Turniej Singlowy

2020/09/04 - 2020/09/06

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek 2 2 4:0 16:0
2. TUREK Mirosław 2 1 2:2 8:8
3. KONDRACIUK Kamil 2 0 0:4 0:16
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek x 4/0 4/0  4/0 4/0 
2. TUREK Mirosław 0/4 0/4 x 4/0 4/0 
3. KONDRACIUK Kamil 0/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 x
4. x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz 2 2 4:1 16:9
2. KRASZEWSKI Konrad 2 1 2:2 11:11
3. DĄBROWSKI Artur 2 0 1:4 9:16
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz x 4/2 3/4 10:6  4/2 4/1 
2. DĄBROWSKI Artur 2/4 4/3 6:10 x 2/4 1/4 
3. KRASZEWSKI Konrad 2/4 1/4 4/2 4/1 x
4. x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr 2 1 2:3 9:13
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 2 0 1:4 8:16
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar x 4/0 4/1  4/1 4/2 
2. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr 0/4 1/4 x 3/4 4/1 14:12 
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 1/4 2/4 4/3 1/4 12:14 x
4. x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. MATYCZAK Mateusz 2 2 4:0 16:5
2. WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław 2 1 2:2 10:9
3. RUTKOWSKI Leszek 2 0 0:4 4:16
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław x 1/4 1/4  4/0 4/1 
2. MATYCZAK Mateusz 4/1 4/1 x 4/3 4/0 
3. RUTKOWSKI Leszek 0/4 1/4 3/4 0/4 x
4. x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. BARANOWSKI Artur 2 2 4:1 25:14
2. TARASEWICZ Krzysztof 2 1 3:2 22:18
3. PAJĄK Kacper 2 0 0:4 1:16
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. TARASEWICZ Krzysztof x 3/4 4/3 7/10  4/1 4/0 
2. BARANOWSKI Artur 4/3 3/4 10/7 x 4/0 4/0 
3. PAJĄK Kacper 1/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 x
4. x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KRASOWSKI Artur 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. TOPCZEWSKI Jan 2 1 2:3 7:14
3. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 2 0 1:4 9:14
: :
1.2.3.4.
1. KRASOWSKI Artur x 4/1 4/2  4/0 4/1 
2. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 1/4 2/4 x 2/4 4/1 8:10 
3. TOPCZEWSKI Jan 0/4 1/4 4/2 1/4 10:8 x
4. x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil 3 3 6:0 24:5
2. GRYC Bartłomiej 3 2 4:2 19:15
3. BOŁTUĆ Piotr 3 1 2:5 13:21
4. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 3 0 1:6 9:24
1.2.3.4.
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil x 4/3 4/0  4/1 4/0  4/0 4/1 
2. GRYC Bartłomiej 3/4 0/4 x 4/2 4/2  4/2 4/1 
3. BOŁTUĆ Piotr 1/4 0/4 2/4 2/4 x 4/1 3/4 10:5 
4. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 0/4 1/4 2/4 1/4 1/4 4/3 5:10 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GALAS Daniel 3 3 6:1 33:15
2. DMOCHOWSKI Rafał 2 1 2:2 8:13
3. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław 1 0 1:2 14:17
4. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 2 0 0:4 6:16
1.2.3.4.
1. GALAS Daniel x 4/0 4/1  4/0 4/0  3/4 4/3 10/7 
2. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 0/4 1/4 x 3/4 2/4 
3. DMOCHOWSKI Rafał 0/4 0/4 4/3 4/2 x
4. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław 4/3 3/4 7/10 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)