Turniej o Puchar 3. Ligi CT Zwierzyniec

2021/08/28 - 2021/08/29

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Twardowski Marcin Świrydowicz Michał 4/0 4/1 Twardowski Marcin 4/0 4/1
2 Kolejka 1 Wołejszo Sebastian Zając Sylwester 4/1 4/0 Wołejszo Sebastian 4/1 4/0
3 Kolejka 2 Twardowski Marcin Zając Sylwester 4/1 4/1 Twardowski Marcin 4/1 4/1
4 Kolejka 2 Wołejszo Sebastian Świrydowicz Michał 4/2 4/0 Wołejszo Sebastian 4/2 4/0
5 Kolejka 3 Twardowski Marcin Wołejszo Sebastian 4/3 1/4 9:11 Wołejszo Sebastian 3/4 4/1 11:9
6 Kolejka 3 Zając Sylwester Świrydowicz Michał 0/4 4/0 10:4 Zając Sylwester 0/4 4/0 10:4
Grupa B
7 Kolejka 1 Wdziękoński Szymon Levin Sergey 4/1 4/2 Wdziękoński Szymon 4/1 4/2
8 Kolejka 1 Ginter Filip Jeleniewski Bartek 4/2 2/4 10:7 Ginter Filip 4/2 2/4 10:7
9 Kolejka 2 Wdziękoński Szymon Jeleniewski Bartek 4/0 3/4 7:10 Jeleniewski Bartek 0/4 4/3 10:7
10 Kolejka 2 Ginter Filip Levin Sergey 4/0 4/1 Ginter Filip 4/0 4/1
11 Kolejka 3 Wdziękoński Szymon Ginter Filip 3/4 2/4 Ginter Filip 4/3 4/2
12 Kolejka 3 Jeleniewski Bartek Levin Sergey 4/0 4/1 Jeleniewski Bartek 4/0 4/1
Grupa C
13 Kolejka 1 Fieducik Łukasz Dryl Paweł 0/4 0/4 Dryl Paweł 4/0 4/0
14 Kolejka 2 Głowacki Daniel Dryl Paweł 0/4 3/4 Dryl Paweł 4/0 4/3
15 Kolejka 3 Fieducik Łukasz Głowacki Daniel 4/2 4/1 Fieducik Łukasz 4/2 4/1
Grupa D
16 Kolejka 1 Biedrzycki Adam Mirończuk Jarosław 3/4 0/4 Mirończuk Jarosław 4/3 4/0
17 Kolejka 2 Wildner Kacper Mirończuk Jarosław 4/2 4/2 Wildner Kacper 4/2 4/2
18 Kolejka 3 Biedrzycki Adam Wildner Kacper 4/2 2/4 10:8 Biedrzycki Adam 4/2 2/4 10:8
Drabinka finałowa
19 1/4 finału Wołejszo Sebastian Mirończuk Jarosław 4/1 4/0 Wołejszo Sebastian 4/1 4/0
20 1/4 finału Dryl Paweł Jeleniewski Bartek 4/2 4/1 Dryl Paweł 4/2 4/1
21 1/4 finału Ginter Filip Fieducik Łukasz 4/2 4/2 Ginter Filip 4/2 4/2
22 1/4 finału Wildner Kacper Twardowski Marcin 0/4 4/3 11:9 Wildner Kacper 0/4 4/3 11:9
23 1/2 finału Wołejszo Sebastian Dryl Paweł 4/1 3/4 11:13 Dryl Paweł 1/4 4/3 13:11
24 1/2 finału Ginter Filip Wildner Kacper 4/2 4/2 Ginter Filip 4/2 4/2
25 Finał Dryl Paweł Ginter Filip 4/1 4/2 Dryl Paweł 4/1 4/2