II BIELANY CUP ZIMA 2021/2022

2022/01/08

DEBEL

Grupa A (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. DOLIŃSKI Krzysztof
SOŚNICKI Maciej
3 3 3:0 20:14
2.
[1]
JACZEWSKI Jacek
ZAKOLSKI Sławomir
3 2 2:1 19:15
3. CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
LEMESHEVSKY Vladislav
3 1 1:2 15:15
4. BOBOWSKI Krystian
MROCZEK Hubert
3 0 0:3 9:19
1.2.3.4.
1. JACZEWSKI Jacek
ZAKOLSKI Sławomir
x 6/3  7/5  6/7 
2. CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
LEMESHEVSKY Vladislav
3/6 x 6/2  6/7 
3. BOBOWSKI Krystian
MROCZEK Hubert
5/7 2/6 x 2/6 
4. DOLIŃSKI Krzysztof
SOŚNICKI Maciej
7/6 7/6 6/2 x

Grupa B (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
POŚNIK Ryszard
TACCONELLI Gianluca
4
(1)
3
(1)
3:1
(1:0)
21:9
(6:2)
2. PODOLAK Bogumił
WOŹNIAK Kamil
4
(1)
3
(0)
3:1
(0:1)
20:15
(2:6)
3. HYS Bartek
KOWALSKI Michał
4 2 2:2 20:20
4. ZINCHENKO Anton
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
4
(1)
1
(1)
1:3
(1:0)
13:21
(6:3)
5. BOGIEL Marcin
KWIATKOWSKI Mikołaj
4
(1)
1
(0)
1:3
(0:1)
14:23
(3:6)
1.2.3.4.5.
1. POŚNIK Ryszard
TACCONELLI Gianluca
x 6/2  6/1  3/6  6/0 
2. PODOLAK Bogumił
WOŹNIAK Kamil
2/6 x 6/3  6/3  6/3 
3. BOGIEL Marcin
KWIATKOWSKI Mikołaj
1/6 3/6 x 7/5  3/6 
4. HYS Bartek
KOWALSKI Michał
6/3 3/6 5/7 x 6/4 
5. ZINCHENKO Anton
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
0/6 3/6 6/3 4/6 x

Grupa C (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
CHUDON Przemysław
PYTEL Cezary
3 3 3:0 18:9
2. SEWOSTIANIK Krzysztof
WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof
3 2 2:1 17:13
3. JESIONEK Jarosław
MAJCHRZAK Piotr
3 1 1:2 8:15
4. OBRĘBSKI Andrzej
STAŃCZYK Marcin
3 0 0:3 13:19
1.2.3.4.
1. CHUDON Przemysław
PYTEL Cezary
x 6/4  6/4  6/1 
2. SEWOSTIANIK Krzysztof
WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof
4/6 x 7/6  6/1 
3. OBRĘBSKI Andrzej
STAŃCZYK Marcin
4/6 6/7 x 3/6 
4. JESIONEK Jarosław
MAJCHRZAK Piotr
1/6 1/6 6/3 x

Grupa D (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. PARŚNIAK Mateusz
WITESZCZAK Cezary
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
19:14
(13:12)
2. KABAT Jacek
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
17:15
(11:11)
3.
[4]
CZAPSKI Jordan
MURACH Paweł
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
17:15
(11:12)
4. PACOCHA Jacek
PIEKARSKI Adam
3 0 0:3 9:18
1.2.3.4.
1. CZAPSKI Jordan
MURACH Paweł
x 7/6  6/3  4/6 
2. PARŚNIAK Mateusz
WITESZCZAK Cezary
6/7 x 6/2  7/5 
3. PACOCHA Jacek
PIEKARSKI Adam
3/6 2/6 x 4/6 
4. KABAT Jacek
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
6/4 5/7 6/4 x