Zakończenie sezonu letniego 2021

2021/10/03

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
MNICHOWSKA Beata
KULBIKOWSKI Sebastian
2 2 4:1 32:24
2.
[18]
SZOPA Alicja
GERLACH Mariusz
2 1 3:2 32:24
3.
[27]
KASPEREK Kornelia
KASPEREK Piotr
2 0 0:4 8:24
1.2.3.
1. MNICHOWSKA Beata
KULBIKOWSKI Sebastian
x 7/6 3/6 10/8  6/2 6/2 
2. SZOPA Alicja
GERLACH Mariusz
6/7 6/3 8/10 x 6/2 6/2 
3. KASPEREK Kornelia
KASPEREK Piotr
2/6 2/6 2/6 2/6 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
KIERAJ Alicja
TRZPIS Bronisław
2 2 4:0 25:14
2.
[26]
BIELSKA Joanna
BIELSKI Sławomir
2 1 2:2 21:19
3.
[17]
MEJZA Emilia
MOELLER Christian
2 0 0:4 11:24
1.2.3.
1. KIERAJ Alicja
TRZPIS Bronisław
x 6/3 6/2  6/3 7/6 
2. MEJZA Emilia
MOELLER Christian
3/6 2/6 x 4/6 2/6 
3. BIELSKA Joanna
BIELSKI Sławomir
3/6 6/7 6/4 6/2 x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
MEJZEL Laura
BYZDRA Mirek
2 2 4:1 32:17
2.
[16]
BORACZYŃSKA Sandra
PEDRYCZ Wiesław
2 1 3:2 25:24
3.
[25]
OLKOWSKA Barbara
KUCZYŃSKI Andrzej
2 0 0:4 8:24
1.2.3.
1. MEJZEL Laura
BYZDRA Mirek
x 4/6 6/3 10/4  6/2 6/2 
2. BORACZYŃSKA Sandra
PEDRYCZ Wiesław
6/4 3/6 4/10 x 6/2 6/2 
3. OLKOWSKA Barbara
KUCZYŃSKI Andrzej
2/6 2/6 2/6 2/6 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
RADOWSKA Hanna
KASZUBOWSKI Wiesław
2 2 4:0 26:19
2.
[15]
PIĆ Grażyna
PIĆ Tomasz
2 1 2:2 22:23
3.
[24]
RYMKIEWICZ Ewa
JANKOWSKI Piotr
2 0 0:4 20:26
1.2.3.
1. RADOWSKA Hanna
KASZUBOWSKI Wiesław
x 6/4 7/5  6/4 7/6 
2. PIĆ Grażyna
PIĆ Tomasz
4/6 5/7 x 7/6 6/4 
3. RYMKIEWICZ Ewa
JANKOWSKI Piotr
4/6 6/7 6/7 4/6 x

Grupa E (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
KAPUSTA Izabela
BOCIAN Marek
2 2 4:0 26:16
2.
[14]
MODZELEWSKA-LEOŃCZAK Barbara
WILAMOWSKI Włodzimierz
2 1 2:2 21:19
3.
[23]
PAWŁOWICZ Katarzyna
GUTHMULLER Julien
2 0 0:4 13:25
1.2.3.
1. KAPUSTA Izabela
BOCIAN Marek
x 6/4 7/5  7/5 6/2 
2. MODZELEWSKA-LEOŃCZAK Barbara
WILAMOWSKI Włodzimierz
4/6 5/7 x 6/3 6/3 
3. PAWŁOWICZ Katarzyna
GUTHMULLER Julien
5/7 2/6 3/6 3/6 x

Grupa F (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[22]
ROSINKE Bożena
TKACZYK Krzysztof
2 2 4:1 33:25
2.
[6]
URTA Beata
SMĘTEK Mariusz
2 1 3:3 38:38
3.
[13]
DZIURDA Ewa
DZIURDA Waldemar
2 0 1:4 23:31
1.2.3.
1. URTA Beata
SMĘTEK Mariusz
x 6/4 3/6 10/7  6/4 6/7 7/10 
2. DZIURDA Ewa
DZIURDA Waldemar
4/6 6/3 7/10 x 2/6 4/6 
3. ROSINKE Bożena
TKACZYK Krzysztof
4/6 7/6 10/7 6/2 6/4 x

Grupa G (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[12]
KRZYWKOWSKA EWA
KRZYWKOWSKI Maksymilian
2 2 4:0 24:14
2.
[7]
DARSKA Agnieszka
TARGOWSKI Paweł
2 1 2:3 28:26
3.
[21]
PECA Ewa
PECA Jarek
2 0 1:4 21:33
1.2.3.
1. DARSKA Agnieszka
TARGOWSKI Paweł
x 4/6 3/6  5/7 6/2 10/5 
2. KRZYWKOWSKA EWA
KRZYWKOWSKI Maksymilian
6/4 6/3 x 6/4 6/3 
3. PECA Ewa
PECA Jarek
7/5 2/6 5/10 4/6 3/6 x

Grupa H (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[11]
WESOŁOWSKA Łucja
PINDELSKI Jarosław
2 2 4:1 31:20
2.
[8]
BIGUS Mariola
BIGUS Andrzej
2 1 3:2 28:24
3.
[20]
ZAWADZKA Maria
ZAWADZKI Rafał
2 0 0:4 9:24
1.2.3.
1. BIGUS Mariola
BIGUS Andrzej
x 4/6 6/3 6/10  6/3 6/2 
2. WESOŁOWSKA Łucja
PINDELSKI Jarosław
6/4 3/6 10/6 x 6/2 6/2 
3. ZAWADZKA Maria
ZAWADZKI Rafał
3/6 2/6 2/6 2/6 x

Grupa I (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[9]
KORALEWSKA Ewa
SZLAPA Grzegorz
2 2 4:0 24:14
2.
[10]
MACIEJEWSKA Grażyna
KORONOWSKI Mariusz
2 1 2:2 19:18
3.
[19]
POPŁAWSKA Barbara
POPŁAWSKI Andrzej
2 0 0:4 13:24
1.2.3.
1. KORALEWSKA Ewa
SZLAPA Grzegorz
x 6/4 6/3  6/4 6/3 
2. MACIEJEWSKA Grażyna
KORONOWSKI Mariusz
4/6 3/6 x 6/4 6/2 
3. POPŁAWSKA Barbara
POPŁAWSKI Andrzej
4/6 3/6 4/6 2/6 x

O miejsce 3 (DEBEL MIKST)