4. Turniej Grand Prix CT Zwierzyniec

2021/09/03 - 2021/09/05

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GALAS Daniel 2 2 4:0 16:1
2. BARANOWSKI Artur 2 1 2:3 6:13
3. PAJĄK Michał 2 0 1:4 5:13
1.2.3.
1. GALAS Daniel x 4/1 4/0  4/0 4/0 
2. BARANOWSKI Artur 1/4 0/4 x 0/4 4/1 10:7 
3. PAJĄK Michał 0/4 0/4 4/0 1/4 7:10 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 2 1 2:2 11:11
3. WILDNER Kacper 2 0 0:4 4:16
1.2.3.
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz x 4/2 4/1  4/0 4/1 
2. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 2/4 1/4 x 4/1 4/2 
3. WILDNER Kacper 0/4 1/4 1/4 2/4 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław 2 2 4:0 16:4
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander 2 1 2:3 11:12
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 2 0 1:4 5:16
1.2.3.
1. WASZKIEWICZ Jarosław x 4/1 4/2  4/0 4/1 
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander 1/4 2/4 x 4/0 3/4 10:4 
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 0/4 1/4 0/4 4/3 4:10 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LISEK Wojciech 2 2 4:0 16:3
2. KARBOWSKI Miłosz 2 1 2:2 11:9
3. GINTER Filip 2 0 0:4 1:16
1.2.3.
1. LISEK Wojciech x 4/0 4/0  4/1 4/2 
2. GINTER Filip 0/4 0/4 x 1/4 0/4 
3. KARBOWSKI Miłosz 1/4 2/4 4/1 4/0 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. GAIŃSKI Paweł 2 2 4:1 16:8
2. LECH Emanuel 2 1 3:2 15:12
3. GRYC Bartłomiej 2 0 0:4 5:16
1.2.3.
1. LECH Emanuel x 4/1 4/3  3/4 4/3 6:10 
2. GRYC Bartłomiej 1/4 3/4 x 1/4 0/4 
3. GAIŃSKI Paweł 4/3 3/4 10:6 4/1 4/0 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil 2 2 4:0 16:6
2. HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr 2 1 2:2 12:11
3. PAJĄK Kacper 2 0 0:4 5:16
1.2.3.
1. JABŁONOWSKI Kamil x 4/2 4/2  4/2 4/0 
2. HOŚCIŁOWICZ Piotr 2/4 2/4 x 4/2 4/1 
3. PAJĄK Kacper 2/4 0/4 2/4 1/4 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr 2 2 4:0 16:7
2. KOWALSKI Jan Tomasz 2 1 2:3 10:13
3. LEBEJKO Andrzej 2 0 1:4 8:14
1.2.3.
1. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr x 4/0 4/3  4/1 4/3 
2. LEBEJKO Andrzej 0/4 3/4 x 1/4 4/1 5:10 
3. KOWALSKI Jan Tomasz 1/4 3/4 4/1 1/4 10:5 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KRASOWSKI Artur 3 3 6:1 24:7
2. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 3 2 4:2 17:14
3. DĄBROWSKI Artur 3 1 3:5 15:22
4. WDZIĘKOŃSKI Szymon 3 0 1:6 10:23
1.2.3.4.
1. KRASOWSKI Artur x 4/1 4/0  4/1 3/4 10:7  4/0 4/1 
2. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper 1/4 0/4 x 4/0 4/3  4/2 4/1 
3. DĄBROWSKI Artur 1/4 4/3 7:10 0/4 3/4 x 4/2 2/4 10:6 
4. WDZIĘKOŃSKI Szymon 0/4 1/4 2/4 1/4 2/4 4/2 6:10 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
        
4/0 4/1 
4/2 4/2 
4/2 4/2 
4/1 4/3 
2/4 4/1 10:8 
4/2 4/2 
4/2 4/2 
4/1 4/1 
        
4/0 4/0 walkower 
4/1 4/0 
4/1 4/0 
4/2 4/1 
        
3/4 4/1 10:6 
4/1 4/1 
        
2/4 4/0 11:9