Tady Cup 2022

2022/02/05 - 2022/02/06

DEBEL

Grupa A (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. DZIKIEWICZ Piotr
GŁOWACKI Daniel
4 4 4:0 25:11
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander
LEVIN Usevalad
4 3 3:1 24:12
3. DZIKIEWICZ Izabela
GRYC Bartłomiej
4 2 2:2 17:18
4. CZEMIEL Leszek
WALESZCZYK Jan
4 1 1:3 9:22
5. MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław
SĄDEL Maciej
4 0 0:4 13:25
1.2.3.4.5.
1. DZIKIEWICZ Piotr
GŁOWACKI Daniel
x 7/6  6/2  6/1  6/2 
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander
LEVIN Usevalad
6/7 x 6/2  6/2  6/1 
3. DZIKIEWICZ Izabela
GRYC Bartłomiej
2/6 2/6 x 6/0  7/6 
4. CZEMIEL Leszek
WALESZCZYK Jan
1/6 2/6 0/6 x 6/4 
5. MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław
SĄDEL Maciej
2/6 1/6 6/7 4/6 x

Grupa B (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. KRASOWSKI Artur
LISEK Wojciech
4
(1)
3
(1)
3:1
(1:0)
19:8
(6:1)
2. MARCZUK Andrzej
PTAK Krzysztof
4
(1)
3
(0)
3:1
(0:1)
19:13
(1:6)
3. LENCZEWSKI Grzegorz
NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz
4
(1)
2
(1)
2:2
(1:0)
16:18
(6:4)
4. KRASZEWSKI Konrad
WASILUK Andrzej
4
(1)
2
(0)
2:2
(0:1)
19:15
(4:6)
5. IGNACIUK Aleksandra
IGNACIUK Hanna
4 0 0:4 5:24
1.2.3.4.5.
1. KRASOWSKI Artur
LISEK Wojciech
x 1/6  6/1  6/1  6/0 
2. KRASZEWSKI Konrad
WASILUK Andrzej
6/1 x 4/6  3/6  6/2 
3. LENCZEWSKI Grzegorz
NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz
1/6 6/4 x 3/6  6/2 
4. MARCZUK Andrzej
PTAK Krzysztof
1/6 6/3 6/3 x 6/1 
5. IGNACIUK Aleksandra
IGNACIUK Hanna
0/6 2/6 2/6 1/6 x

Grupa C (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr
ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper
4 4 4:0 24:3
2. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław
STYŁA Adam
4 3 3:1 20:12
3. MOZOLEWSKI Zdzisław
RUSIŁOWICZ Piotr
4 2 2:2 16:15
4. GINTER Filip
WDZIĘKOŃSKI Szymon
4 1 1:3 11:22
5. KARBOWSKI Miłosz
RUTKOWSKI Leszek
4 0 0:4 5:24
1.2.3.4.5.
1. CZEMBROWSKI Piotr
ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper
x 6/2  6/1  6/0  6/0 
2. MISZTALEWSKI Mirosław
STYŁA Adam
2/6 x 6/3  6/2  6/1 
3. MOZOLEWSKI Zdzisław
RUSIŁOWICZ Piotr
1/6 3/6 x 6/3  6/0 
4. GINTER Filip
WDZIĘKOŃSKI Szymon
0/6 2/6 3/6 x 6/4 
5. KARBOWSKI Miłosz
RUTKOWSKI Leszek
0/6 1/6 0/6 4/6 x

Grupa D (DEBEL)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar
PERKOWSKI Andrzej
4 4 4:0 24:11
2. DZIKIEWICZ Paweł
KARALUS Ryszard
4 3 3:1 21:11
3. BARUCH Mariusz
SIENKIEWICZ Andrzej
4 2 2:2 18:17
4. MAKAL Marek
MARKIEWICZ Andrzej
4 1 1:3 16:18
5. BORZYM Piotr
POPŁAWSKI Paweł
4 0 0:4 2:24
1.2.3.4.5.
1. DZIKIEWICZ Paweł
KARALUS Ryszard
x 3/6  6/2  6/0  6/3 
2. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar
PERKOWSKI Andrzej
6/3 x 6/4  6/1  6/3 
3. BARUCH Mariusz
SIENKIEWICZ Andrzej
2/6 4/6 x 6/1  6/4 
4. BORZYM Piotr
POPŁAWSKI Paweł
0/6 1/6 1/6 x 0/6 
5. MAKAL Marek
MARKIEWICZ Andrzej
3/6 3/6 4/6 6/0 x
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty