BIELANY CUP MIKST

2022/05/28

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. ŚWIT Małgorzata
NIEWIADOMSKI Marek
3 3 3:0 18:8
2.
[1]
WILK Sylwia
JANIAK Łukasz
3 2 2:1 16:11
3.
[5]
KOŚCIUK Żaklina
SIKORSKI Waldemar
3 1 1:2 11:15
4. SOBOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
RAK Adam
3 0 0:3 7:18
1.2.3.4.
1. WILK Sylwia
JANIAK Łukasz
x 6/3  4/6  6/2 
2. KOŚCIUK Żaklina
SIKORSKI Waldemar
3/6 x 2/6  6/3 
3. ŚWIT Małgorzata
NIEWIADOMSKI Marek
6/4 6/2 x 6/2 
4. SOBOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
RAK Adam
2/6 3/6 2/6 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
KOWALCZYK Katarzyna
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
3 3 3:0 18:5
2.
[6]
CZYŻ Karolina
VARGAS David
3 2 2:1 14:10
3. WOLOSZ Zuzanna
SZYMCZYKIEWICZ Michał
3 1 1:2 11:18
4. SOCHA Małgorzata
URBAŃSKI Piotr
3 0 0:3 9:19
1.2.3.4.
1. KOWALCZYK Katarzyna
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
x 6/2  6/1  6/2 
2. CZYŻ Karolina
VARGAS David
2/6 x 6/3  6/1 
3. WOLOSZ Zuzanna
SZYMCZYKIEWICZ Michał
1/6 3/6 x 7/6 
4. SOCHA Małgorzata
URBAŃSKI Piotr
2/6 1/6 6/7 x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
3 3 3:0 18:6
2.
[3]
FEDENKO Anna
MAGOŚ Krystian
3 2 2:1 15:11
3. ERZEPKI Monika
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
3 1 1:2 10:16
4. PAPROCKA Wioletta
JACZEWSKI Jacek
3 0 0:3 8:18
1.2.3.4.
1. FEDENKO Anna
MAGOŚ Krystian
x 3/6  6/4  6/1 
2. CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
6/3 x 6/0  6/3 
3. PAPROCKA Wioletta
JACZEWSKI Jacek
4/6 0/6 x 4/6 
4. ERZEPKI Monika
WNĘKOWSKI Daniel
1/6 3/6 6/4 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
RADECKA Katarzyna
CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
3
(1)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:0)
14:12
(7:5)
2.
[8]
BARSKA Małgorzata
LASKOWSKI Robert
3
(1)
2
(0)
2:1
(0:1)
17:14
(5:7)
3. WASILEWICZ Iga
GRABOWSKI Hubert
3
(1)
1
(1)
1:2
(1:0)
10:14
(6:2)
4. DEMIANIUK Marta
KABAT Jacek
3
(1)
1
(0)
1:2
(0:1)
12:13
(2:6)
1.2.3.4.
1. RADECKA Katarzyna
CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
x 7/5  1/6  6/1 
2. BARSKA Małgorzata
LASKOWSKI Robert
5/7 x 6/4  6/3 
3. DEMIANIUK Marta
KABAT Jacek
6/1 4/6 x 2/6 
4. WASILEWICZ Iga
GRABOWSKI Hubert
1/6 3/6 6/2 x
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty