TENES MIKST CUP

2021/10/16

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[8]
GRACHEVA Svetlana
KOSOWICZ Łukasz
3 3 3:0 19:6
2. SOBIECH Gabrysia
SOBIECH Jarosław
3
(2)
1
(1)
1:2
(1:1)
10:13
(10:7)
3. HINZ Kalina
HINZ Krzysztof
3
(2)
1
(1)
1:2
(1:1)
14:17
(9:10)
4.
[1]
SZCZEPANIAK Justyna
RYBICKI Jarosław
3
(2)
1
(1)
1:2
(1:1)
8:15
(7:9)
1.2.3.4.
1. SZCZEPANIAK Justyna
RYBICKI Jarosław
x 1/6  6/3  1/6 
2. GRACHEVA Svetlana
KOSOWICZ Łukasz
6/1 x 7/5  6/0 
3. HINZ Kalina
HINZ Krzysztof
3/6 5/7 x 6/4 
4. SOBIECH Gabrysia
SOBIECH Jarosław
6/1 0/6 4/6 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
KOWALSKA Karolina
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
3 3 3:0 18:3
2.
[2]
DALEWSKA Ewa
DALEWSKI Rafał
3 2 2:1 14:7
3. KIEŁEK Anna
ORŁOWSKI Norbert
3 1 1:2 8:12
4. ZIENKIEWICZ Katarzyna
KULCZYCKI Bartosz
3 0 0:3 0:18
1.2.3.4.
1. DALEWSKA Ewa
DALEWSKI Rafał
x 2/6  6/1  6/0 
2. KOWALSKA Karolina
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
6/2 x 6/1  6/0 
3. KIEŁEK Anna
ORŁOWSKI Norbert
1/6 1/6 x 6/0 
4. ZIENKIEWICZ Katarzyna
KULCZYCKI Bartosz
0/6 0/6 0/6 x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KARASEK Janina
ŁOMICZ Robert
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
18:8
(12:8)
2. MIGDAŁ Aleksandra
JĘDRYCH Leszek
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
13:10
(7:8)
3.
[3]
WASILEWICZ Iga
SZYMCZYKIEWICZ Michał
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
15:13
(9:12)
4.
[6]
ANIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata
RUDZKI Piotr
3 0 0:3 3:18
1.2.3.4.
1. WASILEWICZ Iga
SZYMCZYKIEWICZ Michał
x 6/1  7/6  2/6 
2. ANIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata
RUDZKI Piotr
1/6 x 0/6  2/6 
3. KARASEK Janina
ŁOMICZ Robert
6/7 6/0 x 6/1 
4. MIGDAŁ Aleksandra
JĘDRYCH Leszek
6/2 6/2 1/6 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
3 3 3:0 18:4
2.
[5]
ANUSIEWICZ Kinga
KOZŁOWSKI Artur
3 2 2:1 15:7
3. SIDOR Lidia
MOKRZYCKI Piotr
3 1 1:2 8:12
4. SZURKAWSKA Agata
SAKSON Dariusz
3 0 0:3 0:18
1.2.3.4.
1. MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
x 6/3  6/1  6/0 
2. ANUSIEWICZ Kinga
KOZŁOWSKI Artur
3/6 x 6/1  6/0 
3. SIDOR Lidia
MOKRZYCKI Piotr
1/6 1/6 x 6/0 
4. SZURKAWSKA Agata
SAKSON Dariusz
0/6 0/6 0/6 x