ZIAJA Grand Prix Wybrzeża OPEN - cykl turniejów organizowanych przez Sopot Tenis Klub

2022/05/07 - 2022/05/08

OPEN
# Runda Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Wynik Wygrany
Drabinka główna
1 1/32 finału Myszko Zbigniew Orłowski Piotr 1/6 1/6 Orłowski Piotr 6/1 6/1
2 1/32 finału Bocian Marek Dudek Maciej 6/1 6/2 Bocian Marek 6/1 6/2
3 1/32 finału Cieluch Arkadiusz Pić Tomasz 3/6 3/6 Pić Tomasz 6/3 6/3
4 1/32 finału Zarzycki Piotr Boniaszczuk Maciej 6/2 6/0 Zarzycki Piotr 6/2 6/0
5 1/32 finału Pietras Artur Kazubek Bartosz 4/6 5/7 Kazubek Bartosz 6/4 7/5
6 1/32 finału Dyżewski Maciej Grzybowski Michał 6/1 6/0 Dyżewski Maciej 6/1 6/0
7 1/32 finału Białas Mateusz Jimenez Felipe 1/6 0/6 Jimenez Felipe 6/1 6/0
8 1/32 finału Kotorajczyk Łukasz Putko Paweł 6/1 6/1 Kotorajczyk Łukasz 6/1 6/1
9 1/32 finału Marks Wojciech Gajewski Patryk v/o Gajewski Patryk walkower
10 1/32 finału Krasowski Artur Drgas Piotr 6/0 6/3 Krasowski Artur 6/0 6/3
11 1/32 finału Zatylny Jacek Kropidłowski Mikołaj 6/3 6/0 Zatylny Jacek 6/3 6/0
12 1/32 finału Płatos Michał Dzianisau Yauheni v/o Dzianisau Yauheni walkower
13 1/32 finału Chodubski Tomasz Ptasznik Damian 2/6 1/6 Ptasznik Damian 6/2 6/1
14 1/16 finału Marszałek Robert Orłowski Piotr 6/3 6/1 Marszałek Robert 6/3 6/1
15 1/16 finału Andryszak Jakub Bocian Marek 1/6 2/6 Bocian Marek 6/1 6/2
16 1/16 finału Czymerski Mariusz Pić Tomasz 1/6 0/6 Pić Tomasz 6/1 6/0
17 1/16 finału Kowalski Robert Pietras Krzysztof 0/6 0/6 Pietras Krzysztof 6/0 6/0
18 1/16 finału Portilla Victor Zarzycki Piotr 7/5 6/1 Portilla Victor 7/5 6/1
19 1/16 finału Walecki Paweł Kazubek Bartosz 6/4 6/3 Walecki Paweł 6/4 6/3
20 1/16 finału Michałkiewicz Andrzej Dyżewski Maciej 2/6 6/3 10/4 Michałkiewicz Andrzej 2/6 6/3 10/4
21 1/16 finału Jimenez Felipe Poppel Stanisław 6/3 6/4 Jimenez Felipe 6/3 6/4
22 1/16 finału Wrobel Pawel Gajewski Dariusz 6/4 3/6 4/10 Gajewski Dariusz 4/6 6/3 10/4
23 1/16 finału Bielecki Dominik Kotorajczyk Łukasz 6/3 6/3 Bielecki Dominik 6/3 6/3
24 1/16 finału Gajewski Patryk Krasowski Artur 0/6 2/6 Krasowski Artur 6/0 6/2
25 1/16 finału Zatylny Jacek Białas Damian 6/4 3/4 v/o Białas Damian walkower
26 1/16 finału Galiński Krzysztof Dzianisau Yauheni 6/2 7/5 Galiński Krzysztof 6/2 7/5
27 1/16 finału Pietras Tomasz Pałubicki Maciej 1/6 6/7 Pałubicki Maciej 6/1 7/6
28 1/16 finału Ptasznik Damian Wocial Marcin 6/1 6/0 Ptasznik Damian 6/1 6/0
29 1/16 finału Majchrowicz Maciej Sulewski Tomasz 6/4 3/6 1/6 Sulewski Tomasz 4/6 6/3 6/1
30 1/8 finału Marszałek Robert Bocian Marek 6/2 6/2 Marszałek Robert 6/2 6/2
31 1/8 finału Pić Tomasz Pietras Krzysztof 0/6 0/6 Pietras Krzysztof 6/0 6/0
32 1/8 finału Portilla Victor Walecki Paweł 6/2 6/2 Portilla Victor 6/2 6/2
33 1/8 finału Michałkiewicz Andrzej Jimenez Felipe 4/6 3/6 Jimenez Felipe 6/4 6/3
34 1/8 finału Gajewski Dariusz Bielecki Dominik 6/3 6/3 Gajewski Dariusz 6/3 6/3
35 1/8 finału Krasowski Artur Białas Damian 6/2 3/6 0/6 Białas Damian 2/6 6/3 6/0
36 1/8 finału Galiński Krzysztof Pałubicki Maciej 2/6 3/6 Pałubicki Maciej 6/2 6/3
37 1/8 finału Ptasznik Damian Sulewski Tomasz 5/7 4/6 Sulewski Tomasz 7/5 6/4
38 1/4 finału Marszałek Robert Pietras Krzysztof 3/6 1/6 Pietras Krzysztof 6/3 6/1
39 1/4 finału Portilla Victor Jimenez Felipe 6/1 6/2 Portilla Victor 6/1 6/2
40 1/4 finału Gajewski Dariusz Białas Damian 6/1 6/2 Gajewski Dariusz 6/1 6/2
41 1/4 finału Pałubicki Maciej Sulewski Tomasz 6/3 6/3 Pałubicki Maciej 6/3 6/3
42 1/2 finału Pietras Krzysztof Portilla Victor 6/4 3/6 3/6 Portilla Victor 4/6 6/3 6/3
43 1/2 finału Gajewski Dariusz Pałubicki Maciej 3/6 5/7 Pałubicki Maciej 6/3 7/5
44 finał Portilla Victor Pałubicki Maciej 0/6 1/6 Pałubicki Maciej 6/0 6/1
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty