II Grand Prix Włocławka

2020/07/26

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Pietrzak Damian Wesołowski Dariusz 6/2 Pietrzak Damian 6/2
2 Kolejka 1 Suszek Jacek Adamczewski Arkadiusz 6/2 6/4 Suszek Jacek 6/2 6/4
3 Kolejka 2 Pietrzak Damian Adamczewski Arkadiusz 6/2 Pietrzak Damian 6/2
4 Kolejka 2 Suszek Jacek Wesołowski Dariusz 6/4 Suszek Jacek 6/4
5 Kolejka 3 Pietrzak Damian Suszek Jacek 6/3 Pietrzak Damian 6/3
6 Kolejka 3 Adamczewski Arkadiusz Wesołowski Dariusz 6/1 Adamczewski Arkadiusz 6/1
Grupa B
7 Kolejka 1 Lipigórski Tomasz Michałkiewicz Karol 1/6 Michałkiewicz Karol 6/1
8 Kolejka 1 Sobieraj Radosław Mazur Roman 6/2 Sobieraj Radosław 6/2
9 Kolejka 2 Lipigórski Tomasz Mazur Roman 5/7 Mazur Roman 7/5
10 Kolejka 2 Sobieraj Radosław Michałkiewicz Karol 6/1 Sobieraj Radosław 6/1
11 Kolejka 3 Lipigórski Tomasz Sobieraj Radosław 1/6 Sobieraj Radosław 6/1
12 Kolejka 3 Mazur Roman Michałkiewicz Karol 1/6 Michałkiewicz Karol 6/1
Grupa C
13 Kolejka 1 Szmalc Paweł Kotlewski Jacek 6/1 Szmalc Paweł 6/1
14 Kolejka 1 Kottas Sebastian Ostrówka Paweł 3/6 Ostrówka Paweł 6/3
15 Kolejka 2 Szmalc Paweł Ostrówka Paweł 6/1 Szmalc Paweł 6/1
16 Kolejka 2 Kottas Sebastian Kotlewski Jacek 2/6 Kotlewski Jacek 6/2
17 Kolejka 3 Szmalc Paweł Kottas Sebastian 6/1 Szmalc Paweł 6/1
18 Kolejka 3 Ostrówka Paweł Kotlewski Jacek 6/2 Ostrówka Paweł 6/2
Grupa D
19 Kolejka 1 Kowalski Rafał Graczyk Radosław 6/1 Kowalski Rafał 6/1
20 Kolejka 1 Drozdowski Marek Kaniewski Artur 6/0 Drozdowski Marek 6/0
21 Kolejka 2 Kowalski Rafał Kaniewski Artur 6/3 Kowalski Rafał 6/3
22 Kolejka 2 Drozdowski Marek Graczyk Radosław 6/0 Drozdowski Marek 6/0
23 Kolejka 3 Kowalski Rafał Drozdowski Marek 6/4 Kowalski Rafał 6/4
24 Kolejka 3 Kaniewski Artur Graczyk Radosław 4/6 Graczyk Radosław 6/4
Drabinka finałowa
25 1/4 finału Pietrzak Damian Ostrówka Paweł 6/1 Pietrzak Damian 6/1
26 1/4 finału Sobieraj Radosław Kowalski Rafał 7/5 Sobieraj Radosław 7/5
27 1/4 finału Szmalc Paweł Suszek Jacek 6/0 Szmalc Paweł 6/0
28 1/4 finału Drozdowski Marek Michałkiewicz Karol 1/6 Michałkiewicz Karol 6/1
29 1/2 finału Pietrzak Damian Sobieraj Radosław 3/6 Sobieraj Radosław 6/3
30 1/2 finału Szmalc Paweł Michałkiewicz Karol 7/6(1) Szmalc Paweł 7/6(1)
31 Finał Sobieraj Radosław Szmalc Paweł 2/6 Szmalc Paweł 6/2