BIELANY CUP MIKST

2022/07/16

DEBEL MIKST

Grupa A (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[1]
WALCZAK Anna
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
2 2 4:2 33:27
2. GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel
2 1 3:2 23:16
3. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa
JACZEWSKI Jacek
2 0 1:4 12:25
1.2.3.
1. WALCZAK Anna
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
x 4/2 1/4 11/9  3/4 4/1 10/7 
2. GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia
WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel
2/4 4/1 9/11 x 4/0 4/0 
3. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa
JACZEWSKI Jacek
4/3 1/4 7/10 0/4 0/4 x

Grupa B (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[2]
CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
2 2 4:0 16:5
2. KALINOWSKA Nina
KALINOWSKI Łukasz
2 1 2:3 19:22
3. KARASEK Janina
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej
2 0 1:4 17:25
1.2.3.
1. CHOJNACKA Iza
RUDNICKI Mariusz
x 4/2 4/1  4/2 4/0 
2. KARASEK Janina
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej
2/4 1/4 x 4/3 3/4 7/10 
3. KALINOWSKA Nina
KALINOWSKI Łukasz
2/4 0/4 3/4 4/3 10/7 x

Grupa C (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[3]
BALWIERCZYK Aleksandra
SYPNIEWSKI Maciej
2 2 4:0 16:4
2. MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
2 1 2:2 12:10
3. ZAWADZKA Daria
IZDEBSKI Radek
2 0 0:4 2:16
1.2.3.
1. BALWIERCZYK Aleksandra
SYPNIEWSKI Maciej
x 4/1 4/3  4/0 4/0 
2. MOKRZECKA Marzena
TERRENO Simone
1/4 3/4 x 4/1 4/1 
3. ZAWADZKA Daria
IZDEBSKI Radek
0/4 0/4 1/4 1/4 x

Grupa D (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[4]
WRÓBLEWSKA Zuzanna
SMYREK Piotr
2 2 4:0 16:3
2. WASILEWICZ Iga
CHUDON Przemysław
2 1 2:2 11:8
3. SZYMAŃCZYK-ŁUKASIAK Karolina
DACZKO Michał
2 0 0:4 0:16
1.2.3.
1. WRÓBLEWSKA Zuzanna
SMYREK Piotr
x 4/1 4/2  4/0 4/0 
2. WASILEWICZ Iga
CHUDON Przemysław
1/4 2/4 x 4/0 4/0 
3. SZYMAŃCZYK-ŁUKASIAK Karolina
DACZKO Michał
0/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 x

Grupa E (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1.
[5]
MARUSHKA Alina
MOKRZYCKI Piotr
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
16:7
(10:7)
2. RADECKA Katarzyna
CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
13:9
(7:7)
3. FABJANIAK Katarzyna
GODLEWSKI Piotr
3
(2)
2
(1)
2:1
(1:1)
13:11
(7:10)
4. MARCINKOWSKA Elżbieta
MARCINKOWSKI Leszek
3 0 0:3 3:18
1.2.3.4.
1. MARUSHKA Alina
MOKRZYCKI Piotr
x 6/1  4/6  6/0 
2. RADECKA Katarzyna
CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz
1/6 x 6/1  6/2 
3. FABJANIAK Katarzyna
GODLEWSKI Piotr
6/4 1/6 x 6/1 
4. MARCINKOWSKA Elżbieta
MARCINKOWSKI Leszek
0/6 2/6 1/6 x

Grupa F (DEBEL MIKST)

# Uczestnik M. W. SETY GEMY
1. PYTEL Nikola
PYTEL Cezary
3 3 4:0 21:13
2.
[6]
FEDENKO Anna
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
3 2 2:2 17:12
3. SYKULAK Lidia
LECHT Łukasz
3 1 1:2 12:18
4. PAPROCKA Wioletta
WARAKSA Piotr
3 0 0:3 13:20
1.2.3.4.
1. FEDENKO Anna
ZHERAVIN Bohdan
x 2/4 3/4  6/2  6/2 
2. PYTEL Nikola
PYTEL Cezary
4/2 4/3 x 7/5  6/3 
3. PAPROCKA Wioletta
WARAKSA Piotr
2/6 5/7 x 6/7 
4. SYKULAK Lidia
LECHT Łukasz
2/6 3/6 7/6 x

Drabinka finałowa (DEBEL MIKST)

1/16 finału
        
1/8 finału
        
1/4 finału
        
1/2 finału
        
finał
        
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
        
        
24 4/2 4/3 
25 2/4 4/1 10/4 
26 4/3 4/0 
27 4/2 4/2 
28 4/3 4/1 
29 3/0 krecz 
30 3/4 4/3 10/8 
31 4/2 4/3 
        
32 4/3 4/1 
33 4/1 4/1 
34 2/4 4/2 10/7 
35 4/1 4/0 
        
36 3/4 4/1 10/1 
37 4/3 4/2 
        
38 4/3 3/4 10/7 
 
 
 

Wyróżnione oferty