II BIELANY CUP ZIMA 2021/2022

2022/04/09

DEBEL
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Grupa A
1 Kolejka 1 Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary
Kozanecki Krzysztof
Szymczykiewicz Michał
9/6 Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary 9/6
2 Kolejka 2 Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil
Kozanecki Krzysztof
Szymczykiewicz Michał
9/4 Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil 9/4
3 Kolejka 3 Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary
Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil
9/4 Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary 9/4
Grupa B
4 Kolejka 1 Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor
Bykowski Adam
Kowalik Bruno
9/3 Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor 9/3
5 Kolejka 2 Doliński Krzysztof
Szałowski Tomasz
Bykowski Adam
Kowalik Bruno
9/7 Doliński Krzysztof
Szałowski Tomasz 9/7
6 Kolejka 3 Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor
Doliński Krzysztof
Szałowski Tomasz
9/8 Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor 9/8
Grupa C
7 Kolejka 1 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton
Gasiński Jan
Majkowski Błażej
9/6 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton 9/6
8 Kolejka 2 Izdebski Radek
Zakolski Sławomir
Gasiński Jan
Majkowski Błażej
1/9 Gasiński Jan
Majkowski Błażej 9/1
9 Kolejka 3 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton
Izdebski Radek
Zakolski Sławomir
9/3 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton 9/3
Grupa D
10 Kolejka 1 Czyżewski Tomasz
Zheravin Bohdan
Górecki Marek
Pacek Arkadiusz
9/1 Czyżewski Tomasz
Zheravin Bohdan 9/1
11 Kolejka 2 Rosiak Marek
Soszka Grzegorz
Górecki Marek
Pacek Arkadiusz
9/2 Rosiak Marek
Soszka Grzegorz 9/2
12 Kolejka 3 Czyżewski Tomasz
Zheravin Bohdan
Rosiak Marek
Soszka Grzegorz
9/3 Czyżewski Tomasz
Zheravin Bohdan 9/3
Drabinka finałowa
13 1/4 finału Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary
Rosiak Marek
Soszka Grzegorz
6/4 Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary 6/4
14 1/4 finału Doliński Krzysztof
Szałowski Tomasz
Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton
4/6 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton 6/4
15 1/4 finału Czyżewski Tomasz
Zheravin Bohdan
Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil
4/6 Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil 6/4
16 1/4 finału Gasiński Jan
Majkowski Błażej
Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor
2/6 Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor 6/2
17 1/2 finału Chudon Przemysław
Pytel Cezary
Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton
2/6 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton 6/2
18 1/2 finału Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil
Janiak Łukasz
Savvides Wiktor
6/2 Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil 6/2
19 finał Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton
Murach Paweł
Woźniak Kamil
6/2 Sośnicki Maciej
Zinchenko Anton 6/2
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty