1. Turniej Grand Prix CT Zwierzyniec

2022/05/20 - 2022/05/22

OPEN

Grupa A (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
SZYMAŃSKI Karol
2 2 4:0 16:2
2. LEVIN Usevalad 2 1 2:2 10:9
3. MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław 2 0 0:4 1:16
1.2.3.
1. SZYMAŃSKI Karol x 4/1 4/1  4/0 4/0 
2. LEVIN Usevalad 1/4 1/4 x 4/0 4/1 
3. MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemysław 0/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 x

Grupa B (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
LECH Emanuel
2 2 4:1 15:13
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander 2 1 3:2 15:9
3. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 2 0 0:4 8:16
1.2.3.
1. LECH Emanuel x 2/4 4/3 10:3  4/3(3) 4/3(3) 
2. MITROSZEWSKI Aleksander 4/2 3/4 3:10 x 4/1 4/1 
3. CZEMBROWSKI Paweł 3/4(3) 3/4(3) 1/4 1/4 x

Grupa C (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[7]
KRASOWSKI Artur
2 2 4:1 15:7
2. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar 2 1 2:2 10:9
3. PAJĄK Kacper 2 0 1:4 6:15
1.2.3.
1. KRASOWSKI Artur x 4/2 4/0  4/1 2/4 10:7 
2. LEMAŃSKI Waldemar 2/4 0/4 x 4/1 4/0 
3. PAJĄK Kacper 1/4 4/2 7:10 1/4 0/4 x

Grupa D (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
KAZBERUK Łukasz
2 2 4:0 16:8
2. TARASEWICZ Krzysztof 2 1 2:2 12:10
3. GRYC Bartłomiej 2 0 0:4 6:16
1.2.3.
1. KAZBERUK Łukasz x 4/3(10) 4/1  4/2 4/2 
2. GRYC Bartłomiej 3/4(10) 1/4 x 1/4 1/4 
3. TARASEWICZ Krzysztof 2/4 2/4 4/1 4/1 x

Grupa E (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. SZPAKOWICZ Paweł 2 2 4:1 15:7
2.
[3]
GALAS Daniel
2 1 2:2 10:10
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 2 0 1:4 7:15
1.2.3.
1. GALAS Daniel x 0/4 2/4  4/1 4/1 
2. SZPAKOWICZ Paweł 4/0 4/2 x 4/1 2/4 10:4 
3. MARKIEWICZ Andrzej 1/4 1/4 1/4 4/2 4:10 x

Grupa F (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[6]
LISEK Wojciech
2 2 4:0 16:2
2. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 2 1 2:2 10:9
3. DZIESZUTA Adam 2 0 0:4 1:16
1.2.3.
1. LISEK Wojciech x 4/1 4/1  4/0 4/0 
2. NIESTEROWICZ Tadeusz 1/4 1/4 x 4/0 4/1 
3. DZIESZUTA Adam 0/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 x

Grupa G (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[8]
ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper
2 2 4:0 16:0
2. KRASZEWSKI Konrad 2 1 2:2 8:9
3. LEVIN Sergey 2 0 0:4 1:16
1.2.3.
1. ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper x 4/0 4/0  4/0 4/0 
2. KRASZEWSKI Konrad 0/4 0/4 x 4/0 4/1 
3. LEVIN Sergey 0/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 x

Grupa H (OPEN)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
MATYCZAK Mateusz
2 2 4:0 16:2
2. GINTER Filip 2 1 2:3 10:15
3. KIRMUĆ Marek 2 0 1:4 7:16
1.2.3.
1. MATYCZAK Mateusz x 4/1 4/1  4/0 4/0 
2. GINTER Filip 1/4 1/4 x 3/4 4/3 12:10 
3. KIRMUĆ Marek 0/4 0/4 4/3 3/4 10:12 x

Drabinka finałowa (OPEN)

1/8 finału
        
1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
        
25 4/3 3/4 10:5 
26 4/0 4/0 
27 4/1 3/4 10:2 
28 4/0 4/0 
29 4/3 4/0 
30 4/2 4/1 
31 4/2 1/4 10:5 
32 4/1 4/2 
        
33 4/0 4/3(5) 
34 2/4 4/2 10:4 
35 0/4 4/2 10:6 
36 4/0 4/1 
        
37 4/2 4/1 
38 4/0 4/0 
        
39 4/3(6) 4/1 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty