Strefa Tenisa Cup

2020/11/21

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Terreno Simone Kłos Tomasz 4/0 4/1 Terreno Simone 4/0 4/1
2 Kolejka 2 Sylwestrzak Adam Kłos Tomasz 4/2 2/4 10:7 Sylwestrzak Adam 4/2 2/4 10:7
3 Kolejka 3 Terreno Simone Sylwestrzak Adam 1/4 4/2 10:2 Terreno Simone 1/4 4/2 10:2
Grupa B
4 Kolejka 1 Kałużny Adam Brabin Philip 0/4 0/4 walkower Brabin Philip walkower
5 Kolejka 2 Ciechalski Daniel Brabin Philip 0/4 0/4 Brabin Philip 4/0 4/0
6 Kolejka 3 Kałużny Adam Ciechalski Daniel 4/0 4/0 Kałużny Adam 4/0 4/0
Grupa C
7 Kolejka 1 Lipiński Marek Zajączkowski Paweł 4/0 4/3 Lipiński Marek 4/0 4/3
8 Kolejka 2 Popławski Piotr Zajączkowski Paweł 3/4 3/4 Zajączkowski Paweł 4/3 4/3
9 Kolejka 3 Lipiński Marek Popławski Piotr 4/0 4/0 Lipiński Marek 4/0 4/0
Grupa D
10 Kolejka 1 Hys Bartek Mikulski Łukasz 4/0 4/1 Hys Bartek 4/0 4/1
11 Kolejka 2 Rosa Jan Mikulski Łukasz 4/2 4/3 Rosa Jan 4/2 4/3
12 Kolejka 3 Hys Bartek Rosa Jan 4/2 4/2 Hys Bartek 4/2 4/2
Grupa E
13 Kolejka 1 Czerniszewski Jacek Haładyna Wojciech 4/0 4/0 Czerniszewski Jacek 4/0 4/0
14 Kolejka 2 Detko Adam Haładyna Wojciech 4/0 4/2 Detko Adam 4/0 4/2
15 Kolejka 3 Czerniszewski Jacek Detko Adam 4/0 4/2 Czerniszewski Jacek 4/0 4/2
Grupa F
16 Kolejka 1 Sander Mirosław Szamatowicz Marcin 4/2 4/1 Sander Mirosław 4/2 4/1
17 Kolejka 2 Kazberuk Łukasz Szamatowicz Marcin 4/3 4/0 Kazberuk Łukasz 4/3 4/0
18 Kolejka 3 Sander Mirosław Kazberuk Łukasz 4/1 4/1 Sander Mirosław 4/1 4/1
Grupa G
19 Kolejka 1 Pietrasiak Karol Wójcik Anna 4/0 4/1 Pietrasiak Karol 4/0 4/1
20 Kolejka 2 Łasowska Karolina Wójcik Anna 1/4 2/4 Wójcik Anna 4/1 4/2
21 Kolejka 3 Pietrasiak Karol Łasowska Karolina 4/0 4/0 Pietrasiak Karol 4/0 4/0
Grupa H
22 Kolejka 1 Szajna Janusz Klimek Tomasz 4/1 4/0 Szajna Janusz 4/1 4/0
23 Kolejka 2 Kuźmiński Mikołaj Klimek Tomasz 4/2 4/0 Kuźmiński Mikołaj 4/2 4/0
24 Kolejka 3 Szajna Janusz Kuźmiński Mikołaj 4/0 4/0 Szajna Janusz 4/0 4/0
Drabinka finałowa
25 1/4 finału Terreno Simone Szajna Janusz 0/4 0/4 w/o Szajna Janusz walkower
26 1/4 finału Czerniszewski Jacek Hys Bartek 4/0 4/2 Czerniszewski Jacek 4/0 4/2
27 1/4 finału Lipiński Marek Sander Mirosław 4/1 4/3 Lipiński Marek 4/1 4/3
28 1/4 finału Pietrasiak Karol Brabin Philip 4/0 4/0 Pietrasiak Karol 4/0 4/0
29 1/2 finału Szajna Janusz Czerniszewski Jacek 0/4 0/4 w/o Czerniszewski Jacek walkower
30 1/2 finału Lipiński Marek Pietrasiak Karol 4/1 2/4 5:10 Pietrasiak Karol 1/4 4/2 10:5
31 Finał Czerniszewski Jacek Pietrasiak Karol 4/1 2/4 10:6 Czerniszewski Jacek 4/1 2/4 10:6