Marek 6/7 3/6 Wyszyński Marek 7/6 6/3
14 1/4 finału Topczewski Jan Misztalewski Mirosław 3/6 5/7 Misztalewski Mirosław 6/3 7/5
15 1/2 finału Styła Adam Szabłowski Tomasz 6/2 6/3 Styła Adam 6/2 6/3
16 1/2 finału Wyszyński Marek Misztalewski Mirosław 2/6 4/6 Misztalewski Mirosław 6/2 6/4
17 Finał Styła Adam Misztalewski Mirosław 6/3 6/1 Styła Adam 6/3 6/1
Drabinka główna (pocieszenie)
18 1/8 finału Szarko Patryk Podedworny Piotr 6/3 6/7 10:6 Szarko Patryk 6/3 6/7 10:6
19 1/8 finału Burta Krzysztof Brzozowski Wojciech 6/3 7/5 Burta Krzysztof 6/3 7/5
20 1/4 finału Siwik Tadeusz Gomulinski Adam walkower Siwik Tadeusz walkower
21 1/4 finału Szarko Patryk Saniewski Tomasz 6/3 6/4 Szarko Patryk 6/3 6/4
22 1/4 finału Sierzputowski Mariusz Burta Krzysztof 6/3 7/5 Sierzputowski Mariusz 6/3 7/5
23 1/4 finału Jaworowski Jan Brzozowski Łukasz 6/4 6/4 Jaworowski Jan 6/4 6/4
24 1/2 finału Siwik Tadeusz Szarko Patryk walkower Siwik Tadeusz walkower
25 1/2 finału Sierzputowski Mariusz Jaworowski Jan 6/4 2/6 10:5 Sierzputowski Mariusz 6/4 2/6 10:5
26 Finał Siwik Tadeusz Sierzputowski Mariusz 3/6 7/6 7:10 Sierzputowski Mariusz 6/3 6/7 10:7