TENES MIKST CUP

2022/03/19

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
BARSKA Małgorzata
LASKOWSKI Robert
3 3 3:0 18:4
2. SENDEROWICZ Julia
WILK Mateusz
3 2 2:1 15:9
3.
[8]
KOLCZYŃSKA Zofia
KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr
3 1 1:2 9:15
4. CIEŚLIKOWSKA Agata
DONICA Michał
3 0 0:3 4:18
1.2.3.4.
1. BARSKA Małgorzata
LASKOWSKI Robert
x 6/1  6/0  6/3 
2. KOLCZYŃSKA Zofia
KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr
1/6 x 6/3  2/6 
3. CIEŚLIKOWSKA Agata
DONICA Michał
0/6 3/6 x 1/6 
4. SENDEROWICZ Julia
WILK Mateusz
3/6 6/2 6/1 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
3 3 3:0 18:3
2.
[2]
WILK Sylwia
JANIAK Łukasz
3 2 2:1 15:10
3. SIDOR Lidia
BOJAR Piotr
3 1 1:2 9:13
4. WIETRZYKOWSKA Ewa
WIETRZYKOWSKI Wojciech
3 0 0:3 2:18
1.2.3.4.
1. WILK Sylwia
JANIAK Łukasz
x 3/6  6/1  6/3 
2. GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
6/3 x 6/0  6/0 
3. WIETRZYKOWSKA Ewa
WIETRZYKOWSKI Wojciech
1/6 0/6 x 1/6 
4. SIDOR Lidia
BOJAR Piotr
3/6 0/6 6/1 x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
RAFALSKA Wiktoria
SMYREK Piotr
3 3 3:0 18:5
2.
[6]
HILT Elżbieta
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
3 2 2:1 16:13
3. VILHELM Oleksandra
TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn
3 1 1:2 9:15
4. HINZ Kalina
HINZ Krzysztof
3 0 0:3 8:18
1.2.3.4.
1. RAFALSKA Wiktoria
SMYREK Piotr
x 6/4  6/0  6/1 
2. HILT Elżbieta
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
4/6 x 6/3  6/4 
3. VILHELM Oleksandra
TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn
0/6 3/6 x 6/3 
4. HINZ Kalina
HINZ Krzysztof
1/6 4/6 3/6 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
FEDENKO Anna
RYBICKI Jarosław
3 3 3:0 18:7
2.
[5]
DALEWSKA Ewa
DALEWSKI Rafał
3 2 2:1 15:8
3. ANIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof
3 1 1:2 8:16
4. LIS Kinga
LISOGURSKI Olek
3 0 0:3 8:18
1.2.3.4.
1. FEDENKO Anna
RYBICKI Jarosław
x 6/3  6/3  6/1 
2. DALEWSKA Ewa
DALEWSKI Rafał
3/6 x 6/1  6/1 
3. LIS Kinga
LISOGURSKI Olek
3/6 1/6 x 4/6 
4. ANIOŁKOWSKA Małgorzata
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof
1/6 1/6 6/4 x

Drabinka finałowa (DEBEL MIKST)

1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty