Turniej Deblowy OST

2020/07/11

DEBEL
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Dawidczyk Marek
Wyszkowski Wiesław
Podolak Bogumił
Sado Adam
3/6 6/3 10/12 Podolak Bogumił
Sado Adam 6/3 3/6 12/10
2 Kolejka 2 Mazuch Mirosław
Mieżuński Jakub
Podolak Bogumił
Sado Adam
3/6 3/6 Podolak Bogumił
Sado Adam 6/3 6/3
3 Kolejka 3 Dawidczyk Marek
Wyszkowski Wiesław
Mazuch Mirosław
Mieżuński Jakub
6/4 6/7 10/3 Dawidczyk Marek
Wyszkowski Wiesław 6/4 6/7 10/3
Grupa B
4 Kolejka 1 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil
Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław
7/6 3/6 10/7 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil 7/6 3/6 10/7
5 Kolejka 2 Szkopek Roman
Laskowski Marcin
Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław
2/6 2/6 Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław 6/2 6/2
6 Kolejka 3 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil
Szkopek Roman
Laskowski Marcin
6/2 7/5 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil 6/2 7/5
Grupa C
7 Kolejka 1 Niska Joanna
Grabowska Edyta
Bar Grzegorz
Grzyb Karol
2/6 2/6 Bar Grzegorz
Grzyb Karol 6/2 6/2
8 Kolejka 2 Piersa Kamil
Boryszewski Rafał
Bar Grzegorz
Grzyb Karol
7/6 5/7 11/9 Piersa Kamil
Boryszewski Rafał 7/6 5/7 11/9
9 Kolejka 3 Niska Joanna
Grabowska Edyta
Piersa Kamil
Boryszewski Rafał
4/6 2/6 Piersa Kamil
Boryszewski Rafał 6/4 6/2
Grupa D
10 Kolejka 1 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof
Bieniecki Stefan
Żubrowski Adnrzej
6/3 7/6 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof 6/3 7/6
11 Kolejka 2 Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan
Bieniecki Stefan
Żubrowski Adnrzej
7/5 6/3 Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan 7/5 6/3
12 Kolejka 3 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof
Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan
7/5 7/6 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof 7/5 7/6
Drabinka finałowa
13 1/4 finału Podolak Bogumił
Sado Adam
Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław
5/7 4/6 Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław 7/5 6/4
14 1/4 finału Bar Grzegorz
Grzyb Karol
Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof
3/6 3/6 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof 6/3 6/3
15 1/4 finału Piersa Kamil
Boryszewski Rafał
Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan
3/6 2/6 Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan 6/3 6/2
16 1/4 finału Dawidczyk Marek
Wyszkowski Wiesław
Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil
2/6 2/6 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil 6/2 6/2
17 1/2 finału Szabłowski Tomasz
Misztalewski Mirosław
Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof
3/6 7/6 6/10 Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof 6/3 6/7 10/6
18 1/2 finału Nowak Bartosz
Czapski Jordan
Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil
7/5 3/6 12/14 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil 5/7 6/3 14/12
19 Finał Styła Adam
Bułkowski Krzysztof
Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil
6/4 5/7 8/10 Mrozek Piotr
Woźniak Kamil 4/6 7/5 10/8